Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
120Babiak Orest1968 JM Lavol Bardejov01:41:49,5
22Danilov Andrej1963Ukrajina01:43:45,6
318Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanovia FVX Lesko PP01:45:43,5
417Župa Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:50,6
519David Karel1964JM Lavol Bardejov01:48:18,3
613Faško Pavol1963 Bežecký spolok Podbrezová01:50:37,8
73Buchal Vladimír1963 Kremnica01:52:08,7
821Rýgl Pavel1962Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:54:27,2
957Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica01:54:34,5
1039Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:54:47,4
11166Peterková Alena1960 MBK Havířov01:55:07,6
1271Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:55:12,5
1383TISZA Tibor1957 BK Hutník VSŽ Košice01:55:16,7
1458Polaščík Juraj0Malá Domaša01:56:31,0
1576Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec01:56:55,3
16144Berky Robert1957 Baník Prievidza01:57:49,3
1756Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:58:15,8
1825Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:58:53,3
1928Dečo Peter1973 Vitas Bratislava01:59:12,5
2084Oršula Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:01:30,8
216Černanský Richard1971Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:55,2
2222Neupauer František1960 KRB Prešov02:02:51,2
2378Hajaš Miloslav0Sidon Vranov02:03:14,1
24104Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:50,2
2511Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:04:03,0
26233Balošáková Anna1961 Start Bystrica02:05:46,2
2712Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:06:23,7
2879Husár Juraj0VE Dobšiná02:06:29,5
2924Školník Patrik1978ŠKP Čadca02:06:35,4
3029Giertli Tomáš1967 Slávia STU Bratislava02:06:49,8
3126Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Inwado Wadowice02:06:51,4
327Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:27,6
335Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:09:43,2
3437Blaško Milan1961Chata J. Psotku02:10:29,9
3577Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:11:16,3
36103Skačan Stanislav1948 Eldus Šala02:11:45,0
371Márnik Jozef1959 TJ Šumiac02:11:56,2
3816Breznen Igor1975 TJ Slávia Košice02:12:03,1
3927SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:13:12,6
40111Krivda Michal1946 BK Hutník Košice02:13:47,5
4140Buc Peter1959 BH Hutník Košice02:13:49,4
4234Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:14:06,0
4331Lištiak Vladimír1972 RTVŠ Važec02:14:08,3
44168Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:14:51,0
454Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:14:54,4
46119Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:15:00,7
4772Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:15:14,0
48101Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:15:26,4
4955Molčan Peter0TJ Junior Čupka02:15:51,4
5038Krupár Jozef1967 OPO Gelnica02:16:12,3
50115LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 KAC Kežmarok02:16:12,3
5281Špířek Jaroslav1956Ružomberok02:16:32,9
5351Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:16:47,5
5492Mihok Imrich1954 Tatra Comi Centre02:16:55,4
5598Dvorský Stanislav1949 Skal. chata Vysoké Tatry02:17:04,9
56123Bašovský Jozef1944 ZŤŠČ Baňa Cígeľ02:17:07,7
5754SMIK Jozef1955 Protherm Rysy02:17:20,8
5864Polák Milan1955 KKM Čadca02:17:26,2
5923Škovira Jozef1979 KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:17:35,8
6097Franek Jarolím1954 HŽD Bratislava02:17:36,5
618Foltán Peter1970Maratón Klub Rajec02:17:56,2
6293Kincel Pavol1951 Bela-Dulice lyž02:18:23,4
6362Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:35,4
64110Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:18:43,1
65153Semanová Zlata1958 PK Hutník Elektr.02:18:53,3
6615Béšenyi Pavol1963Tauris Casovia02:18:58,1
6788Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:19:15,3
68137Páleník Ervín1938Lokomotíva Trenčín02:19:31,7
