Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
13Ashenafi Erkolo1984 Debrecen01:45:29,1
2128STARODUBTSEV VIKTOR1970 LWOW01:46:04,1
3102Rybak Vitaliy1980 01:46:47,5
42Serbessa Mulugeta1971 Týn nad Vlt., ČR01:48:59,9
595Csiba Boris1980 Bratislava01:50:04,9
61Babiak Orest1968 Uzhgorod01:50:33,1
7132Dziegielewski Marek1962 Dłużniewo01:54:32,9
891Valiček Robert1969 Banská Bystrica01:56:16,6
9186Wallenfels Jiří1972 Praha 901:59:24,9
1062CIRLAN Daniela Elena1980 Sibiu02:03:28,3
11143Železov Konstantin1969 Kiev02:04:20,8
1255Valkovič Michal1978 Zlate Moravce02:04:31,2
1372Hrmo Ľubomír1961 B. Bystrica02:05:06,9
1363KISS Ágnes1973 Debrecen02:05:06,9
1593RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 KYSAK02:06:08,0
1683Janovič Peter1962 Košice-Šaca02:06:53,5
1732Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:08:42,5
18188Pawski Wawrzyniec1984 Zakopane02:09:35,9
19131Erdziak Lukáš1981 Bratislava02:09:38,3
2078Fečko Lukáš1985 Stará Ľubovňa02:10:03,2
2111Mlynarčík Emil1960 Hôrka02:10:06,7
2213Balogh Vladimír1963 Košice02:12:03,0
2338Kotora Ján Filip1991 Kežmarok02:12:27,8
2489Uzik Jan1975 L.Mikulas02:12:34,3
2588Volenský Martin1982 Banská Bystrica02:12:38,9
2645Dubovský Pavol A.1967 Kolonica02:13:13,3
27158Giertli Tomáš1967 Bratislava02:13:41,0
2876Korotvičková Zuzana1979 Košice02:14:28,8
29144Jasek Tadeusz1951 Radziechowy02:15:05,4
3034Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:15:16,9
31181Atanasow Ancew Dawid1971 Nowy Targ02:15:55,1
3254Gombár Vladimír1983 Prešov02:16:13,5
33152Volovár Michal1991 Michalovce02:16:49,8
3496Ambróz Jozef1967 Vyšné Hágy02:18:12,1
3543Stohl Richard1983 Vranov nad Topľou02:18:50,1
36189Wozniak Olaf1990 Zakopane02:18:55,4
37179Šramko Kamil1968 Zvolen02:18:58,9
38138Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:19:15,5
3940Horný Vlastimil1971 Spišský Hrhov02:19:45,5
4067Lovčičan Miroslav1973 Žiar nad Hronom02:19:47,0
4124Plekanec Juraj1974 Štrba02:20:22,3
42135Gemza Tomáš1988 Strba02:20:25,4
43178Šmárik Milan1962 Žilina02:21:44,0
4475Smák František1970 Žilina02:22:23,0
45174Drahovská Katarína1975 Piešťany02:22:26,7
46172Zmrhala Jan1983 Rajec02:22:38,8
47177Devečka Vladimír1957 Žilina02:22:40,1
4828Lunter Miroslav1971 ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM02:23:23,0
49153Sabo Gabriel1961 VVS Michalovce02:23:50,8
50168Miklošek Peter1988 Štrba02:24:20,8
51139Vydarený Vladislav1966 Skalica02:24:21,8
5215Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:24:24,7
53145Sikora Stefan1949 Bielsko Biala02:24:49,9
5473Ružinský Jaroslav1960 Košice02:24:59,9
5517Balošáková Anna1961 Čadca02:25:31,3
55146Orlicki Stanislaw1959 RUDZE - 102:25:31,3
57125Maguth Eduard1971 Poprad02:25:37,6
5846Dvorštiak Dalibor1970 Ružomberok02:26:50,2
5956Kovalančík Martin1985 Banská Bystrica02:27:14,2
60163Mlynarčík Tomáš1976 02:27:15,3
6174Ružinský Jaroslav1985 Košice02:27:38,8
62175Varechová Slavomíra1978 Spišská Nová Ves02:28:03,9
63142Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce 37102:28:08,2
6486Rada Ladislav1953 Brekov02:28:22,0
6587Priesol Roman1983 Banska Bystrica02:28:25,3
66169Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Likavka02:28:59,4
6739Šeliga Jozef1972 Spišská Teplica02:29:42,3
68173Michalec Branislav1984 Rajec02:29:44,5
6942Hric Miroslav1977 Košice02:29:52,6
7068Revák Gabriel1966 Košice02:30:28,3
71176Hus Peter1971 Spišská Nová Ves02:31:12,2
72184Šutý Peter1982 Krásno Nad Kysucou02:32:03,5
7349Marnota Roman1972 Bratislava02:32:13,4
7453Franc Marian1974 Kosice02:32:16,2
7598Lačný Ján1971 Spišská Teplica02:32:18,6
76171Tabak Michal1983 Žilina02:32:37,4
77109SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Revúca02:32:40,1
78140Vintr Tomáš1983 Holíč02:32:41,7
79123Baloga Marek1989 Prešov02:33:34,9
79122Baloga Štefan1972 Prešov02:33:34,9
81180Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 Svit02:33:45,5
82133KUSIAK PIOTR1965 KIELCE02:33:59,0
8318Kolařík Alois1955 Hodslavice02:34:02,9
84167Jamrich Michal1976 Banská Bystrica02:34:19,7
84124Mikula Ján1977 Banská Bystrica02:34:19,7
86187TISZA Tibor1957 Košice02:34:27,4
87183Zych Adam1987 Nowy Targ02:34:39,6
