Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
14Maindi Elias Kiptum1978 Eldoert -Kenya01:47:55,4
23Toroitich Charles Ceruiyot1982 Eldoert -Kenya01:47:56,5
31Babiak Orest1968 Uzhgorod01:49:57,5
479Dziegielewski Marek1962 Dłużniewo01:56:12,9
528Valiček Robert1969 Banská Bystrica01:56:51,5
696Železov Konstantin1969 Kiev01:58:46,3
7107Tutura Jaroslav1971 Liptovsky Mikulas02:00:34,4
831Gombár Vladimír1983 Prešov02:02:53,7
95SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs-Hungary02:03:05,4
1022Gallik Peter1979 Svit02:03:16,7
11152Macháčková Šárka1983 Toveř02:03:35,3
12109RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 KYSAK02:04:19,4
1350Mlynarčík Emil1960 Hôrka02:06:29,2
1456Žák Jiří1971 Nové Město na Moravě02:06:40,1
15154Buczyński Arkadiusz1974 Bolesław02:07:04,0
16146Fagan Brian1978 Pflugerville02:07:33,5
1729Cíferský Miroslav1974 Trnava02:08:03,0
18133Mlynarčík Tomáš1976 Budimír02:10:01,6
1966Balogh Vladimír1963 Košice02:10:13,5
2082Luky Peter1975 Levice02:11:22,9
2147Jozef Juro1965 Vinné02:11:56,1
2218Plekanec Juraj1974 Štrba02:12:18,1
2389Schrotter Radoslav1972 Kladno02:14:06,5
24145Soukup Petr1973 Liteň02:15:15,0
2563Bača Mário1974 Zlaté Moravce02:15:27,3
26103Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:15:30,0
276Otero Gladys Kerubo1987 Eldoert -Kenya02:16:12,5
28120Korotvičková Zuzana1979 Košice02:16:46,1
29137Švik Miroslav1968 Košice02:18:40,0
30110Labaš Karol1954 Košice02:19:09,7
3146Weinberger Igor1975 Košice02:19:32,4
3235Smák František1970 Žilina02:19:36,7
3391Gemza Tomáš1988 Strba02:19:38,3
34142Pončák Tomáš1984 Žilina02:19:59,7
35136Čurlej Jozef1981 Nitra02:20:09,2
36101Ambróz Jozef1967 Vyšné Hágy02:20:19,6
3736Tóth Peter1971 Bratislava02:20:20,5
38135Stanovčáková Zuzana1981 Vranov nad Toplou02:20:22,9
3959Šmárik Milan1962 Žilina02:21:09,5
40126Kačmarčík Marek1977 Svit02:22:17,1
41122Rada Ladislav1953 Brekov02:22:25,6
4283Mikula Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:22:28,9
4352Majerčák Vladimír1989 Harichovce02:22:51,3
4470Tužinčin Ján1974 Košice02:23:25,5
45147Paločko Miloš1981 okr. Prešov02:23:26,9
4613Balošáková Anna1961 Čadca02:25:21,0
4757Krsek Miroslav1949 Damníkov02:25:32,6
48130Lačný Ján1971 Spišská Teplica02:26:19,8
49161Barta Marek1978 Košice02:26:30,8
50138Krištanová Mahuliena1972 Košice02:27:02,0
5137Hanecak Marcel1981 podolinec02:27:02,6
5284Chrenka Jozef1957 Radošovce02:27:45,7
53158Tóth Viktor1984 Bratislava02:28:09,1
54119Strakoš Jiri1950 Novy Jičin02:28:34,8
5565Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Likavka02:28:40,5
5651Mikovíny Peter1952 Brezno02:29:01,3
578TISZA Tibor1957 Košice02:29:49,9
5833Ružinský Jaroslav1985 Košice02:30:32,8
5968Balošák Vladimír1959 Čadca02:31:16,9
6026Kovářová Marcela1979 B.B.02:31:35,3
6124Badinský Karol1955 Bratislava02:31:55,7
6234Volenský Martin1982 Banská Bystrica02:32:21,2
6361REPČÍK Pavel1968Mengusovce02:32:34,3
6486Vintr Tomáš1983 Holíč02:32:48,7
6567Pauler Oldřich1959 Čadca02:33:23,7
6660Novotny Ladislav1976Hrabusice02:33:34,7
67124Štofaňák Peter1985 Domaniža02:34:09,8
6869Baloga Štefan1972 Prešov02:34:35,5
69149Čebra Marek1971 Prešov02:35:10,9
7020Hanus Miroslav1974 Martin02:35:23,3
