Cieľové video KNEŽNÍK Šimon

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
1275PÁSTOR Imrich1974 AK Slávia TU Košice39:37,71
2140OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad40:00,94
3106ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica40:17,78
4235SZABO Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-Servis Kosice40:56,90
5284TEJCHMAN Jakub1988 Fenix Ski team jesenik41:03,70
6200GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA41:28,54
776REPKA Tomáš1987 INTERSPORT Galfy41:52,62
8349DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 42:30,17
9175JURČÍK Ján1968 KKM Čadca42:57,20
10195HANECAK Marcel1981 Bežecký Klub Stará Ľubovňa43:15,22
11211GRIGER Ľubomír1978 Šport team Nová Lesná43:28,77
12227HENČEK Emil1992 TJ Obalservis Košice43:41,63
1364VYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 ŠK Kompas43:56,38
142MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS44:00,60
1538GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit44:06,45
16104MAŤAŠOVSKÝ Michal1991 Active life44:11,59
17246ŠVAJDA Gabriel1984 Ready2run44:17,54
18208ŽIGO Martin1989 BEHAME.sk44:24,01
19300MLYNÁRČÍK Emil1960 44:26,62
2037BÁLINT Martin1986 44:29,91
2187BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk44:31,73
22248FURÁR Milan1970 BK Duslo44:33,48
23262IVAN Milan1964 BK SLIAĆ44:36,41
24188KENDRA Juraj1986 Speed4dogs45:35,50
25250SRAMEK Vladimir1978 TV JOJ Running team45:38,55
26128PÁLENÍK Ervín1962 Activstar Trenčín45:47,19
2791AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad45:59,73
2846PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik46:03,66
29270KUČERA Cyprián1981 46:08,98
308SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk46:10,27
31163MACHOWSKI Bartłomiej1979 Machoney Team46:18,15
3265MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA46:23,48
3328LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad46:27,77
34157GUZIK Paweł1980 AZS PWSZ Krosno/Klub Sztuk Walk GARYU Krosno46:31,57
35212GRIGER Tomáš1991 Šport team Nová Lesná46:42,76
36148LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšina46:46,41
37158PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 AK Steeple Poprad46:47,76
3882KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Svit46:57,77
39294MARKO Martin1973 BK Lysá pod Makytou47:02,37
40198ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad47:07,22
4196SZTYMON Pavel1973 FC BUŽKOVEC PETŘVALD47:09,27
42297LAVRÍK Julián1960 47:20,65
43299GAJAN Ján1976 47:33,94
44225HATALA Martin1974 Moji Ľudia Černová47:38,22
45166KUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 Visegrad Maraton Rytro / MS Ubezpieczenia47:47,52
46214KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovsky Peter47:52,98
4783ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad48:12,16
48131SPODNIAK Ján1967 Banská Bystrica48:12,37
49229ŠURIN Ivan1985 HK Direct Bytča48:35,11
5067LICKO Matus1978 48:53,05
51143POLÁK Samuel1996 UKF Nitra / AC Nové Zámky49:03,55
52172ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad49:05,56
53151PEREGRIM Stefan1968 Intersport Humenné49:07,10
54206BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso49:09,91
5563KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Bežecký klub Poprad49:12,37
5657MIHOKOVÁ Tímea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad49:12,55
57196DLUGOS Maros1979 49:18,17
58233SIVULKA Juraj1969 Laufakademie Bremen49:35,00
59194JADUŠ Branislav1984 Téryho49:35,17
60179KOŠÁR Filip1999 HO LŠ Poprad49:35,57
61174BROŠKO Marek1979 49:42,18
62178ŠPERLING Vladimír1992 Activelife49:44,78
6369MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne49:46,58
6493MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov49:48,62
65280KUŹNIAR Pawel1984 LUKS Krośnianka49:50,57
66285DUCHON Michal1978 USA49:56,09
67180ZVAROVÁ Anna1975 Svetielko nádeje50:00,14
68286ZAREMBA Peter1982 PTIČIE50:24,23
69220KROLÁK Michal1972 Sport Team Nová Lesná50:30,64
70238KOVAČÓCY Ľubomír1962 Cífer50:32,19
7141JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov judo50:33,13
7226GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 ŠKP Bratislava/ Štrba50:36,63
73290BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava51:02,28
74170PAULER Oldřich1959 KKM Čadca51:02,40
75202OVŠANKA Peter1976 Poprad51:10,54
