Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
193Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK01:45:06,9
261Magyar Imrich1984 AC Nové Zámky01:47:11,4
3253Pástor Imrich1974 TJ Obal servis Košice01:47:27,1
4112Dziegielewski Marek1962 KB IM, Poľsko01:48:59,1
566Janicki Jaroslaw1966 Gryfimo,Poľsko01:49:41,2
6256Dziuba Bogdan1974 JM Bardejov01:52:14,8
742Žák Jiří1971 Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso01:52:46,7
840Galovič Rastislav1982 Maratón klub Rajec01:53:25,3
9106Železov Konstantin1969 MKP Kiev 4219501:55:23,9
1014Horváth Miroslav1981 SCMT Bratislava01:57:32,4
1163Lorenčík Rudolf1965 MČ Ťahanovce - obec01:58:15,1
12259RYŻAK MARIAN1962 Visegrad Maraton Rytro01:59:56,3
13266Čotov Ivan1966 Bulharsko SK Plzen - PSZO02:02:00,4
14127Siegel Josef1958 AC Choceň02:02:41,8
1516Hudák Juraj1973 VTJ Blesk Trenčín02:03:03,0
167Kacíř Vlastimil1979 Český Těšín02:03:49,9
1798Kopčík Tomáš1968 Trnava02:03:56,6
1872Lipovský Vladislav1969 MBO OPARM Strážske02:05:20,1
1934Tomcány Miroslav1971 jogging club dubnica02:05:37,3
2019Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:06:41,4
21217Kucharska Ewa1981 MKS ISKRA Pszczyna02:06:48,1
2248Vrábeľ Marián1987 Atletický club Nové Zámky02:07:01,9
2310Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo02:07:49,5
24244Glier Michal1982 AC Mor. Slavia Brno02:07:53,7
25138Obraz Pavol1953 BK-Steel Košice02:08:39,9
26120Chrenka Jozef1957 Grafobal Skalica02:08:58,3
27237Repák Erik1991 BKO Vyšná Myšľa02:09:43,9
28146TISZA Tibor1957 BK Steel Košice02:11:48,2
29121Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:12:08,0
30264Šillík Andrej1971 BK Sliač02:12:24,3
31241Martincová Ivana1963 Moravská Slávia Brno02:12:50,1
323Grešo Milan1976 HK James Lipt.Hrádok02:13:32,7
33154Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón klub Rajec02:13:37,3
341Hus Peter1971 BK Cyklosun plus SNV02:13:43,7
3549Ondraško Miroslav1976 AK Svetlošák Banská Bystrica02:13:55,5
3621Ondričko Milan1973 MBO Oparm Strážske02:14:15,7
37261Tokarczyk Marek1962 Visegrad Maraton02:14:43,7
3878Chabada Ondrej1963 MK Tatran Sp. Nová Ves02:14:51,0
392Míček František1971 STS Chvojkovice Brod02:15:52,2
4092Šramko Kamil1968 Zvolen02:16:04,4
41196Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:16:18,0
42189Kałus Karol1949 Źory02:16:32,0
43199Bašista Vincent1942 AK Spartak Dubnica02:16:37,4
44192Groman Damián1948 TJ Slovenská Ves02:16:46,6
45215Korotvičková Zuzana1979 BK Steel Košice02:17:04,9
4680Balogh Vladimír1963 AKUNA,Košice02:18:05,6
4783Hudák Anton1966 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa02:18:09,4
4837Kaňa František1975 Kežmarok02:18:12,2
4954Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:18:33,6
50129Dancák Zoltán1959 Dynamo DPMK Kosice02:18:44,9
51108Ivanič Karol1964 Zvolen02:18:52,7
5281Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK OLYMP Vyšné Hágy02:19:13,5
53190Polák Peter1948 Polysoft, Košice02:19:14,1
54186Demeter Ján1943 SBS Zvolen02:19:16,5
55240Čulen Ivan1960 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:19:20,1