71151KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina02:35:59,4
7287Baumgartner Eduard1957 Radošovce 37102:36:14,6
7355Lunter Miroslav1971 ZAVADKA NAD HRONOM02:36:34,6
7464Baloga Marek1989 Prešov02:37:21,4
7543Vehovský Roman1976 Štěpánkovice02:38:00,7
7615Volek Ľudovít1951 Bratislava02:38:14,7
7742Pavlásek Michal1971 Štěpánkovice02:38:38,5
78125Lisý Roman1969 BOBROVEC02:38:51,3
79104TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Košice02:38:54,1
80150Kotlár Jozef1958 Košice02:39:06,4
8121Semanová Zlata1958 Košice02:39:27,0
8299Garaj Pavol1986 Štrba02:39:57,4
8348Karkošiak Ivan1979 Poprad02:41:41,6
84140Gernáth Branislav1974 Prešov02:42:02,9
8593Scibior Michal1989 Jastrzębia Góra02:42:37,9
8677Hurajt Martin1989 Huncovce02:42:52,4
8792Iľková Lucia1981 Prešov02:43:55,1
8894Gallik František1951 Svit02:43:56,2
8895Gallik Dávid1994 Svit02:43:56,2
90100Knapík Michal1964 Levoča02:44:22,1
91159Gernáth Ľubomír1972 Levoča02:44:49,4
9238Šulej Matúš1978 Poprad02:45:33,5
93117Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice02:46:00,4
94134Štreicher Jozef1971 Jacovce okr.Topoľčany02:46:45,3
95131Bujňák Marek1982 Svidník02:47:02,0
9639Zverka Juraj1980 Bratislava02:47:24,8
97115Nepko Gabriel1956 Košice02:47:45,8
98118Nemec Ľuboš1963 Zvolen02:49:00,7
9944Kurková Martina1963 Štěpánkovice02:50:33,6
100121Berníková Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves02:50:49,9
101148IVANČO Miroslav1966 Svidník02:51:19,3
10153Kuruc Peter1972 Chocholna-Velčice02:51:19,3
103139Paňko Rastislav1974 Svidník02:52:39,2
104106Mihok Imrich1954 Bidovce02:52:51,4
105143Kredatus Ivan1990 Pliešovce02:52:59,9
10611Bačík Peter1953 Košice02:54:31,8
10716Kvita Josef1951 Kopřivnice02:54:58,4
108102Jamnický Gejza1964 Spišská Teplica02:55:04,0
10954Trnka Jan1972 Levoca02:55:07,0
110155Kučerová Miroslava1984 Levoča02:55:49,1
11158Rajtók Juraj1978 Lučenec02:56:25,0
11219Lukáč Karol1962 Košice02:56:29,3
11340Dratva Ján1983 Liptovská Teplička02:56:47,9
11425Šedivý Jaroslav1956 Hôrka02:58:03,2
115111Slanina Peter1952 Poltár03:02:01,4
116157Demko Rastislav1974 Turzovka03:02:44,5
11745Rinka Erik1954 Štěpánkovice03:06:08,9
11880Dziegielewska Malgorzata196203:09:20,9
119144Balaščík Mário1977 MALACKY03:09:25,0
120105Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:10:07,1
121108Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce03:11:37,2
122132Jašková Iveta1958 Bratislava03:15:07,1
12317Svaton František1975 Presov03:15:44,3
12485Kožíšek Dušan1955 Skalica03:15:46,9
12581Odrobina Miloš1988 Poprad03:18:02,9
12690Klimek Ján1944 Čachtice03:18:08,1
127156Pudiš Štefan1966 Ludrová03:18:53,0
128112Kováč Patrik1993 Štrba03:19:05,4
129114Krojer Ján1980 Štrba03:19:07,7
130123Kohút Peter1977 Ludrová03:23:25,5
131141Darida Marek1965 Vranov n/T03:24:27,0
132153Malinowski Michał1984 Sławków03:25:26,9
133116Marton Milan1948 Poprad03:25:36,2
134113Baláž Martin1993 Štrba03:25:50,4
13597Papež Vlastimil1962 p. Liptovský Hrádok03:29:27,8
136160Samin Grigorij1979 Hnusta03:33:21,5
137128DONOVALOVÁ Eva1984 Lučenec03:51:00,2
78Švelta Jozef1976 BratislavaDNF
2Lipovský Vladislav1969 StrážskeDNF
14Kolařík Alois1955 HodslaviceDNF
127Kelemenova Maria1977 LučenecDNF