Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
131ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Zimmermann running team01:14:48
2160MICHALEC Tomáš1989 Predmier01:18:23
324GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit01:18:30
4148GEMZA Tomáš1988 ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA01:18:56
5144PLEKANEC Juraj1974 ŠK ŠTRBA01:23:06
6187MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run, Hôrka01:23:48
7137ORSÁG Matej1987 ŠK Budimír01:24:55
836PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik01:25:40
9181BACHRATY Tomas1990 Poprad01:25:56
10106SOPÚCH Dušan1967 Oravská Poruba Výšný Koniec01:27:13
11108SÝKORA Daniel1977 LaMichaela.sk01:27:27
12127KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter01:27:27
13185KAČMARČÍK Marek1977 Team Iskra Svit01:27:33
1498AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad01:28:03
1584ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad01:28:10
1653FELONG Peter1973 TJ Štart Levoča01:28:44
1719LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad01:29:01
1844GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 AO STEEPLE POPRAD01:29:11
1962TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 LKVD Dobsiná01:29:21
20162UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market01:29:29
2150VALKOVIC Michal1984 L&L Poprad01:30:53
2235MARTINKO Martin1973 Poprad01:30:54
2396LUKČO Vladimír1962 Novačany01:31:45
2448BÁLINT Martin1986 Poprad01:31:46
25605SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team Banská Bystrica01:32:00
26113LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš1983 Melina01:32:09
27117DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad01:32:09
2865JURCIK Martin1995 Liptovská Teplička01:32:30
29126TOPORCER Branislav1985 SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves01:34:23
30140PROCHÁZKA Peter1987 Poprad01:34:34
3194ŽUGEC Ján1968 Poprad01:35:23
32170MRVA Ján1969 Bežecký klub Vajnory01:35:29
33594BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:35:31
34179GARAJ Pavol1986 KICKBOX BODY GYM POPRAD01:35:33
3555LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec01:35:46
36134LÍŠKOVÁ Ivana1989 Považská Bystrica01:35:56
37176MOKLYTSIA Yurii1982 Mesto Svit01:35:57
3838MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.01:36:00
3977BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Svit01:36:03
40190DUBIEL Marek1984 Atrium Architekti01:37:10
4197GRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 Revúca01:37:29
42169KOSTKA Martin1979 Bicykle Kostka01:37:31
4325LAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 BK Stará Ľubovňa01:37:35
44130JAMBRICH Pavol1985 AR1301:37:52
4512KOTRADY Marcel1973 Bratislava01:37:57
4685FONFER Viktor1971 mk tvrdošin01:38:04
47564KANEKO NOVOMESTSKÝ Martin1981 Poprad01:38:49
4843VÁCLAVÍK Vladimír1979 Divín01:39:00
49183STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Tatranská Štrba01:39:13
50217GREGOR Martin1974 Bsc Bratislava01:39:19
51151KOMAROVSKÝ Peter1980 Kosice01:39:24
52133PETRO Slavomir1978 Košice01:39:50
5346ELIAŠ Rastislav1973 ŠK Alibaba Dolný Kubín01:39:51
5470KERESTURI František1961 Poprad01:40:14
5582ŠELIGA Jozef1972 BK Spišská Teplica01:40:31
5629FAJTOVA Jarmila1983 Tatranské zvery01:40:36
57136VÁCLAVÍK Michal1977 Marathon BB team01:41:00
58142ŠMIDA Vladimír1954 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:41:09
59153DOBROTOVÁ Margaréta1977 ziadny01:41:15
60178OLEJNÍK Oliver1998 INTERSPORT GALFY01:41:27
6115KOTRADY Ľuboš1975 Smižany01:41:59
62131GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 LEVOČA01:42:06
63157DOMONKOS László1974 Slovnaft01:42:29
64150MÁDR Miroslav1970 AC Nové Mesto nad Váhom01:42:44
65172ADAMČA Michal1982 ADA WASTE01:43:02
66101MARKO Zlatko1982 Spider Porubka01:43:10
6754PRAMUKA Miroslav1984 Fighter01:43:18
6813KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR01:43:20
6980HAVRILA Roman1980 Nová Lesná01:43:29
7075KOHÚT Ivan1984 Ivan Kohút01:43:32
71143DUDA Roman1972 Martin01:43:35
729GERENYIOVÁ Katarína1981 Poprad01:43:38
73128HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:43:51
7440KONEČNÝ Dušan1978 SC 1896 Štrbské Pleso01:43:59
75175TYRPÁK Peter1974 Švábovce01:43:59
76105ZATROCH Matej1978 Tatranky01:44:12
7778PUDIŠ Štefan1966 Ludrová01:44:17
7856JANIČ Marek1978 TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo01:44:26
79141KUKĽA Marek1973 Mokroluh01:44:34
80112MEDVECKY David1991 Poprad01:44:39
