Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
131Klus Jozef0Vagónka Poprad01:44:20,7
261Bucher Rudolf0Dukla Banská Bystrica01:48:51,1
326Gajdoš Peter1962ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:50:41,5
460Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:52:40,9
545MACKO Ivan1951 Slávia Banská Bystrica01:53:13,3
617Macko Vladimír0Slávia PGF Banská Bystrica01:53:43,8
733Benko Miroslav0TJ Tatrasvit Svit01:57:08,6
864Žiak Štefan0Zväzarm ŠŽ Podbrezová01:57:26,7
955Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov01:57:32,9
1075Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit01:59:30,1
1149Beňo Milan0TJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:00:38,5
12155Saling Milan0Družstevník Mengusovce02:01:47,2
13173Piecka Ján1946TJ Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen02:02:58,0
1462Kolaj Miloš0Dukla Banská Bystrica02:03:18,0
1543Zoričák Jozef1968 Slávia SVŠT Bratislava02:03:18,2
1621Blaško Milan1961ČH Štrbské Pleso02:03:58,8
1718Lopatka Anton0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:04:17,7
1842Findl Ladislav1962 TJ Spartak Bratislava02:04:37,4
1929Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:05:01,5
2068Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto02:05:49,0
2120Zvolenský Ladislav0TJ Elán Rožňava02:05:56,1
2234Pocisk Vladimír1956 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:06:16,8
2330Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:06:43,9
2459Theis Marián0TJ Partizán Rudník02:07:22,7
2513Bryndza Ivan0 TJ Iskra Revúca02:07:32,6
2652Ševčík Štefan1951ČH Prievidza02:08:24,6
2724Klimko Ján0TJ ČH Štrbské Pleso02:08:41,8
28151Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:09:19,9
2958Klimčák Jozef1961 Vagónka Poprad02:09:55,4
3019Judt Tibor1959 TJ Elán Rožňava02:10:34,7
317Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:13:27,1
3239Vojtičko Anton0Štart Kežmarok02:13:52,8
3332Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad02:14:53,8
34156Groman Damián1948 TJ Zväzarm Slovenská Ves02:15:10,9
3548Márnik Jozef1959 Družstevník Šumiac02:15:12,7
3638Foltán Pavel0Lokomotíva Zvolen02:15:36,0
3716Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:16:35,2
3847Mikovíny Peter1952 Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:16:58,6
394Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:17:48,2
40168Buchal Ján0Lokomotíva Argo Vranov02:18:10,1
41165Kaluža Štefan0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:20:43,2
4235Széghy Peter0ZZO Čadca02:20:44,4
43166Stolařík Peter0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:20:56,1
44174Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:20:56,9
45181Mokrý Milan0TJ Juventus Nováky02:21:19,4
4628Sekerák Viktor0L 100 Žatec02:21:27,4
47163Miškar Stanislav0TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:49,7
48178Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:22:58,7
49177Gromola František0TJ Vagónka Poprad02:23:07,3
5012Kubin Pavol0TJ Lokomotíva Košice02:23:10,9
5169Chromela Miroslav1939 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:24:10,5
5271Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:24:24,8
53179Smolar Július1946 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:25:23,1
54170Blahut Dušan0Drevina Turany02:25:33,9
552Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:26:32,6
5653Majerský Stanislav1953TJ Štart Kežmarok02:27:49,8
571Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:29:39,6
5856Gavel Anton0Lokomotíva Ruskov02:30:14,0
596Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:30:44,3
60180Valent Pavol0Agrozet Zvolen02:30:51,8
6137Pompura Miroslav0TJ Mladoši Poprad02:30:54,0
6236Babela René0L 100 Čadca02:30:54,1
63176Schultz Vladimír0BEZ Bratislava02:31:46,1
648Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:31:50,3
6527Skrúcaná Viktória0TJ Start Bratislava02:32:51,1
6625Skrúcaný Rudolf0Štart VD Bratislava02:32:51,9
6763Litvín Peter0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:32:58,7
6840Haatz Helmut0Altdober NDR02:36:32,8
693Gasperik Pavel0TJ Čadca02:37:54,1
7050Levocký Ivan0SZM Štrba02:39:37,3
7051Kratochvíla Ján0SZM Štrba02:39:37,3
7257Bizovský František0TJ Vrbov02:40:49,1
7366Mezovský Jaroslav1966TJ Liptovská Teplička02:41:12,9
74162Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:41:52,6
755Šedivý Ladislav0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:42:52,8
7644Machačka Ivor0VÚ 6155 Zvolen02:43:42,7
77172Pavličko Tibor1929Štart Kežmarok02:44:22,3
7854Parcel Vladimír0TJ Maratón Poprad02:48:11,2
7965Ovsiak Stanislav0TJ Liptovská Teplička02:50:25,1
8015Boskovič Aloiz0TJ Plavecký Štvrtok02:50:43,2
81161Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:51:04,5