Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
11Babiak Orest1968 JM LAVO Bardejov01:40:06,0
242David Karel1964TJ Nový Jičín01:45:07,0
32Kramarz Edmund1969 SANOK Poľsko01:45:34,0
48Sarnický Jánusz0KS EXPRES Katowice01:46:13,0
54Burcajlo Alexander1964OLYMP Ukrajina01:47:18,0
629Železov Konstantin1969 MK Rajec01:48:01,0
726Janovič Peter1962 TRIKLUB Šaca01:50:01,0
834Faško Pavol1963 ŽP ŠPORT AŠ Podbrezová01:51:38,0
971Poznyak Viktor1957Ukrajina01:52:01,0
1051Adamička Jozef1977Maratón Klub Rajec01:52:15,0
1132Rýgl Pavel1962OBAL SERVIS Košice01:53:02,0
1256Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:53:43,0
13105Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:53:48,0
1435Blaško Milan1961ŠPORT RYSY Poprad01:54:05,0
1570Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Inwado Wadowice01:55:13,0
1637Krupár Jozef1967 OU Gelnica01:56:00,0
1728Lindvai Slavomír1971 OU Malá Ida01:56:31,0
1881TISZA Tibor1957 BK Hutník VSŽ Košice01:56:51,0
1947Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy01:59:06,0
2049Kosper Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:07,0
21107Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:15,0
2258Kačic Martin1971 ŠVSPV Martin01:59:30,0
2322Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB TATRY Nová Lesná01:59:50,0
2491Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:59:55,0
2539Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:00:17,0
2648Odlevák Jozef0Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:26,0
2745Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:53,0
28134Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:02:21,0
2965Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:03:06,0
3036Molnár Ladislav1971ŽP ŠPORT AS Podbrezová02:03:14,0
31104Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica02:03:29,0
32138Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:04:03,0
3314Bujňák Ján1962 Martin02:04:07,0
3430Činder Ladislav0VSS Košice02:04:51,0
3546Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:05:59,0
3662Kollárovič Ján0Marko Korán Sládkovičovo02:06:18,0
37141Talán Cyril1948 Š-TEAM Veľký Krtíš02:06:57,0
38191Melicherová Ľudmila1964JM LAVO Bardejov02:07:41,0
3875Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:41,0
4040Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:47,0
4119Otčenáš Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:08:00,0
42106Hirschman Jozef1958 Biatlon Revúca02:08:14,0
4324Škoviera Jozef1981 KB TATRY Nová Lesná02:09:12,0
44197Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:09:32,0
45186Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:09:53,0
4661Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance Bratislava02:10:15,0
4710Šerfel Marek1981LK TESLA Liptovský Hrádok02:10:26,0
4885Márnik Jozef1959 TJ Šumiac02:11:47,0
4916Kandra František1964 BK HUTNÍK Košice02:12:26,0
50136Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Hutník Košice02:12:27,0
5160Chabada Ondrej1963 TJ MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves02:12:35,0
52110Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:12:47,0
53122Šuška Anton1949KKM Čadca02:13:23,0
5399Vrabeľ Jozef1955 VSŽ Košice02:13:23,0
5527Cetner Ján1965 Metropol Košice02:13:40,0
5644Cisárik Emil1960KKM Čadca02:14:39,0
5720Toman František1982ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:14:55,0
58144Úradník Vladimír1947 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:15:11,0
5911Hámor Michal0LK TESLA Liptovský Hrádok02:15:34,0
6087Rinka Erik1954 Kravaře02:15:39,0
6150Hanus Roman1973Maratón Klub Rajec02:15:54,0
6213Lištiak Vladimír1972 Važec02:15:56,0
6368Belan Anton0Elkov Žilina02:16:19,0
6478Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD Bratislava02:16:20,0
65133Dvorský Stanislav1949 Skal. chata Vysoké Tatry02:17:02,0
6669Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:17:04,0
6738SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:17:11,0
68165Varhončík Ladislav0AKPCHZ Žilina02:17:23,0
6998Brandis Pavol1954 BK Hutník Košice02:17:48,0
7096Furín Milan1950 BK Hutník Košice02:17:51,0
7112Kroták Pavol1982 TJ Štrba02:17:54,0
72170Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:18:17,0
73127Janota Michal1945 JESKA a ŠK Skalica02:18:31,0
7492Mihok Imrich1954 Samoplat Košice02:18:37,0
7567Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:18:40,0
76192Semanová Zlata1958 L.P.G. Barca Košice02:19:04,0
77123Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:19:05,0
7876Košík Tomáš1951Rušňové depo Žilina02:19:18,0
7993Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:19:31,0
8095Špířek Jaroslav1956MŠK Vranov02:19:41,0
81181Hanushchyna Viktoriya0Ukrajina02:19:52,0