6986Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:19:44,3
70133Varhončík Ladislav0AKPCHZ Žilina02:19:49,4
7159Gunár Pavel1951 VÚCHV Svit02:20:20,4
7265Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:20:41,0
72167Ogurčáková Katarína0MK Tataran, Spišská Nová Ves02:20:41,0
7475Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:20:48,0
7489Brandis Pavol1954 BK Hutník Košice02:20:48,0
76112Úradník Vladimír1947 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:16,4
77161Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:25,7
789Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:55,6
79114Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:22:24,5
80105Fulop Vladimír1947 Joging Klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:22:32,9
8163Bucha Ján0KKM Čadca02:22:55,5
8291Jancura Vasiľ0BK Hutník Košice02:23:15,1
8332Cisárik Emil1960KKM Čadca02:23:28,8
8410Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:23:45,2
85118Majerčák Vojtech1944 Tatry Kežmarok02:23:55,0
86155Sobeková Janka0KRB Prešov02:24:14,1
8774Kuczmann Imrich1957TJ Hroncovce02:24:22,6
8885Vrabeľ Jozef1955 IS Košice02:24:24,5
89117Peťko Vladimír1946Pošta Žilina02:24:41,8
9094Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:24:49,1
91126Takács Jaroslav1962 Občerstvenie pri troch sudoch02:25:15,8
92143Lopatka Anton0ŠKP Devín Bratislava02:26:14,7
9380Polomčák Miroslav0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:26:25,8
94135Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:28:18,7
9530Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:28:34,8
9696Pavuk Peter1949 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:29:34,8
97113Poláček Milan1941 BK Hutník Košice02:29:39,5
9852Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:29:45,8
99102Béres Ľudovít1947 Družstevník Hronovce02:30:11,5
100151Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón Rajec02:30:37,7
10169Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:31:24,5
10290Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:31:58,1
10267Mačaj Michal0BK Hutník Košice02:31:58,1
102164Medňanská Drahomíra0Junior Čubka, Banská Bystrica02:31:58,1
105120Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká Kyselka Horní Moštěni.02:32:26,1
10653Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:32:32,9
10735Knapík Michal1964 ŠK Lučivná02:32:49,5
10887Futkoš Ján1956 Ekotermal 99 Košice02:34:51,4
10968Zoričák Ondrej1954LK Levoča02:35:45,3
11033Bičár Zdeno1963KKM Čadca02:37:01,9
111152Kleinová Mária1952 LKVE Dobšiná02:37:09,1
112132Zimmermann Milan1936 Križík a.s. Prešov02:38:47,1
113136Truchly Vincent0KKM Čadca02:40:38,2
11482Wizner Tadeusz0Energo Meslovice02:42:15,3
115121Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:44:08,8
11666Mičko Ján1954 Ferroinvest02:48:15,9
116122Jendželovský Vincent0TIK Košice02:48:15,9
11814Goč Ladislav1965 Maratón Klub Tatran Sp. N. Ves02:51:46,4
11961Hajduk Milan1954 VÚ 5854 Košice02:52:43,3
120106Mikita Juraj1943 Imuna Šarišské Michaľany02:52:48,0
121109Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:53:33,2
122107Klein Tibor1943VE Dobšiná02:56:05,0
123131Gutten Ján0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:56:33,8
124162Hurajtová Ľudmila0Štrba 55202:58:54,7
125100Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka03:01:14,0
126108Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:01:35,8
12795Mikolaj Rudo0Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves03:02:21,0
128156Priehradníková Mária0SPP Košice03:04:09,5
12960Macko Milan1949 Kelcom Prešov03:08:20,9
130134Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:08:47,5
131154Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš03:46:45,8
13273Čubírka Ján0STV Bratislava03:56:42,5
133116Krafka Pavel1943AFK Kolín04:04:59,7
70Arpád Benedik0Cyklospol LučenecDNF
99Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro KošiceDNF
165Škvaridlová Dobrova0KB Tatry, Nová LesnáDNF