56248Ďuriga Stanislav1961 Noba,Trenčín02:19:37,3
5784Ružbarský Ján1966 Žilina02:19:46,5
58249Páleník Ervin1930 Trenčín02:20:31,0
59258Drlička Miroslav1972 MKA Rajec02:20:46,2
60150Sitek Dušan1955 BBS Bratislava02:21:15,5
61126Gad Ľubomír1956 ŠK Copyservis LM02:21:54,0
62239Kubej Tomáš1992 AC Nové Zámky02:22:11,3
63140Vargovič Jozef1953 MBO Oparm Strážske02:22:14,5
64171Hirjak Vladimír1957 AK Michalovce02:22:20,7
65247Labaš Karol1954 Geoma Košice02:22:28,0
66141Rada Ladislav1953 MBO Oparm Strážske02:22:39,9
67156Dojčár Juraj1958 LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY02:23:28,4
68100SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:23:45,8
6976Nagy David1967 Club Penati,Bratislava02:23:57,7
70145Bačík Peter1953 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:24:13,4
71132Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:24:24,3
72128Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice02:25:41,3
7322Chromek Roman1970 Spišská Belá02:26:08,9
74137Hýrošš Pavol1952 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:26:36,3
75268Nagy Juraj1977 Šamorín02:26:42,5
76123Kolařík Alois1955 MK - Kopřivnice02:26:47,7
77243Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK Štrba02:27:08,5
78222Balošáková Anna1961 S. Bystrica, ŠKP-Čadca02:27:11,5
79204Miškár Stanislav1944 BK Svit02:27:19,6
8028Dobšovič Rastislav1972 KRB Dolné Orešany02:27:24,1
81125Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce02:27:40,3
82218Gánovská Patrícia1986 Vysoké Tatry02:27:52,7
8358Hornak Rastislav1974 Ac Bobor Kosice02:28:15,6
849Bartoš Matúš1985 ŠK-Štrba02:28:36,7
85267Šutý Peter1982 KKM Čadca02:29:07,1
86113Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:29:13,2
87193Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:29:37,1
8897Stopka Vladimír1967 Joging Klub Dubnica02:29:40,4
8965Takács Jaroslav1962 MERCOR, Košice02:29:42,7
9068Kandra František1964 BK Steel Košice02:29:47,6
9120Mitz Peter1982 Posledny Mohykan Poprad02:30:04,5
9229Kačmarčík Tomáš1975 Svit02:30:05,4
9344Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:30:14,0
9439Luky Peter1975 Levice02:30:14,9
9559Gemza Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba02:30:30,1
96260Ryzak Andrzej1965 Visegrad Maraton Rytro02:30:46,3
97124Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:30:51,6
98167Kocák Ferdinand1957 AK Junior Holíč02:31:03,9
9945Kucharčík Ján1977 Stráňavy02:31:20,6
100107Zabarov Nail1960 MKP Kiev 4219502:31:24,2
101105Taraba Mirko1968 Safir02:31:58,5
102224Billá Erika1963 BK Steel Košice02:32:14,3
103164Hirschman Jozef1958 Jednota Revúca02:32:19,4
104158Šupka Ján1951 Hotel Skalka Rajecké Teplice02:32:33,4
10525Tomko Ján1973 MBO Oparm Strážske02:32:35,7
10682Schnitzer Ján1967 MBO Oparm Strážske02:33:05,6
107130Buc Peter1959 BK Steel Košice02:33:32,3
108203Krajči Milan1941 BS Ľ.Gálfyho Zvolen02:33:42,9
10923Benedik Peter1973 O5 BK Furča Košice02:33:43,7
110219Kamenská Lucia1981 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica02:34:24,1
11136Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:34:47,0
