Por. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
201 | GORDULICOVA Lucia | 1980 | Gordulicky Polomka / Polomka | 03:02:27,00 2016 (39.) | 03:02:27 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:02:27 | 143./18./8. | Gordulicky Polomka | |
|
202 | KUNDISOVÁ Jaroslava | 1974 | Košice | 03:02:46,07 2018 (41.) | 03:02:46 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:02:46 | 124./22./8. | Košice | |
|
203 | KAŠŠOVÁ Katarína | 1974 | Ženský beh Žilina / Žilina | 03:03:06,00 2016 (39.) | 03:03:06 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:03:06 | 144./19./9. | Ženský beh Žilina | |
|
204 | Jašková Iveta | 1958 | Bratislava | 03:03:21,00 2017 (40.) | 03:27:33 2018 (41.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:27:33 | 148./28./9. | Bratislava | | 2017 | 03:03:21 | 144./18./4. | Bratislava | | 2014 | 03:15:07 | 122./16./7. | Bratislava | | 2013 | 03:10:41 | 162./20./7. | Bratislava | |
|
205 | JASKOVÁ Iveta | 1958 | Bratislava / BRATISLAVA | 03:04:08,00 2016 (39.) | 03:04:08 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:04:08 | 146./21./5. | Bratislava | |
|
206 | HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta | 1968 | MBO Strážske / Strážske | 03:04:30,82 2018 (41.) | 03:04:31 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:04:31 | 127./23./8. | MBO Strážske | |
|
207 | Semanová Mária | 1968 | Alfa Tyre Prešov | 03:05:39,60 2008 (31.) | 03:05:40 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:05:40 | 170./17./8. | Alfa Tyre Prešov | |
|
208 | Wurflová Silvia | | Tatranská Štrba | 03:05:49,00 1991 (15.) | 03:05:49 1991 (15.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1991 | 03:05:49 | 78./2./2. | Tatranská Štrba | |
|
209 | SMOLÁROVÁ Mária | 1982 | / Šuňava | 03:06:00,12 2021 (43.) | 03:06:00 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:06:00 | 129./23./12. | | |
|
210 | BOHATOVA Lucia | 1983 | BVNR Nitra / Nitra | 03:06:36,00 2016 (39.) | 03:06:36 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:06:36 | 148./22./7. | BVNR Nitra | |
|
211 | Čabová Mária | 1972 | AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom / Žiar nad Hronom | 03:06:38,80 2011 (34.) | 03:06:39 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:06:39 | 142./19./8. | AK MŠK Žiar nad Hronom | |
|
212 | Klenkova Petra | 1981 | MSK Zeliezovce | 03:08:35,00 2004 (27.) | 03:08:35 2004 (27.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 03:08:35 | 161./11./5. | MSK Zeliezovce | |
|
213 | Tóthová Eva | 1970 | Bratislava | 03:08:53,04 2015 (38.) | 03:08:53 2015 (38.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:08:53 | 136./17./6. | Bratislava | |
|
214 | Guričanová Elena | 1987 | Bratislava | 03:08:58,40 2011 (34.) | 03:08:58 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:08:58 | 146./20./8. | Bratislava | |
|
215 | Dziegielewska Malgorzata | 1962 | / Płońsk | 03:09:20,90 2014 (37.) | 03:09:21 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:09:21 | 118./15./6. | | |
|
216 | KANIANSKA MAŠLONKOVÁ Petra | 1982 | bez / Jalovec | 03:10:05,33 2018 (41.) | 03:10:05 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:10:05 | 136./25./10. | bez | |
|
217 | Kubacká Viera | 1968 | Kardiocentrum BB / Banská Bystrica | 03:10:53,40 2011 (34.) | 03:10:53 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:10:53 | 149./21./9. | Kardiocentrum BB | |
|
218 | Švajková Tatiana | 1976 | Sp.Nová Ves | 03:12:17,60 2007 (30.) | 03:12:18 2007 (30.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 03:12:18 | 195./20./8. | Sp.Nová Ves | |
|
219 | JANIGOVÁ Dana | 1978 | Budapest | 03:13:41,00 2017 (40.) | 03:14:51 2018 (41.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:14:51 | 142./26./11. | Dubnica nad Vahom | | 2017 | 03:13:41 | 158./20./8. | Budapest | |
|
220 | ŠTOSELOVA Michaela | 1975 | / Ľubica | 03:13:52,00 2017 (40.) | 03:13:52 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:13:52 | 159./21./9. | | |
|
221 | HIRNEROVÁ Jana | 1982 | Ženský beh Žilina / Žilina | 03:14:00,00 2016 (39.) | 03:14:41 2021 (43.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:14:41 | 137./25./14. | Eleven run team | | 2016 | 03:14:00 | 158./24./9. | Ženský beh Žilina | |
|
222 | GAVOROVÁ Zuzana | 1985 | Eleven Run Team / Žilina | 03:14:40,38 2021 (43.) | 03:14:40 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:14:40 | 136./24./13. | Eleven Run Team | |
|
223 | Števulová Alena | | TJ Liptovská Teplička | 03:15:05,80 1989 (13.) | 03:15:06 1989 (13.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1989 | 03:15:06 | 99./2./2. | TJ Liptovská Teplička | |
|
224 | Seligová Beáta | | BK Metropol Košice | 03:16:13,90 2001 (24.) | 03:16:14 2001 (24.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 03:16:14 | 130./10./4. | BK Metropol Košice | |
|
225 | Benková Ľudmila | 1972 | Rudník | 03:16:16,00 2012 (35.) | 03:16:16 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:16:16 | 136./25./8. | Rudník | |
|