8830Sitek Dušan1955 Bratislava02:34:49,9
89165Valach Peter1961 Zvolen02:34:55,6
90112Mitz Peter1982 Poprad02:35:40,0
91185Mizera Pavol1978 Ochodnica02:35:59,7
9248Osvald Andrej1990 Spišská Nová Ves02:36:01,6
93164Lisý Roman1969 BOBROVEC02:36:07,9
9437Žugec Jan1968 POPRAD02:36:09,6
95159Gallik František1951 Svit02:36:10,3
96118Jendrejčák Radoslav1974 Kežmarok02:36:35,1
9725Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice02:36:56,2
98106Gunár Lukáš1981 Poprad02:37:27,3
9931Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:37:29,2
100141Chocholáček Blažej1966 Holíč02:37:37,2
10177Leskovsky Milan1965 Ivanka pri Dunaji02:38:02,2
102114Mako Róbert1974 Košice - okolie02:38:35,5
103129Sikora Alicja1952 Bielsko Biala02:38:37,0
10435Badinský Karol1955 Bratislava02:39:27,6
10527Nemec Ľuboš1963 Zvolen02:39:40,2
10685Šulcová Denisa1976 Nová Lesná02:39:45,8
107111Sedilek Jozef1969 Banská Bystrica02:39:52,8
108155TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Košice02:40:25,3
10919Volek Ľudovít1951 Bratislava02:40:39,1
110162Lukáč Karol1962 Košice02:41:12,5
11184Gerenyiova Katarina1981 Poprad02:41:24,4
11251Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit02:41:51,4
113107Kundrat Marián1967 Humenné02:42:02,3
11494Csiba Karol1975 Bratislava02:42:18,7
115127Vaculčiaková Zuzana1967 Banská Bystrica02:42:25,4
116182Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Bratislava02:42:27,2
11780Bačík Peter1953 Košice02:42:38,9
11881Mako Kamil1974 Košice02:44:04,6
11979Lörinc Jozef1982 Košice02:44:12,1
12044Benda Martin1972 Tatranská Štrba02:44:52,7
121108Brodňan Ľudovít1959 Rajecké Teplice02:44:58,8
122101Semanová Zlata1958 Košice02:45:36,1
122154Berníková Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves02:45:36,1
124130Dziedziak Marek1965 Gorlice02:46:01,4
125121Olexa Peter1993 Spišské Bystré02:46:10,7
12670Bigoš Marián1972 Spišská Nová Ves02:46:19,8
127100Jamnický Gejza1964 Sp. Teplica02:46:22,5
128149Hurajt Martin1989 Huncovce02:46:56,4
12971Rodak Matus1984 Bardejov02:47:58,5
129157Radomský Slavomír1971 Košice02:47:58,5
13152Marková Eva1975 Družstevná pri Hornáde02:49:29,6
131151Pitron Vojtech1978 Prešov02:49:29,6
13390Švedová Diana1972 Banská Bystrica02:49:39,8
133150Lalík Vlastimil1977 Banská Bystrica02:49:39,8
13557Štrba Miroslav1974 Banská Bystrica02:49:46,1
136105Chalabalová Zuzana1962 Košice02:49:58,7
13764Olejár Rastislav1980 Hranovnica02:50:25,1
13866Blažek Pavol1958 Banská Bystrica02:51:13,6
138119Fekiač Milan1955 Banská Bystrica02:51:13,6
14050Galambošova Zita1971 Kosice02:51:50,5
141161Mikušová Magdaléna1989 Banská Bystrica02:51:53,1
142113Homola Michal1958 Trnavá Hora02:52:19,4
143115Gerényi Richard1967 Vysoké Tatry02:53:29,6
144126Kuzevič Ivan1978 Košice02:53:35,8
14592Sabol Vladimír1959 Vranov nad Topľou02:54:10,7
14658Knapp Peter1979 Hrachovo02:54:12,1
147136Štekauer Ján1949 Bratislava02:55:03,6
14869Köplinger Erich1940 Bratislava02:56:55,3
14959Kuruc Peter1972 Chocholna-Velčice02:57:36,3
150148Svaton František1975 Presov02:58:20,2
15112Marton Milan1948 Poprad02:58:47,1
152170Fotta Rastislav1964 Prešov02:59:06,5
153110Sedláková Knotková Janka1972 Revúca02:59:07,0
15423Brandis Pavol1954 Perín02:59:32,2
155120Kohút Peter1977 Ludrová03:00:02,4
156104Repák Emil1963 Košice03:01:36,8
157134Holeczy Jergus1983 Bratislava03:02:44,8
15821Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:02:59,8
15999Bujňák Marek1982 Svidník03:03:01,3
16016Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica03:04:20,0
16197Laššák Dušan1951 Martin03:07:35,1
162166Jašková Iveta1958 Bratislava03:10:41,1
16329Kubo Martin1964 Poprad03:11:15,1
16482Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:00,3
16526Pavuk Peter1949 Levice03:13:52,6
166156Jurčišin Mikuláš1958 Bardejov03:14:16,1
16714Hajduk Milan1954 Košice03:15:59,4
16822Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce03:16:03,1
169147Klimek Ján1944 Čachtice03:30:42,0
17060Fekiačová Martina1982 Run or Die03:34:32,4
17165Orálek Jozef1972 Brno03:38:13,3
172103Tapajna Richard1975 Calgary03:44:32,4
173190Krojer Ján1980 Štrba03:56:16,3
174116DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Lučenec03:59:54,8