111252Gallik František1951 Chemosvit02:34:47,0
113235Budinská Eva1956 Poluvsie02:35:01,4
114173Franek Jarolím1954 Obec Gbeľany02:35:24,8
11517Korotvička Pavel1976 BK Steel Košice02:35:53,4
11646Poláček Ivan1986 Žilina02:36:03,3
11753Maguth Eduard1971 Delphi SK02:36:06,3
118168Šabik František1959 SC VION Zlaté Moravce02:36:08,5
119102Šafarik Peter1960 ŽS Bratislava02:36:09,8
12013Lunter Miroslav1971 ŠK-SOKOL TELGART02:36:19,4
12186Dziedziak Marek1965 Maratónsky klub Košice02:36:20,8
122144Jozef Bebjak1956 AS Hílek Žilina02:36:45,3
12373Jurdák Peter1963 AC Michalovce02:37:01,3
124214Čurlejová Eva1981 Samoplat02:37:05,6
125213Kacířová Svatoslava1981 Železná Studienka Bratislava02:37:10,5
1264Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:38:30,0
127197Gažo Štefan1942 Slávia Trnava02:38:48,4
128187Podžorny Ervin1941 FINCLUB Český Těšín02:38:51,0
12962Lukáč Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:39:09,6
130134Smola Josef1951 MK Seitl Ostrava02:39:24,4
131208Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:39:42,9
132142Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:39:44,9
133238Kratochvíla Ján1992 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:39:55,8
13471Orth Milan1961 ŠK Zohor02:40:17,0
13577Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:40:21,0
135133Matej František1950 BK Steel Košice02:40:21,0
137254Knapík Michal1964 Levoča02:41:06,1
13826Čiampor Boris1976 Sliač02:41:30,1
13974Nemec Ľuboš1963 BSĽG Zvolen02:41:37,8
14038Hajduk Peter1980 MERET Slovakia, Košice02:41:53,2
141180Janota Michal1945 AŚK Skalica na Slovensku02:42:00,3
142234Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:42:02,0
143109Čajkovič Milan1965 Trnava02:42:18,5
144147Lunter Martin Lunter1959 Sk Sokol Telgart02:42:29,0
145148Kalmus Peter1953 Performance art sport Kosice02:42:44,5
146198Marton Milan1948 TJ Baník Hôrka02:43:02,9
14711Hajduk Pavol1973 Dolný Kubín02:43:28,1
148160Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:43:36,7
148119Furín Milan1950 BK Steel Košice02:43:36,7
150178Krčmár Jozef1949 BBS Bratislava02:43:39,8
151143Brandis Pavol1954 BK Steel Košice02:44:05,2
152136Ďurdík Pavol1955 OcÚ Folkušová02:44:37,0
15389Černohorský Branislav1963 Lipt. Teplička02:44:46,6
15494Ivan Pavol1967 Trnavá Hora02:45:10,2
155157Homola Michal1958 Trnavá Hora02:45:15,9
156177Malejčík Jozef1955 Jenkovce02:45:24,9
15787Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:45:34,3
158233Semanová Zlata1958 05 BK Furča Košice02:45:51,4
159185Smolar Július1946 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves02:46:09,0
16091Ružbašán Róbert1960 BK Košice02:46:25,9
161232Berníková Eva1959 Cyklosun Novoveská Huta02:46:49,0
162103Šalata Ján1962 Košice02:47:07,1
163116Zajíc Jan1953 Hvězda SKP Pardubice02:47:10,7
164169Gombita Milan1950 ŠK Štrba02:47:40,5
165181Krumer Miroslav1949 Ostrov02:47:56,9
166236Kleinová Mária1952 Dobšiná02:48:24,1
16718Bahýl Ľubomír1977 Omil tým Nitra02:48:26,9
168159Kopčák Jaroslav1956 OBS Prešov02:48:31,9
169151Sadílek Václav1950 Albrechtice02:48:39,4
17088Štenda Rastislav1965 TJ Metropol Košice02:48:50,6