81158VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka01:44:57
8234SPODNIK Robert1991 Accenture Runners Club01:45:14
83102SCHUETTE Tino1981 DJK Bochum 191101:46:24
8495TOMAŠČÍK Jaroslav1960 Liptovský Mikuláš01:46:28
8560URBAN Jozef1969 Pre Radosť01:46:49
8633SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit01:47:23
8717GRACA Ján1986 Kežmarok01:47:29
88114SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Gymnázium, Kukučínova, Poprad01:47:32
8990KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice01:47:59
90116LOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 nie01:49:19
91173RICHTER Tomáš1977 Active life Košice01:49:21
92174PETREJE Martin1991 Dolné Naštice01:49:36
93118PITOŇÁK František1973 Curling Club Poprad01:49:45
94192KOLLÁR Miroslav1996 Dobro Dosli01:49:49
9573MAČÁK Daniel1975 Whirlpool Slovakia01:49:52
96146GALLIK František1951 Svit01:50:12
97171STRAKOVA Marcela1979 ziaden01:50:12
98111JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:50:32
99155MEDVEC Matúš1983 Košice01:50:59
100191KALNÝ Peter1974 SLSP Running Team01:51:11
101186HOLUBKOVIČ Róbert1976 Švábovce01:51:11
102147KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová01:51:16
103125PETROVSKÝ Branislav1976 Kapušany01:51:16
104184PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 Team Iskra Svit01:51:17
105563VITKO Ján1956 01:51:30
106120HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta1968 MBO Strážske01:51:31
107119SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov01:51:42
108163KOTRADY Vladimir1997 LEVOČA01:51:47
109139BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD01:51:53
110195BERKO Marko1968 Prešov01:52:37
111167KOŽIAK Martin1974 bez klubovej príslušnosti01:52:42
11264DETVAJ Martin1977 Nové Zámky01:52:44
11371ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 Poprad01:52:47
11416SÝKORA Daniel1988 Active life01:52:53
115196DOLNIK Jozef1964 amatér01:53:02
116166KOVAL Juraj1959 Kordiky01:53:16
11791ŠTEKAUER Ján1949 BBS Bratislava01:53:16
118104WEINCILLER Michal1986 ZÁCHRANA o.z.01:53:25
119100VÍZNEROVÁ Jana1968 Atletický klub MŠK Kežmarok01:53:31
12059GAŠPAR Slavomír1988 Active life01:54:11
12163MILÁČEK Richard1998 Nová Lesná01:54:18
122138FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovna01:54:25
12337BROSZ Juraj1978 Stupava01:54:27
124123TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool01:54:45
125177VILIM Michal1976 Bez klubovej prislusnosti01:55:04
12652OGOREKOVA Anna1985 sama za seba01:55:15
12739LUNTER Martin1959 Sk TELGART01:56:36
12826POLOVKA Miroslav1971 TOL Poprad01:56:36
129193LONGAUEROVÁ Alžbeta1994 SPARŤANKY RK01:57:07
13079FRANKOVÁ Anna1968 Košice01:57:43
131182GLEMBOVÁ Michaela1987 Ružomberok01:58:11
13272NAGY Tomáš1976 kvrps01:58:20
13330VONDERČÍK Michal1982 MARAS team01:58:45
134152MIKEŠOVÁ Andrea1988 SPARŤANKY RK01:58:51
13542KRESÁNEK Miroslav1949 Petržalka01:58:54
13683ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad01:59:03
13747OKULIŃSKA Beata1971 Radom01:59:29
138107JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 SK Spišská Teplica01:59:59
139110KAČMÁR František1971 Huncovce02:00:15
140129DLUGOŠ Miroslav1985 ABfit02:00:16
14199LOKAJ Vlado1958 Mylan02:00:20
142164SMOLKA Martin1976 Svit02:00:25
143154DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 SPARŤANKY RK02:01:01
14489TUREKOVA Sylvia1970 ŠKP Žilina02:01:53
145643HAKSAUMOKKA Kimga1988 02:01:59
146161BEDNÁR Patrik1998 Bedomir02:03:04
14781PALKO Milan1949 Poprad - Stráže02:04:05
148180BOLF Michal1978 bez klubu02:04:57
14932ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka02:05:40
150159SEMAN Erik1977 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.02:06:16
15118POLOHA Lukas1983 Hexen02:07:29
152165KONČEK Július1985 Švábovce02:07:56
153189BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 MŠK Kežmarok02:09:29
15421MIKOLAJ Peter1980 Hexen02:10:14
155135NEMCOVÁ Dominika1992 Jihlava02:11:20
156122KALINAY Jan1973 spišska teplica02:12:04
157156HUDÁK Emil1947 Zimmermann Running Team Kluknava02:12:22
15851KOLESÁR Mikuláš1965 02:12:24
15976HUDAK Peter1982 USMC02:13:59
16014HUDAK František1956 Tatravagonka02:14:08
16149LISKAJ Jozef1950 Bs Tatran Turany02:14:32
162103KROK Krzysztof1963 niezrzeszony02:15:12
163124PÍCHAL Jan1965 Liptov02:17:11
16457SMEJKAL Roman1961 bez02:20:51
16558HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 nie02:20:53
16693HREBEŇÁR Marek1989 Batizovce02:21:51
16792SCHNEIDER Matúš1989 Batizovce02:26:11
16827KOCHAN Jaroslav1960 Svit02:30:53