Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
166TISZA Tibor1957 VSŽ Košice01:48:04,8
268Zvoníček Martin0Met. České Budějovice01:48:33,7
378Augustiňák Dušan1964 ČH Štrbské Pleso01:50:30,7
476Lichoň Štefan0ČH Štrbské Pleso01:51:46,3
574Blaško Milan1961ČH Štrbské Pleso01:51:59,5
636Karkoška Jiří0NHKG Karviná01:52:04,6
712Harentarčík Andrej0TJ Kežmarok01:52:06,2
894Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa01:52:37,5
983Krajňák Pavol0Spoje Košice01:54:09,3
1041Čečotka František1959Slávia Staškov01:54:44,9
1144Balošák Vladimír1959 Slávia Staškovice01:55:29,4
1234Vopat Ján0Slavoj Český Krumlov01:56:12,0
13162Novotný Jozef0Sokol Nasavrky01:56:38,0
1482Obraz Pavol1953 TJ Lokomotíva Košice01:57:08,3
15174Bartko Václav0 Iskra Smrečina Banská Bystrica01:57:39,0
1672Huňa Miroslav0ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom01:58:27,3
1788Horvat Juraj0Tesla Stropkov01:59:12,9
1884Furín Milan1950 Spoje Košice01:59:39,6
1979Čerovský Dušan0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:00:11,5
2033Prívratský Zdeněk0Slavoj Český Krumlov02:00:13,1
21177Kalata Ján0Spoje Košice02:00:59,5
2246Repáč Ivan0Slávia Liptovský Mikuláš02:01:11,4
2380Trenčan Ľuboš0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:01:30,9
24178Krivda Michal1946 Spoje Košice02:02:02,6
25166Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:02:05,1
2655Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:02:36,2
2725Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov02:02:46,8
2818Komada Jozef0Liga Kvetnica02:03:19,3
2973Hosa Pavol0Vagónka Poprad02:04:30,1
3054Maskalík Miroslav0Strojár Svidník02:04:50,2
316Friesz Miroslav0TJ PS Poprad02:04:59,7
32100Starinský František0Vagónka Poprad02:05:06,3
338Cibuľa Daniel0VAAZ Brno02:05:49,1
3458Kotrady František0Slovan Levoča02:06:33,8
3547Přikryl Jaroslav0TJ Veľký Šariš02:06:58,6
3696Hlavňa Boris0Košice02:07:06,2
3738Štefaník Jaromír0VVT Martin02:07:25,8
3885Bujdoš Ján0Tesla Stropkov02:07:45,8
3924Beňo Milan0Hviezda Porubka02:07:59,4
404Jančuška Ján0Tatramat Poprad02:08:22,8
4199SMIK Jozef1955 Vagónka Poprad02:08:43,9
4269Kroták František1966 SZM Štrba02:08:59,8
4343Jánkech Pavol0ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom02:09:03,2
4423Šidlovský Peter1956SZM Forbasy02:09:07,9
4553Lukašičin Milan0TJ Slávia Svidník02:09:18,6
4642Kulhavý Karol0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:09:23,1
47164Pavlovič Imrich0Štart Kežmarok02:10:41,4
4827Pospíšil Jan0Lokomotiva Olomouc02:11:05,4
4920Kriško Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:11:25,6
50157Brada Miroslav0TJ Zvolen02:11:48,1
5129Charvát Štefan0SDS Banská Bystrica02:12:35,6
52181Horňák Michal0ČH Košice02:13:46,6
53152Groman Damián1948 TJ Slovenská Ves02:14:02,2
54167Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:14:28,1
5598Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:14:38,4
5613Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:15:03,3
5759Babej Ján0TJ Slovan Levoča02:15:15,3
57160Bartko Milan0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:15:15,3
59153Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:15:16,4
6031Imríšek Marián0VÚ Poprad02:15:26,4
6149Majerský Stanislav1953TJ Štart Kežmarok02:15:35,5
