Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 152 | ZF3 (1.) | 16 | MRÁZOVÁ Sabina | F 2010 | Banská Bystrica | 00:08:38,00 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 77 | ZM3 (6.) | 66 | KOSTELNÍK Richard | M 2005 | KBT SPIŠ | 00:01:50,70 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 94 | ZM3 (17.) | 67 | KOSTELNÍK Kristián | M 2008 | KBT SPIŠ | 00:02:08,60 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 17 | ZM1 (5.) | 81 | ZAŤURA Filip | M 2012 | ZŠ s MŠ Šuňava | 00:00:05,00 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 0 | ZF2 | 85 | KOVÁČOVÁ Dorota | F 2009 | NIcoolKA Zvolenská Slatina | DNS |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 88 | ZF3 (5.) | 106 | OVSIAKOVÁ Adela | F 2006 | ŠK Horec Liptovská Teplička | 00:02:03,40 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 0 | ZM2 | 108 | TEKEĽ Andres | M 2011 | ŠK Štrba | DNS |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 72 | ZM3 (2.) | 109 | OVSIAK František | M 2005 | ŠK Horec Liptovská Teplička | 00:01:45,50 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 0 | ZF4 | 151 | POLAKOVIČOVÁ Emma | F 2004 | SPORT RYSY Poprad | DNS |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 5 | ZF2 (2.) | 177 | KAMENSKÁ Eva Mária | F 2009 | CZ Most | 00:00:02,00 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 111 | ZF3 (12.) | 197 | HARVANOVÁ Lea | F 2008 | Nová Lesná | 00:02:25,70 |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 0 | ZF4 | 199 | FENDEKOVÁ Monika | F 2004 | Liptovská Teplička | DSQ |
Žiacke kategórie | 10.07.2016 | 33 | ZF2 (9.) | 200 | DILONGOVÁ Olívia | F 2010 | Liptovská Teplička | 00:00:09,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 91 | ZM1 (13.) | 10 | SIVUĽKA Martin Ml. | M 2014 | TJ Mier Kamienka | 01:17,46 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 65 | ZF1 (4.) | 36 | MACKOVÁ Nina | F 2013 | ŠK Štrba | 00:24,13 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 56 | ZM2 (27.) | 51 | TEKEĽ Andres | M 2011 | ŠK Štrba | 00:23,08 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 15 | ZM2 (9.) | 59 | GAŽI Viktor | M 2011 | ŠK Štrba | 00:17,72 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 10 | ZM2 (7.) | 74 | TIMOČKO Palko | M 2010 | | 00:16,58 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 66 | ZM2 (32.) | 75 | ZAŤURA Filip | M 2012 | SK Junior ski Poprad | 00:24,37 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 25 | ZM2 (14.) | 76 | HANECAK Tristan | M 2012 | Podolinec | 00:19,34 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 53 | ZM2 (26.) | 80 | KAČMARČÍK Marek | M 2012 | Svit | 00:22,78 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 55 | ZF2 (25.) | 91 | KAMENSKÁ Karolína | F 2012 | Most | 00:23,03 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 12 | | 96 | | | | 00:17,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 43 | ZF2 (19.) | 106 | HANEČÁKOVÁ Sára | F 2011 | Podolínec | 00:21,68 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 96 | ZF3 (1.) | 112 | DEMIANOVÁ Ella | F 2006 | Predajná | 01:41,91 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 98 | ZF3 (2.) | 113 | MATEJKOVÁ Michaela | F 2006 | Bamp | 01:46,72 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 126 | ZF3 (10.) | 130 | RYSUĽOVÁ Daniela | F 2006 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 02:08,46 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 0 | ZF3 | 131 | JACKOVÁ Simona | F 2006 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | DNS |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 122 | ZF3 (8.) | 132 | JACKOVÁ Nina | F 2009 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 02:02,96 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 104 | ZM3 (9.) | 142 | ADAMOV Michal | M 2006 | Predajná | 01:49,18 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 118 | ZM3 (21.) | 143 | ADAMOV Ján | M 2008 | Predajná | 02:00,16 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 0 | ZM3 | 149 | HAAS Oliver | M 2007 | KBT SPIŠ | DNS |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 110 | ZM3 (14.) | 151 | KOSTELNÍK Kristián | M 2008 | KBT SPIŠ | 01:54,40 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 127 | ZM3 (25.) | 155 | KAMENSKÝ Adam Ján | M 2009 | Most | 02:08,90 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 0 | ZM3 | 164 | PLEVÁK Adam | M 2007 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | DNS |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 102 | ZM3 (7.) | 166 | RENKO Dávid | M 2007 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 01:47,83 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 154 | ZM3 (35.) | 169 | STĘPNIEWSKI Alan | M 2007 | LKB RUDNIK | 02:31,02 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 107 | ZM3 (12.) | 177 | BARNÁŠ Andrej | M 2006 | | 01:53,99 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 123 | ZM3 (23.) | 179 | DRZEWIECKI Jakub | M 2006 | Lienka | 02:04,07 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 166 | ZM4 (2.) | 182 | ILAVSKÝ Sebastián | M 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 03:21,84 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 187 | ZM4 (12.) | 183 | ADAMOV Šimon | M 2004 | Predajná | 04:13,19 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 175 | ZF4 (3.) | 184 | HÚSKOVA Terezka | F 2005 | Bamp | 03:51,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 169 | ZM4 (4.) | 190 | KOSTELNÍK Richard | M 2005 | KBT SPIŠ | 03:35,03 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 172 | ZF4 (2.) | 191 | MAKOVÍNYOVÁ Kristína | F 2004 | Predajná | 03:45,23 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 173 | ZM4 (6.) | 197 | POLC Patrik | M 2004 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 03:47,20 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 180 | ZF4 (5.) | 203 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Nicolas | F 2005 | AK Čadca | 03:57,39 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 124 | ZF3 (9.) | 204 | JANOŠKOVÁ Chiara | F 2006 | Štrba | 02:04,44 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 181 | ZF4 (6.) | 206 | OBRCIANOVÁ Lea | F 2005 | BK Opalisko Z. Poruba | 03:58,67 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 134 | ZF3 (13.) | 207 | BUKASOVÁ Tereza | F 2007 | BK Opalisko Z. Poruba | 02:12,82 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 178 | ZF4 (4.) | 232 | PIKALOVÁ Daniela | F 2004 | KBL Jasná | 03:54,42 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 214 | ZM5 (13.) | 553 | DRZEWIECKI Matej | M 2003 | Lienka | 10:28,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 207 | ZM5 (9.) | 554 | PAPROT Filip | M 2002 | LKB RUDNIK | 09:12,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 199 | ZM5 (2.) | 555 | CIEMIĘGA Jakub | M 2003 | LKB RUDNIK | 08:14,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 0 | ZF5 | 558 | KWARCIAK Wiktoria | F 2002 | LKB RUDNIK | DNS |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 203 | ZM5 (5.) | 563 | DUNAJ Pavel | M 2003 | Batizovce | 08:53,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 202 | ZM5 (4.) | 568 | HORNIAK Matej | M 2003 | Predajná | 08:43,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 204 | ZM5 (6.) | 569 | ŠLOSÁRIK Slavomir | M 2002 | Vila Kosodrevina | 08:59,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 09.07.2017 | 213 | ZF5 (4.) | 577 | BARNÁŠOVÁ Viktória | F 2003 | Poprad | 10:06,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 9 | ZF1 (4.) | 2031 | PETRUŠKOVÁ Soňa | F 2014 | Štrba | 00:22,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 28 | ZM2 (8.) | 1032 | Hurajt Matej | M 2011 | Štrba | 00:26,03 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 38 | ZF2 (12.) | 1050 | MACKOVÁ Nina | F 2013 | Štrba | 00:27,99 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 42 | ZF2 (14.) | 1049 | PETRUŠKOVÁ Alexandra | F 2011 | Štrba | 00:28,72 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 43 | ZM2 (13.) | 1010 | KAČMARČÍK Marek | M 2012 | MŠ Svit | 00:28,81 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 44 | ZM1 (8.) | 2002 | SIVUĽKA Martin | M 2014 | TJ Mier Kamienka | 00:28,91 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 50 | ZM2 (16.) | 1014 | ZAŤURA Filip | M 2012 | MS Sunava | 00:29,99 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 60 | ZF2 (19.) | 1063 | Bodnárová Lea | F 2011 | Batizovce | 00:33,51 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 63 | ZF2 (20.) | 1064 | Zemanová Tatiana | F 2012 | Nitra | 00:34,65 