76264JANEČKOVÁ Dana1973 AC Nové Zámky51:14,45
77132DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 51:14,66
78287BALEK Martin1978 Onewave51:18,91
79217DZIAK Peter1983 AO Tatry51:24,56
80296SABOL Slavomír1977 Falck51:27,71
81221TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O5 BK FURČA KOŠICE51:40,89
82295NOVOMESTSKÝ Kaneko1981 51:42,92
83124KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry51:44,83
8460BARTOŠ Jaroslav1990 51:46,50
85120BELIANSKY Stanislav1964 51:47,67
86230DUJAVA Peter1980 51:49,07
8721GARAJ Pavol1986 BODY GYM51:50,40
8824ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 tatryvpohybe.sk51:57,93
89122PALOČKO Miloš1981 OcÚ Žipov52:04,73
90243KOVÁČ Miroslav1952 Trenčín52:10,11
91186HANULOVÁ Danka1970 52:12,15
92169GEMZA Róbert1975 52:18,35
93101MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 Spoznaj TREBIŠOV behom52:28,99
94293REKSOVÁ Daniela1975 BK Lysá pod Makytou52:51,18
951KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad52:57,10
9662MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad52:59,43
97168BALÁŽ Jan1969 Kežmarok53:02,61
98189MACIEJAK Richard1973 Alpin Klub Svit53:04,59
99187HANULA Pavol1969 Liptovské Sliače53:06,61
10029SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad53:14,16
101254KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela1992 AC Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš53:26,40
10286LAŠŠÁK Dušan1951 AK ZTS Martin53:26,68
103152CHOVANEC Matus1982 o5 BK furča53:29,23
104258JAKUBČIAK Ján1965 Lunys53:37,40
105283TEJCHMAN Linda1993 Tatranská Polianka53:44,60
10672TÓTH Tomáš1981 Šušky-Hrušky53:48,81
10775KACZOROVA Karin1976 54:16,32
108144POLÁK Jozef1960 OÚ Hul54:19,14
109240MILÁČEK Richard1998 ***54:20,72
110236FURÁR Ivan1980 BK Hory zhora54:21,48
111121BELIANSKA Erika1998 54:26,65
112134HAVRILA Roman1980 54:27,09
11377GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce54:54,92
114265KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY54:56,62
11555SVOBODA Martin1969 54:58,45
11615KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 55:15,30
117224PETHÖ Peter1973 Pod lesom55:47,18
118218MICHALKO Jaroslav1984 AO Tatry55:54,04
11979SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT Galfy55:59,72
120268FILIPSKY Filip1994 Sport Team Nová Lesná56:01,11
12130HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team56:22,62
122260FILIPSKY Milan1962 Sport Team Nová Lesná56:27,58
12323SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka56:30,41
124257NOVÁK Michal1987 56:33,52
125182JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová56:38,72
126184KOŠŤÁLOVÁ Martina1990 Vysoké Tatry56:46,37
127150ŠMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves56:46,63
128282MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 SCP Maestro Ružomberok56:54,71
12959BROSZ Juraj1978 57:04,06
13070BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK Štrba57:06,80
131115GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca57:07,73
13236LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart57:15,07
133111PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš57:16,58
134247KOZÁK Ondrej1946 Spišská Nová Ves57:18,06
135256GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Nordic centrum Levcoča57:33,21
13651HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys57:34,11
13792BARTKOVÁ Marcela1972 AOSVIT57:38,13
138135SVISTÁK Mário1976 57:44,78
139210GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso58:06,75
140183KUBINDA Vladimir1983 58:08,32
141146VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad58:17,80
142176PITOŇÁK Róbert1984 MRs58:18,23
14380ŠUCHOVÁ Marcela1975 nezastaviteľný58:32,09
14494DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 58:35,37
145219KIMLIČKA Tomáš1977 Šport team Nová Lesná58:36,90
146255GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Nordic centrum Levcoča58:39,36
147245ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranec Nová Lesná58:40,02
148110LOPATOVA Dominika1991 58:47,61
14910ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 Arkona59:17,25
15022MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 59:19,37
15185ZICHA Peter1986 59:19,63
152136ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 59:23,56