226 | SELIGOVÁ Nora | 1977 | IT Girls / Košice | 03:17:48,60 2019 (42.) | 03:17:49 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:17:49 | 181./29./12. | IT Girls | |
|
227 | ZAHORANSKA Gabriela | 1989 | / Dobsina | 03:17:59,89 2022 (44.) | 03:18:00 2022 (44.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 03:18:00 | 103./16./6. | | |
|
228 | FIAMINOVÁ Zora | 1967 | / Zohor | 03:18:04,00 2017 (40.) | 03:18:04 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:18:04 | 164./23./5. | | |
|
229 | Kleinová Mária | 1938 | Turistika Prievidza | 03:18:29,40 2004 (27.) | 03:18:29 2004 (27.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 03:18:29 | 163./12./3. | Turistika Prievidza | |
|
230 | PODBERSKÁ Martina | 1990 | Nectel running team / Bratislava | 03:19:41,34 2018 (41.) | 03:19:41 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:19:41 | 144./27./8. | Nectel running team | |
|
231 | IVANOVÁ Martina | 1988 | | 03:21:00,00 2022 (44.) | 03:21:00 2022 (44.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 03:21:00 | 108./18./7. | | |
|
232 | Hámorová Danica | 1970 | iRUN | 03:21:09,50 2015 (38.) | 03:21:10 2015 (38.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:21:10 | 145./18./7. | iRUN | |
|
233 | VELESOVÁ Katarína | 1992 | / Jaklovce | 03:21:13,00 2023 (45.) | 03:21:13 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:21:13 | 167./25./5. | | |
|
234 | MEŠINOVA Lucia | 1986 | / Bratislava | 03:21:14,00 2023 (45.) | 03:21:14 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:21:14 | 168./26./15. | | |
|
235 | KARDOŠOVÁ Alexandra | 1979 | / Košice | 03:22:04,00 2023 (45.) | 03:22:04 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:22:04 | 169./27./16. | | |
|
236 | Húsková Martina | 1987 | TJ Bodice / Lipt.Mikuláš | 03:22:38,70 2012 (35.) | 03:22:39 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:22:39 | 142./26./13. | TJ Bodice | |
|
237 | Fabryová Anna | | TJ Vagónka Poprad | 03:23:10,70 1996 (20.) | 03:23:11 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:23:11 | 176./12./9. | TJ Vagónka Poprad | |
|
238 | BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett | 1963 | SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg / Neustrelitz | 03:24:07,00 2017 (40.) | 03:24:07 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:24:07 | 167./24./6. | SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg | |
|
239 | Bíla Mária | | xxx | 03:24:59,20 2001 (24.) | 03:24:59 2001 (24.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 03:24:59 | 134./11./5. | xxx | |
|
240 | Krkošová Michaela | 1988 | Marathon BB Team / Banská Bystrica | 03:26:05,50 2012 (35.) | 03:26:06 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:26:06 | 145./27./14. | Marathon BB Team | |
|
241 | Božová Věra | 1966 | MK Seitl Ostrava / Ostrava | 03:33:08,50 2011 (34.) | 03:33:09 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:33:09 | 170./22./10. | MK Seitl Ostrava | |
|
242 | PAULÍK SOKOLOVÁ Lenka | 1985 | Štrba | 03:33:23,00 2023 (45.) | 03:33:23 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:33:23 | 181./28./17. | Štrba | |
|
243 | Bláhová Renáta | | Eurocamping | 03:34:26,00 1996 (20.) | 03:34:26 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:34:26 | 177./13./4. | Eurocamping | |
|
244 | Fekiačová Martina | 1982 | Run or Die | 03:34:32,40 2013 (36.) | 03:34:32 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 03:34:32 | 170./21./5. | Run or Die | |
|
245 | LOPUŠANOVÁ Vlasta | 1960 | fitCurves Petržalka / Bratislava | 03:35:03,00 2017 (40.) | 03:35:03 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:35:03 | 173./25./7. | fitCurves Petržalka | |
|
246 | DONOVALOVÁ Eva | 1984 | MARATHONBB TEAM / Lucenec | 03:36:46,60 2019 (42.) | 03:36:47 2019 (42.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:36:47 | 186./30./13. | MARATHONBB TEAM | | 2018 | 03:37:08 | 150./29./9. | MARATHONBB TEAM | | 2017 | 03:39:03 | 174./26./9. | MARATHONBB TEAM | | 2016 | 03:56:53 | 168./26./11. | Maraton BB team | | 2015 | 03:55:02 | 151./19./9. | MARATHONBB TEAM | | 2014 | 03:51:00 | 137./17./7. | Lučenec | | 2013 | 03:59:55 | 174./22./6. | Lučenec | |
|
247 | Holigová Magdaléna | | Bežecký oddiel Vrútky | 03:36:56,70 1996 (20.) | 03:36:57 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:36:57 | 181./14./10. | Bežecký oddiel Vrútky | |
|
248 | Wallenfels Lenka | 1966 | Sokol Královské Vinohrady / Praha | 03:38:46,60 2012 (35.) | 03:38:47 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:38:47 | 147./28./9. | Sokol Královské Vinohrady | |
|
249 | PRIEHODOVÁ Eva | 1985 | Hatatitla / Banská Bystrica | 03:40:08,00 2023 (45.) | 03:40:08 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:40:08 | 186./29./18. | Hatatitla | |
|
250 | JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava | 1986 | Piešťany | 03:45:07,36 2018 (41.) | 03:47:24 2019 (42.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:47:24 | 187./31./12. | | | 2018 | 03:45:07 | 152./30./10. | Piešťany | |
|