Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
142Cingálek Radek0Technika Brno01:45:33,9
255Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón Rajec01:46:10,4
38Jakob Peter0Rožnov01:46:50,2
4108Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:51:12,2
533Heleš Igor0NH Karviná01:53:25,3
640Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:53:31,7
71Buček Igor0UMB Banská Bystrica01:54:12,1
8122MACKO Ivan1951 UMV Banská Bystrica01:54:24,8
939Kriško Miroslav0Bojnice01:54:52,0
10133Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica01:55:43,2
1138Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:56:22,2
1211Fajmon Pavol0VSŠ Košice01:56:30,7
1343Jurčo Michal0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso01:57:05,8
1447TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice01:57:27,3
1557Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:57:42,9
16144Žiak Štefan0Podbrezová01:58:08,2
1753Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:58:11,7
1858Janovič Peter1962 VSŽ Košice01:58:26,5
1924Bajzik Ivan0Maratón Rajec01:59:10,3
20134Tichavský Petr0L 100 Vsetín01:59:19,4
21112Kažimír František0Lokomotiva Ruskov01:59:37,6
2237Krkoška Ignác1962TJ Čadca02:00:14,6
2335Krella Ján0ZOO Čadca02:00:41,8
24139Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak Košice02:00:45,9
2519Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Rajec02:00:58,3
2628Istok Jozef0Baník Prievidza02:01:43,9
2730Mezsáros Ján0Baník Prievidza02:02:37,6
2813Beňo Ján0L. Poruba02:04:30,5
296Kišák Jozef0Spišské Vlachy02:04:54,7
2956Marčičiak Vladimír0L. Vrútky02:04:54,7
3116Neupauer František1960 KRB Prešov02:05:52,9
3225Šavol Jaroslav0Baník Prievidza02:06:08,5
3326Murarik Ján0Baník Prievidza02:07:09,9
3459Maras Ladislav0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:07:23,6
35210Krajči Milan1941 Rudné doly Zvolen02:08:22,7
36118Stulrajter Štefan0ESPE Piesok02:08:56,4
37101Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:09:25,2
3815Zumrik Ján0Družstevník Jabloňov02:09:50,4
39215Kolena Jozef1942MGT Repák Košice02:10:22,8
40138Horný Jaroslav1947 MGT Repak Košice02:10:27,0
4114Szunyog Juraj0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:10:38,3
4227Šurkala Pavol0Baník Prievidza02:11:09,1
43207Köplinger Erich1940 Group4 Securitas Bratislava02:11:16,7
44124Košťál Ľudovít0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:12:22,2
4541Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Rajec02:12:44,1
4623Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Rajec02:13:05,9
47106Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:13:12,9
48132Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:13:35,5
4929Cagáň Peter0S. Bojnice02:14:13,0
50201Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:14:28,6
51102Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:14:33,3
5251Hlavňa Boris0MGT Repák Košice02:14:41,9
534Holečko Imrich0SEZ Krompachy02:14:54,5
5410Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:15:13,0
5518Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Rajec02:15:27,4
56117Nižnan Milan1950 IAMES Bratislava02:15:33,1
57110Múdry Ladislav0MGT Repák Košice02:15:53,8
58141Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:15:55,1
5921Pekara Ľubomír0Maratón Rajec02:16:33,1
6048Bradáč Štefan0VSŽ Košice02:16:45,9
61209Pekiac Ján0Lokomotíva Zvolen02:16:52,8
62306Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Repák Košice02:16:54,5
635Bandžuch Emil0Maratón Prakovce02:17:10,1
64109Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:18:02,2
65302Hudáková Janka0KRB Prešov02:18:06,5
66125Kubasko Peter0Slovak Atl.Cl. Banská Bystrica02:18:24,1
67105Havlas Jozef0Baník Handlová02:18:32,7
68303Berešová Andrea1971 BEZ Bratislava02:18:34,7
69217Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:19:25,4
7045Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:19:53,6
7112Miško Luboš0Gemor Prešov02:20:19,6
72123Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:20:42,9
7349Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:20:53,4
7434Hlava Michal0ZOO Čadca02:21:42,9
75214Hunčovský Václav1939MGT Repák Košice02:21:49,5
767Matoš Peter0SK Žiar Do02:21:51,2
77309TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:22:09,6
78308Kissová Eva0TU Kežmarok02:22:49,8
79130Komada Jozef0Štadión Poprad02:22:51,2
809Činder Ladislav0VSŠ Košice02:22:53,5
81104Sekerák Viktor0Šarišské Dravce02:23:56,0
82140Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:24:31,2
83129Gavel Anton0Gymnázium Vysoké Tatry02:24:57,5
84202Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:25:45,7
852Vrždiak Rastislav0EQ Poprad02:26:27,6
86107Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:26:29,4
8736Cisárik Emil1960Podvysoká02:26:45,0
8850Belko Zdenek0Dopravný podnik Košice02:26:55,5
89115Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:26:58,2
90203Stauer Siegfrid1942SRN02:27:11,5
91216Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:27:52,2
92131Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:28:14,1
93143Pluhar Jaroslav0Liga Lučenec02:28:22,2
94119Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:28:34,8
95136Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:30:30,2
96121Széghy Peter0ZZO Čadca02:30:38,3
97113Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:31:50,2
98127Gunár Pavel1951 VÚCHV Svit02:32:11,6
99137Ľudvik Juraj0Družstevník Spišský Štiavnik02:32:18,8
10046Ujházy Peter0Elán Rožňava02:32:23,1
101111Mrosko Ladislav0Chemosvit Svit02:32:52,7
10220Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:33:47,0
103103Tatarko Michal0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:34:00,9
104128Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:35:11,2
105213Tokarčík Ľudovít0Elán Rožňava02:36:55,5
10632Bláha Dušan0BBS Bratislava02:38:02,2
107126Jesenský Ján0Krytá plaváreň Poprad02:41:01,4
10822Lednický Milan0Maratón Rajec02:41:13,1
1093Košár Marcel0L. S. Poprad02:41:59,2
11052Hajduk Milan1954 LSZ Košice02:44:00,6
11117Šedivý Jaroslav0R Team Poprad02:44:22,5
11244Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:45:03,0
113206Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:45:07,7
114205Chromela Miroslav1939 Run Team Poprad02:46:15,2
115301Mláková Oľga0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:49:27,1
116142Benedik Arpád0SZ Lučenec02:51:17,5
117208Pavlík Emilian1935BEZ Bratislava02:52:37,1
118120Sládek Jaroslav1950 BBS Bratislava02:53:51,4
119305Koplingerová Mária0BEZ Bratislava02:54:14,1
12031Roskopf Milan1959BAZ Bratislava02:54:57,4
121116Percel Vladimír1951 Run Team Poprad02:55:49,5
122212Krejzl Jiří1939Elán Rožňava02:59:46,1
123211Reimer Reinhard1931SRN03:03:47,9
124135Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:07:38,2
125204Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany03:25:22,3