Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
131Ivan Milan0FAC LB Zvolen01:51:21,3
243Janovič Peter1962 VSŽ Košice01:51:24,6
313Heleš Igor0NH Karviná01:52:19,9
444Blaško Milan1961SKP Štrbské Pleso01:52:24,2
555Sluka Anton1960 Vranov01:53:03,6
637Šurkala Pavol0Baník Prievidza01:53:26,0
722Krkoška Ignác1962ZZO Čadca01:53:59,4
8110Žiak Štefan0Podbrezová01:55:10,1
914Kubatka Milan0AC Martin01:55:22,4
1047Bajzik Ivan0Maratón Rajec01:55:32,6
1136Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:56:03,9
127Župa Václav1967Kováčna Prakovca01:57:29,6
13109Simek Rudolf0ZZO Čadca01:57:58,9
1432Šavol Jaroslav0Baník Prievidza01:58:29,2
15104Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit01:58:32,3
161Frátrik Peter0Váhostav Žilina01:59:01,2
1746Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Rajec02:00:10,0
1833Oršula Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:00:21,4
1950Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Rajec02:00:47,1
204Nawar Peter0TJ Česká Ves02:02:19,7
2154Judt Tibor1959 AC Maratón Rožňava02:03:29,2
2230Zumrik Ján0Družstevník Jabloňov02:04:17,9
2334Murarik Ján0Baník Prievidza02:04:36,6
24103Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:04:38,6
2539Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:05:19,5
26106Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:05:56,0
2724Márnik Jozef1959 Mostáreň Brezno02:06:42,1
2852Klimčák Jozef1961 Vagónka Poprad02:06:58,6
298Mojžíš Miroslav0Drevina Turany02:07:16,0
30102Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:07:50,6
31108Mrosko Ladislav0Chemosvit Svit02:08:06,2
3227Bohunický Cyril1963Frýdek-Místek L1002:08:48,5
3315Cisár Jaroslav0IAMES Bratislava02:09:20,4
349Gerec Miroslav0TJ Dargov Košice02:09:28,4
3526Mikovíny Peter1952 TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:10:10,8
366Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:10:53,4
3753Lopatka Anton0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:11:17,9
38202Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:12:17,5
3925Kostial Vladimír0Mostáreň Brezno02:13:23,1
4048Kosper Pavol0Maratón Rajec02:13:35,5
4116Šavel Vladimír0Poprad02:13:37,6
42112Pribylina Jozef0Banská Bystrica02:13:45,5
4317Bulava Stanislav0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:17:50,6
44117Gunár Pavel1951 TJ IAMES Svit02:18:33,4
4511Beňo Milan0Tužina Banská Štiavnica02:18:34,3
4610David Vladimír1957 Dargov Košice02:19:59,0
47105Tatarko Michal0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:21:19,6
483Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:21:57,6
49116Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:22:02,6
50205Paško Daniel1935 Chemosvit Svit02:23:09,6
5141Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:23:18,7
5218Mezovský Ján0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:23:48,6
5351Blaško Branislav1962 MNV Štrba02:24:34,7
5445Friesz Ján0SC Protherm02:25:38,6
5542Gejdoš Pavel1963 Štrba02:26:13,8
5635Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:26:26,4
57118Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:26:59,5
5819Nahálka Štefan0SZM Liptovská Teplička02:27:54,2
5929Vesturová Viktória0Liptovská Teplička02:31:30,0
60114Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:31:30,4
61204Tuška Ján1926Spartak komárno02:31:37,3
62203Chromela Miroslav1939 Maratón Poprad02:36:46,8
635Vongrej Ivan0Lokomotíva Bratislava02:36:52,0
64107Beluš Ladislav0Drevina Turany02:37:20,4
65101Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:40:25,9
66115Šedivý Ladislav0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:45:06,1
672Šoltisík František0Chemosvit Svit02:46:56,0
68111Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Maratón Poprad02:47:26,6
6938Gombita Zdeno0TJ Maratón Poprad02:48:55,0
7012Hajduk Milan1954 MSVS Košice02:51:35,0
71113Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:51:50,6
72201Gutten Ján0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:52:28,5
7320Dunajský Bystrík0TJ Liptovská Teplička02:54:45,0
7440Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:55:16,0
7549Jamnický Gejza1964 Družstevník Spišská Teplice02:57:35,0
7623Nahálka František1959 SZM Liptovská Teplička03:02:01,0
7721Macko Peter1968 SZM Štrba03:05:48,0
7828Wurflová Silvia0Tatranská Štrba03:05:49,0
79206Ruisel Imrich0SAV Bratislava03:07:08,6