153133VECEL Robert1972 59:23,75
154113SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5 BK Furča Košice59:28,05
15532VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team-Tetom Ditom59:33,63
156291KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 59:37,48
157114PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 59:37,84
158298HÁN Martin1976 Liptovský Ján59:40,41
15912KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka59:43,96
160223DUJAVA Peter1977 59:50,26
161242ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce59:53,94
162289HVIZDAK Tomas1978 59:59,94
163193HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 OBS Prešov01:00:00,74
1646PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice01:00:11,37
165112BAČÍK Peter1953 O5 BK Furča Košice01:00:16,07
166272TRNKA Ján1972 01:00:19,55
167117KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita01:00:29,59
168109ŠVARCPACHEROVÁ Denisa1990 Sport Rysy klub01:00:37,90
169191MIROSLAV KLAUSMAN Lkvd Dobšiná1962 LKVD01:00:41,20
17071POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 01:00:43,93
171241VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD Dobšiná01:00:46,08
172209SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso01:00:50,49
173129ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 01:00:55,26
174102BUDINSKÁ Eva1956 Obecný urad Poluvsie01:01:07,08
175159KRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 ŠKP Rožňava01:01:08,44
176123SIROTA Peter1969 01:01:10,95
177259HORÁK Silvester1995 Lunys01:01:28,41
178252ČERNÁK Štefan1974 Košice01:01:34,38
179139POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok01:01:37,65
180205SLIVOŠ Ján1976 01:01:38,48
181162OROLIN Peter1959 mSkiTeam01:01:41,18
18298POLAŠČÍK Marek1976 01:01:46,23
183207JAŠKOVÁ Iveta1958 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:01:51,13
184279SADKOWSKI Kazimierz1960 01:02:09,57
185153MONDEL Marek1977 01:02:11,89
1863KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 Prešov01:02:13,19
1879DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team01:02:13,63
18881VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery01:02:18,06
18958TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice01:02:21,64
190267PRÚŠA Aleš1978 AK Nasavrky01:02:26,96
191292TEKELY Jaroslav1949 Spišské Tomašovce01:02:34,57
192271KUČEROVÁ Miroslava1984 01:02:34,90
193142MIHÓK Imrich1954 O5 BK Furča Košice01:02:40,47
194281KOHÚT Peter1977 01:03:07,46
195228PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners01:03:19,63
196201VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry01:03:33,13
1974PETROVA Jana1979 MAXX team-Shadow01:03:35,75
198288GAJDOŠOVÁ Kristína1989 Onewave01:03:39,60
199231KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík01:04:22,91
20035KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching Smižany01:04:28,62
201126LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice01:04:31,21
20254VOKÁL Vratko1977 Obišovskí chrti01:04:35,41
203266BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠP Važec01:04:52,95
20419POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad01:04:57,17
20511PAZERA Jozef1989 Maras team01:04:59,87
20634DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching Smižany01:05:00,46
20768FAINOVÁ Monika1995 BK Biely Potok - Ružomberok01:05:05,86
208273KRASULA Martin1976 01:05:10,45
20953JAMBOR Martin1973 Pulse 23001:05:19,07
21061BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad01:05:32,50
211167HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka01:05:34,75
212160JURÁŠEK Pavla1982 KKM čadca01:05:37,07
213130MALATIN Tomáš1984 01:05:39,71
21497GREŇA Tomáš1981 01:05:49,95
215216MIHÓK Filip1986 01:05:51,30
216165SMOLÁR Július1946 MK Tatran Sp.N.Ves01:05:54,25
217145BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 01:06:00,65
218204STAROŇOVÁ Anna1948 BK Opalisko Závažná Poruba01:07:23,62
219164KUMIEGA Beata1970 PWSZ AZS Krosno01:08:26,17
22084ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecký klub Poprad01:08:53,83
22189ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 Tj Baník Hôrka01:09:09,86
222192FABŠÍKOVÁ Katarína1988 01:09:23,08
223149DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina01:09:25,02
224244MARAS Ladislav1963 Maras team01:09:53,27