171165Brodňan Ľudovít1959 AK KOVO Stránske02:49:41,8
172111Baloga Jaroslav1967 KB - Fox Team Prešov02:49:52,7
173152Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO-Košice02:50:13,8
174226Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón klub Rajec02:50:18,6
175191Hromjak Jozef1949 BK Steel Košice02:51:17,1
176263Podhradská Jana1963 Ďanová02:51:22,9
177265Spišiak Robert1975 Shell02:51:43,2
178135Jacko Andrej1955 Nové Zámky02:52:39,8
179242Kuglerová Jitka1977 Radostice02:53:13,5
17967Repák Emil1963 BKO Vyšná Myšľa02:53:13,5
181179Hudák Emil1947 Kluknava02:53:37,4
182188Klimek Ján1944 Sokol Čachtice02:54:01,6
183184Saksa Ján1948 O5 BK Furča Košice02:54:06,6
184205Fekiač Ján1940 Zvolen02:54:23,2
185118Pavlik Jan1958 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:54:39,4
18627Mikolaj Ľuboslav1974 Železničná polícia Košice02:54:55,1
18731Hikaník Martin1985 Žilina02:55:07,0
188183Pavuk Peter1949 Spider team Levice02:55:12,4
189229TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City IMS Košice02:55:31,5
190194Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Steel Košice02:56:00,8
190172Mičko Ján1954 BK Furča Košice02:56:00,8
19269Marek Rastislav1964 Lesy SR Margecany02:56:23,7
193207Gombár Anton1944 BS ĽG Zvolen02:56:40,5
194153Tomečko Jozef1953 OBS Prešov02:59:42,7
195220Závadová Viera1970 Bratislava03:00:14,9
19657Penev Miroslav1985 ŠK ŠTRBA03:03:31,1
19647Ilavský Lukáš1986 ŠK Štrba03:03:31,1
19841Knotková Jana1972 Jednota Revúca03:04:39,7
199161Mihok Imrich1954 BK Furča- Košice03:06:53,7
200212Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Střechy Macháček, Říkovice03:07:11,4
20152Jančík Matúš1986 ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK03:07:11,5
202201Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Uh.Hradiště,ČR03:08:33,6
20351Hyben Vladimír1970 ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK03:09:13,8
204200Majerčák Vojtech1944 Stemp Poprad03:11:27,2
205245Brunovský František1946 GR ŽSR Bratislava03:12:13,0
206231Krčmárová Mária1948 BBS Bratislava03:13:55,8
207176Kičák Ján1959 Liptovská Teplička03:15:06,8
208163Čerešňa Dušan1952 Obec Krajné03:17:41,3
209104Valluš Martin1964 Hranovnica03:19:07,7
210223Klačková Beata1972 Zvolen03:19:30,8
211211Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka03:23:22,2
212255Novotný Slavko1954 03:23:49,2
213174Percel Vladimír1951 TJ-Baník Hôrka03:24:38,9
214246Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor03:27:46,9
215257Baczo Richard1983 Marha8303:32:44,2
215262Cirner Róbert1974 Slov. Klub 1PSPR03:32:44,2
217131Smolka Miroslav1957 SP Trebišov03:33:33,6
21830Kučerák Michal1981 MOTOLIFE Trenčín03:39:02,1
219202Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Sp. Teplica04:20:15,4
220250Hauser Pavel1930 ŠK Vyšná Šebestová04:43:56,2
182Tuček Jozef1944 Depo PardubiceDNF
195Poláček Milan1941 BK Steel KošiceDNF
209Juhás Andrej1933 Jazero KošiceDNF
56Šoltýs Milan1972 Pyrobatis BatizovceDNF
117Kožíšek Dušan1955 AŠK SkalicaDNF
114Petrák Dušan1956 Grafobal SkalicaDNF
32Perička Roman1973 HELAGYM SENICADNF