6226Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:16:09,8
6319Kysela Viliam0Liga Kvetnica02:16:23,1
6421Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:16:25,5
6539Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:17:03,9
6611Zeman Jozef0Liga Kvetnica02:17:15,5
6717Seman Milan0TJ Spoje Košice02:17:30,0
68180Ivančo Ivan0Zväzarm Spišská Nová Ves02:17:36,0
6922Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:17:56,2
70161Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:18:02,0
7110Mrosko Ladislav0Agrostav Poprad02:18:10,1
72173Paško Daniel1935 TJ Važec02:18:29,1
7316Bednár Štefan0Iames Kežmarok02:18:43,1
74175Ježík Bohuš0Skrutkáreň Stará Lubovňa02:19:06,3
7535Oborčok Karol0Mostáreň Brezno02:20:04,1
7662Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:20:58,3
7715Bednár Peter0Tatramat Poprad02:21:21,9
78155Pail Peter0TJ Ostrava02:21:29,5
79170Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 BZVIL Ružomberok02:23:08,6
80163Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:23:50,2
8170Orolín Peter1959 TJ Tatramat Poprad02:23:54,7
8214Hojnoš Ján0TJ Spišské Tomášovce02:24:16,8
8360Popracký Štefan0TJ Slovan Levoča02:24:19,9
8457Textoris Miloš0Slovan Štôla02:24:59,2
8595Fügedi Tibor0Tatran PS Košice02:25:01,3
8667Kozák Juraj0Vagónka Poprad02:25:03,6
8751Bonk Jozef0TJ Skrutkáreň Stará Ľubovňa02:25:28,9
8852Kunák Ján0TJ Skrutkáreň Stará Ľubovňa02:25:29,0
8928Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:25:59,8
9091Kašpar Ján0Košická Belá02:26:09,4
9189Gerec Miroslav0ČH Košice02:26:10,5
9248Bláha Dušan0TJ Jur pri Bratislave02:26:15,3
937Timko Anton0TJ Široké02:27:15,3
9481Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:27:19,2
9537Kalafus Miroslav0TJ Magnezit Košice02:27:50,3
9663Zwiebel Ján0TJ Štart Dr. pri H.02:28:11,3
9764Gileta Peter0TJ Družstevník Dúbrava02:28:31,1
9886Mižák Marián0Lokomotíva Čierna nad Tisou02:28:42,1
9945Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:28:43,0
10087Grigeľ Jozef0Tesla Stropkov02:29:17,6
10161Tomečko Jozef1953 OÚNZ Prešov02:30:05,9
10290Tur Ivan0ZŤS Košice02:30:21,0
10393Gavel Anton0Lokomotíva Ruskov02:30:38,4
104169Rusnák Ľudovít0Vagónka Poprad02:31:23,6
10592Lastovecký Viliam0Košice02:31:43,8
1061Dunaj Ján0Chemosvit Svit02:31:57,9
107159Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:32:06,9
10856Peter Vojtech0TPMP Kežmarok02:32:10,3
1093Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:32:21,2
110179Sedlák Ladislav0Inžinierske stavby Košice02:32:24,4
111151Harničár Ján0Lok. Bane Spišská Nová Ves02:33:03,2
1129Sikovčík Branislav0Liga Kvetnica02:37:27,8
11397Klimčák Jozef1961 TJ Jarabiná02:37:40,9
114154Husár Stanislav0 Iskra Partizánské02:37:55,4
115165Kerekeš Sigurt0BZVIL Ružomberok02:39:10,1
11671Marušin Jaroslav0Vagónka Poprad02:41:19,2
117172Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:45:20,6
118158Čada Ján0TJ Lokomotíva Brno02:45:41,2
119156Hámor Jaroslav0ČH Poprad02:45:56,7
12050Horvát Marián0SPK Bratislava02:46:20,7
121176Marton Milan1948 ČH Poprad02:50:49,7
12232Poliak Miloš0VÚ Poprad02:55:14,4
1235Bejde Miloš0TJ Vagónka Poprad02:56:54,5
124168Mrava Martin1947Vagónka Poprad03:00:07,2
125171Koška Július1934Vagónka Poprad03:02:15,5