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 64 | ZM1 (12.) | 2018 | BELICAJ Bartolomej | M 2014 | Zakamenné | 00:35,26 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 85 | ZF1 (18.) | 2045 | Novotná Alžbeta | F 2015 | Štrba | 01:08,07 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 87 | ZF3 (1.) | 1167 | LIPTAIOVA Adela | F 2007 | Klub biatlonu Predajná | 01:50,34 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 94 | ZM3 (7.) | 1134 | PLEKANEC Tibor | M 2008 | Štrba | 01:58,92 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 110 | ZF3 (11.) | 1190 | KAMENSKÁ Eva Mária | F 2009 | MOST | 02:09,84 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 114 | ZM3 (18.) | 1145 | Zeman Michal | M 2010 | Nitra | 02:12,87 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 117 | ZF3 (12.) | 1191 | RYSUĽOVÁ Natália | F 2010 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 02:14,88 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 134 | ZM3 (26.) | 1124 | PUKAČ Marek | M 2010 | Tatranská Štrba | 02:36,06 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 141 | ZM3 (28.) | 1137 | FROLICH Ľuboš | M 2010 | Štrba | 02:45,91 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 144 | ZF4 (2.) | 1100 | MATEJKOVA Michaela | F 2006 | Poprad | 03:32,59 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 145 | ZF4 (3.) | 1102 | HÚSKOVA Terezia | F 2005 | Poprad | 03:37,58 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 154 | ZF4 (12.) | 1109 | Fendeková Dominika | F 2006 | Liptovská Teplička | 04:45,35 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 158 | ZF5 (1.) | 1550 | Kleinová Sofia | F 2004 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 05:25,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 160 | ZM4 (4.) | 1088 | FRIČ Adrián | M 2005 | Liptovské Sliače | 05:31,06 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 164 | ZM4 (6.) | 1085 | KLEIN Tobias | M 2006 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 05:53,03 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 168 | ZF5 (7.) | 1570 | MOKRIŠOVÁ Nina | F 2003 | Spišská Nová Ves | 06:19,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 176 | ZF5 (10.) | 1507 | Fendeková Monika | F 2004 | Liptovská Teplička | 07:46,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 180 | ZM5 (1.) | 1553 | ILAVSKÝ Sebastián | M 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 07:54,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 183 | ZM5 (4.) | 1547 | Uhrín Ignác | M 2003 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 08:12,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 186 | ZM5 (7.) | 1551 | PASTRNÁK Ľubomir | M 2004 | Bežecký klub Štôla | 08:46,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 08.07.2018 | 190 | ZM5 (11.) | 1555 | LIPTAI Dávid | M 2004 | Klub biatlonu Predajná | 09:11,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 111 | ZM4 (16.) | 1 | ŠERFEL Samuel | M 2017 | ŠK Štrba | 01:22,53 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 154 | ZM4 (22.) | 2 | MIKULA Oliver | M 2018 | ŠK Štrba | 02:12,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 109 | ZM4 (15.) | 3 | KIČIN Oliver | M 2017 | Štrba | 01:19,73 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 54 | ZM4 (11.) | 5 | JUŽANIN Teodor | M 2016 | | 00:45,32 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 4 | ZM4 (3.) | 6 | KOZYR Bohdan | M 2015 | Kozyrteam | 00:32,37 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 120 | ZM4 (20.) | 7 | KOZYR Ostap | M 2018 | Kozyrteam | 01:53,61 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 46 | ZM4 (9.) | 8 | OMASTA Tomáš | M 2017 | | 00:43,77 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 35 | ZM4 (8.) | 9 | GARAJ Lucas | M 2015 | ŠK Štrba | 00:40,59 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 11 | ZM4 (4.) | 10 | KRET Andrej | M 2015 | | 00:36,57 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 122 | ZM4 (21.) | 11 | VALLEJO SKALICAN Arturo Máximo | M 2016 | | 01:54,50 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 19 | ZM4 (6.) | 12 | ČAČO Filip | M 2015 | Jožka | 00:38,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 49 | ZM4 (10.) | 14 | GAVALIER Michal | M 2016 | Štrba | 00:44,53 |