Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1167DLUGOSZ Andrzej1978 UBIQUINOL00:45:00,1
21MLYNÁR Peter1988 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry00:46:26,3
382SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Košice00:46:49,6
4175PAVLEN Andrej1994 Dukla BB00:47:37,2
52HLAVČO Jozef1985 Salomon/Suunto00:47:57,6
6154PETROVIČ Matej1995 BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba00:50:31,0
7135GERGARDT Artur1987 Poprad00:52:21,1
8113JEZIERSKI Kamil1980 Kraków00:52:40,3
928VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas00:52:55,2
10149MILATA Patrik1988 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia00:52:59,9
11193SOMMER Tomasi1979 Sulechovs00:53:43,8
12158REPKA Tomáš1987 SPORT RYSY klub00:53:44,2
13206CENIGA Peter1990 Elite Team OCRA Slovakia00:54:05,0
14208ŠULEK Miroslav1993 Ski team JASE Látky00:54:24,2
15104VAVREK Adrián1980 Dulova Ves00:54:31,1
16168FOLTÍN Andrej1983 AK Veterán Bratislava00:56:31,3
17201DINDOFFER Eduard1991 Behamsrdcom.sk00:56:40,9
1865BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk00:56:49,9
19111JURČÍK Martin1995 Infinity sport team L.Teplička00:59:55,1
20204NOVOMESTSKY Martin Kaneko1981 Téryho chata01:00:04,7
2179LICKO Matus1978 Nitrianske Pravno01:01:15,0
22115HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná01:01:38,3
23209KNEPTOWSKI Andrzek1994 Hanus team01:01:40,6
24148HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY klub01:01:48,7
25134ŠKOPEK Tomáš1990 Bratislava01:02:40,8
26102HROMADA Martin1992 Spartan Patriot Team01:03:17,7
2743ŠURIN Ivan1985 HK Direct Bytča01:04:03,9
2868BIELČÍK Juraj1980 Myjava01:05:35,2
29205GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY Gym Poprad01:07:08,4
30152PROKOP Miloš1997 Liptovský Mikuláš01:07:42,3
3199FATUN Pavol1979 Poprad01:07:55,4
3225JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:08:53,6
3362KUJAN Jozef1987 Klub Pezinskych alkoholikov01:09:08,2
34114DINDOFFER Rene1980 Poprad01:09:28,9
3571KIČIN Viliam1988 TJ Tatran Gerlachov01:09:36,8
36103ŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:10:46,6
3748ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranky01:11:03,2
38153TURCER Lukas1981 Kosice01:12:38,5
39122VEČERKA Rudolf1981 Sládkovičovo01:12:58,5
40177GONTKOVIČ Peter1991 Poprad01:13:06,3
41176VOŠČEK Jakub1994 Poprad01:13:48,2
4238HAVRILA Roman1980 Nova Lesna01:15:49,8
43112JACKANIN Dávid1996 TJ Slavia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:20:57,0
4417PRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 TJ Rakovice01:21:03,8
4567KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava01:21:41,3
46194GILBERTSON Anthony1983 New Zeland01:22:08,3
4741PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras Team01:23:14,0
48131VESELKA Marcel1981 Šurany01:25:54,0
49109PETREK Martin1987 HO Mosty u Jablunkova01:27:01,7
5019JANTOSIK Tomas1993 JABO01:27:25,6
5120RUSNAK Branislav1986 JABO01:28:51,4
5216KANIANSKY Miroslav1984 bez01:31:13,4
5370MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice01:31:49,7
5426ŠTENDA Jozef1987 MAXX team - Ďodi01:31:56,1
5521ALBERUS Michal1982 JABO01:33:41,8
5611ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team01:39:51,7
57195MIKUŠKA Pavel1990 Hatatitla01:47:45,3
10BROSZ Juraj1978 StupavaDNS
27KUBINDA Vladimir1983 redByteDNS
45MAJERNÍK Miloš1982 KošiceDNS
60VADOVICKÝ Filip1978 VištukDNS
78MATÚŠKA Michal1980 Pivné tornádoDNS
83UPOHLAV Ondrej1979 Pivné TornádoDNS
86ZAWIDZKI Łukasz1989 Ostrów WielkopolskiDNS
108DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS teamMimo poradia 1:37:54