Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
116
ZM4
(19.)
15
NIKO Jozef
M 2017
Svit
01:44,50
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
14
ZM4
(5.)
16
KONDULIAK Maxim
M 2015
Štrba
00:37,10
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
115
ZM4
(18.)
17
Vytykač Nikolas
M 2018
Štrba
01:38,09
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
92
ZM4
(13.)
18
DINDOFFER Adam
M 2016
Baby Club Hippo Poprad
01:00,23
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
1
ZM4
(1.)
19
USTUPSKI Jan
M 2015
Gmina Nowy Targ
00:29,72
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
2
ZM4
(2.)
20
HVIZDÁK Patrik
M 2015
Tatranské zvery
00:30,66
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
112
ZM4
(17.)
21
LINDEN Aaron
M 2017
01:26,99
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
24
ZM4
(7.)
23
Bartoš Matúš
M 2015
Štrba
00:39,04
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
182
ZM4
(23.)
24
Bartoš Marek
M 2017
Štrba
02:27,82
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
108
ZM4
(14.)
25
Vnenčák Jaroslav
M 2016
Štrba
01:10,91
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
3
ZF4
(1.)
31
BUJDOVÁ Barborka
F 2015
ŠK Štrba
00:31,50
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
99
ZF4
(18.)
32
DINDOVÁ Nelka
F 2016
01:04,27
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
40
ZF4
(6.)
33
MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka
F 2015
BehamSrdcom
00:41,07
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
78
ZF4
(13.)
34
MICHALÍKOVÁ Barborka
F 2016
BehamSrdcom
00:53,04
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
26
ZF4
(3.)
35
RUŠINOVÁ Anna
F 2015
BAM Poprad
00:39,31
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
69
ZF4
(10.)
36
NEUMEISTROVA Nina
F 2015
00:48,36
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
95
ZF4
(16.)
37
KROKUSOVÁ Stela
F 2016
01:00,95
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
37
ZF4
(5.)
38
ŠEMCEROVÁ Ela
F 2015
00:40,86
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
101
ZF4
(19.)
39
ZÁLOHOVÁ Anna
F 2016
TJ Sokol Štepánkovice
01:05,74
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
20
ZF4
(2.)
40
DUBAŠÁKOVÁ Sofia
F 2015
AK STEEPLE Poprad
00:38,41
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
110
ZF4
(22.)
41
KORECOVÁ Eliška
F 2015
01:21,93
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
76
ZF4
(12.)
42
BARTOŠOVÁ Miriam
F 2016
00:51,64
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
114
ZF4
(24.)
43
FIREKOVA Melania
F 2018
01:35,79
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
93
ZF4
(15.)
44
ZATUROVA Sofia
F 2017
01:00,54
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
147
ZF4
(26.)
46
BULAVOVÁ Gréta
F 2018
02:07,45
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
70
ZF4
(11.)
47
MIČKOVÁ Karolína
F 2016
00:48,59
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
96
ZF4
(17.)
48
MIKLOŠEKOVÁ Zuzana
F 2016
ŠK Štrba
01:01,53
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
102
ZF4
(20.)
49
HANDZUŠOVÁ Eliška
F 2017
01:06,56
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
43
ZF4
(7.)
51
Vincová Tamara
F 2016
Štrba
00:42,86
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
117
ZF4
(25.)
52
VINCOVÁ Romana
F 2017
Štrba
01:45,11
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
58
ZF4
(8.)
53
MIKOVÁ Naďa
F 2016
00:45,96
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
62
ZF4
(9.)
54
OVSIAKOVÁ Alica
F 2015
00:46,75
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
103
ZF4
(21.)
55
MEZOVSKÁ Sára
F 2017
01:07,30
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
82
ZF4
(14.)
56
REPAŠSKÁ Karolina
F 2016
00:54,68
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
113
ZF4
(23.)
58
Bujdová Evička
F 2017
Štrba
01:35,49
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
32
ZF4
(4.)
59
Bizubová Barbora
F 2015
Liptovský Mikuláš
00:40,06
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
74
ZM4
(12.)
60
Koky Oliver
M 2017
Štrba
00:48,89
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
67
ZM7
(23.)
61
POHLOD Martin
M 2013
00:48,34
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
12
ZM7
(4.)
62
KOPÁČ Radko
M 2012
BehamSrdcom
00:36,74
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
15
ZM7
(5.)
63
FULOP Lukáš
M 2012
00:37,36
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
51
ZM7
(16.)
64
KROTÁK František
M 2013
00:44,67
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
52
ZM7
(17.)
65
OMASTA Lukáš
M 2012
00:44,88
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
45
ZM7
(13.)
66
MACKO Markus
M 2012
Štrba
00:43,08
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
97
ZM7
(32.)
67
DINDA Richard
M 2014
01:02,90
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
41
ZM7
(12.)
69
BARÁTH Marko
M 2012
HNTN Bratislava
00:41,43
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
79
ZM7
(26.)
71
KUZMIK Lukáš
M 2014
00:53,11
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
30
ZM7
(9.)
72
PITTNER Daniel
M 2012
00:39,91
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
7
ZM7
(2.)
73
MIHOČKA Nicolas
M 2012
Sport club R.M. Poprad
00:33,10
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
91
ZM7
(31.)
74
MIHOČKA Mário
M 2014
Sport club R.M. Poprad
00:58,88
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
87
ZM7
(30.)
75
BALÁŽ Jakub
M 2014
00:56,50
Zobrazené: 101 - 150 z 101421
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 3 z 2029
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
>>