22573ZELENÁK Kamil1980 01:09:53,40
226141TAKÁČOVÁ Danica1965 AK Čadca01:09:57,68
22740BARANOVÁ Mária1976 01:10:05,22
228215MOJŽIŠOVÁ Marcela1971 01:10:11,44
22950ZORICAK Vlado1990 Lunys01:10:13,82
230138BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 01:10:31,29
231197GRENDOVÁ Valentína1997 BIKE&SKI FANS Revúca01:10:49,09
232156KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:10:50,35
233155MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:10:52,24
2345DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper01:10:59,97
235276TYRPAK Ondrej1980 SPMGROUP01:11:06,78
236116VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 01:11:06,98
23725BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:11:30,15
23839ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad01:12:07,99
23931HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka01:12:17,52
240125FIAMIN Ivan1941 Slavia STU Bratislava01:12:37,74
24190LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta1960 01:13:51,39
242107GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Leňochody v pohybe :)01:13:52,79
243348MRVA Peter1953 Bratislava01:14:14,02
24413ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 01:14:18,35
245203PARILAK Gerard1943 AC Michalovce01:14:38,90
246171PAULEROVÁ Amália1960 KKM Čadca01:16:07,98
247173ORININ Lucia1987 01:16:42,31
248119SEDLAK Robert1974 01:17:13,64
24947MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:19:19,11
25095BÍROŠÍKOVÁ Janka1975 Lienka01:19:38,00
251278DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 01:19:38,18
252154ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active life Košice01:20:06,60
253105LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life01:20:07,01
254234SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life01:22:47,53
255263ZEMČÁKOVÁ Jana1983 Arching01:22:52,91
25620POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad01:23:44,03
25766JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice01:23:46,69
25874KLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 MARAS team01:23:47,18
25914GILAK Mario1974 01:24:14,52
260269HAJDUK Milan1954 BK - Geča01:24:30,01
261161MARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária1934 KKM Čadca01:25:10,25
26248DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys01:25:50,84
26316ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 01:27:06,84
264239TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active life01:27:07,03
265253PITROVSKA Regina1975 TREBISOV01:27:45,50
266249MACEJÁKOVÁ Soňa1956 Priatelia behu ležérneho,Speed4dogs,BRATISLAVA01:34:04,63
267237KUBÍK Kamil1989 Active Life01:35:43,58
213BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské PlesoDNS
100KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&SamDNS
42BROMMONT Mirko1967 SV- Turbine NeubrandenburgDNS
17MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS
118VOZÁK Štefan1982 DNS
45RUSŇÁK Tomáš1986 UltimuvDNS
251VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh ŽilinaDNS
88ANTAL Tomas1984 Cumeľ gymDNS
190ŠUHAJDA Zdenko1971 M.O.S.R. VÚ 1056 Zem.KostoľanyDNS
199STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatranská ŠtrbaDNS
52BUJŇÁK Miloš1974 LunysDNS
261KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK LudrováDNS
43BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett1963 SV- Turbine NeubrandenburgDNS
147JURKO Dominik1995 DNS
18TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské novinyDNS
185ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 Fast and the FuriousDNS
108MERČÁK Jaroslav1970 DNS
226DUJAVOVÁ Lucia1975 DNS
7MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS teamDNS
181MÁČIK Jozef1971 Dolný OhajDNS
103KLEŠČ Matej1991 Active lifeDNS
78JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠtrbaDNS
274JAMBOR Martin1973 DNS
27BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK KezmarokDNS
222MEINDL Arnošt1969 lienkaDNS
99KUBANČÍKOVÁ Valéria1973 DNS
177GAD Miroslav1983 ŠK COPY-SERVIS Liptovský MikulášDNS
49KAŇUK Peter1973 LunysDNS
56URBAN Jozef1969 MARAS team, pobočka HarichovceDNS
33BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 DNS
137CSÖLLE Zsolt1978 AmatérDNS
232NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Mária1968 Bez klubuDNS