8272Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:19:57,0
833Štanda Michal1976BBS Bratislava02:20:04,0
84185Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:32,0
8454Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:32,0
86130Krčmár Jozef1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:06,0
8780Zoričák Ondrej1954Lyžiarský klub Levoča02:21:34,0
8888Holík Michal1952 AC Spectrum Bratislava02:22:33,0
89171Páleník Ervín1938Lokomotíva Trenčín02:22:48,0
9097Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:22:50,0
9166Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:10,0
92194TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 BK Hutník Košice02:23:19,0
93125Majerčák Vojtech1944 Poľnonákup Tatry Kežmarok02:23:43,0
94137Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:24:01,0
95193Božová Danica1963 Chemosvit Svit02:24:38,0
96166Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká Kyselka Horní Moštěni.02:25:25,0
9721Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:25:46,0
9825Kuczerák Arpád1977TJ ELÁN Rožňava02:25:47,0
9973Štekláč Jozef1954 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:26:16,0
99129Peťko Vladimír1946Nededza02:26:16,0
10182Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia02:26:53,0
102131Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:26:58,0
103121Köplinger Erich1940 Motokov Slovensko Bratislava02:27:02,0
104162Březina Jiří1939 SK Přerov02:27:06,0
1055Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:27:18,0
10652Hus Peter1971 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:27:23,0
10786Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:27:51,0
108124Chmeliar Vladimír0ELKOV Žilina02:28:43,0
10979Nahálka František1959 ŠK Biatlon Šuňava02:29:07,0
110143Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:29:13,0
111102Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:29:31,0
11259Novák Gabriel1967Smižany02:30:52,0
113132Pavuk Peter1949 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:31:05,0
114109Suchý Zdeno1959 Rádio Koliba02:31:37,0
115103Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:31:40,0
11674Michalík Marián1952AKA Žilina02:33:38,0
117100Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:33:42,0
11884Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:34:06,0
11915Knapík Michal1964 ŠK Lučivná02:35:15,0
120196Kleinová Mária1952 LK SE Dobšiná02:35:21,0
121161Kaluža Štefan0MŠK Vrbové02:35:32,0
12257Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:35:55,0
12389Mravec Viktor1956Autoprofit Galanta02:36:33,0
124183Hurajtová Ľudmila0ŠK Štrba02:37:21,0
12583Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro Košice02:38:52,0
12617Goč Ladislav1965 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:39:10,0
127101Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:40:44,0
128139Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:41:23,0
12990Fusík Ján1958 BBS Bratislava02:42:39,0
130164Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:42:43,0
1317Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon Klub Markušovce02:42:49,0
1316Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon Klub Markušovce02:42:49,0
133126Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:43:30,0
13453Kapusniak Juraj1963 Spišská Nová Ves02:44:45,0
13563Wizner Czeslaw0IPA Policia Katowice Poľsko02:45:36,0
136169Stuchlík Karel0BK Kravaře02:46:42,0
13731Ovšiak František0FK Liptovská Teplička02:49:52,0
138163Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:50:44,0
13918Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky02:51:35,0
140108Benedik Arpád0Cyklospol Lučenec02:51:56,0
140184Šifrová Lenka0KB Tatry02:51:56,0
142182Kuklišová Linda0Tatranská Štrba02:53:24,0
1439Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutník Košice02:53:25,0
144195Krčmárová Mária1948 BBS Bratislava02:53:59,0
14523Šifra Peter1984KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:56:32,0
14677Hajduk Milan1954 Metropol Košice02:59:56,0
147135Klein Tibor1943Vodná elektráreň Dobšiná03:00:14,0
148140Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:10:50,0
14964Gwizdala Marek0TKKF ENERGO Mislowice Poľsko03:16:34,0
15094Futkoš Ján1956 Ekotermal 99 Košice03:41:34,0
151168Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:45:05,0
152128Macko Milan1949 Geča03:48:16,0
153167Malčický Imrich0ŠZ TJ Metropol Košice03:49:35,0
154198Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš03:58:52,0
142Krafka Pavel1943AFK KolínDNF
55Pekný Jozef1993 Maratón Klub RajecDNF
41Žiak Štefan0ŽP ŠPORT AS PodbrezováDNF
33Sýkora Ján1949 SKI Klub Liptovská TepličkaDNF
43Ovsiak Radoslav0SKI Klub Liptovská TepličkaDNF