Cieľové video MAJIRSKÝ Daniel

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČasVideo
1377OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad00:34:30
2504DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK Steeple Poprad00:36:00
3387BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk00:36:49
4394OLEJNÍK Oliver1999 Vysoké Tatry00:38:44
5558ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA00:38:54
6508UŽÁK Matúš1981 Spiš Market00:39:05
7334AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad00:39:06
8489KOMARNANSKA Romana1990 BMSC00:39:13
9535BIZUB Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit00:39:20
10458BENDA Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad00:39:36
11502ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:40:07
12343VANEČKO Martin1991 Baník Hôrka00:40:17
13447LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:40:23
14487STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatranská Štrba00:40:53
15421BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:40:58
16358MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:41:09
17565PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active Life Kosice00:41:11
18408KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY00:41:21
19511JURENA Adam2000 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:41:25
20501HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:41:37
21378MALČEK Marek1999 ŠK TRIAN UMB Banská Bystrica00:41:39
22469SARMIR Jaroslav1978 sporthrou00:42:04
23522KAČMARČIK Marek1977 Team Iskra Svit00:42:42
24418KURIAN Rastislav1977 Spišská Nová Ves00:43:15
25316ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 tatryvpohybe.sk00:43:47
26509PAVLÍK Vladislav1969 Poprad00:44:00
27436GOLIAŠ Peter1991 Ocra Slovakia00:44:14
28373MIČKO Tomáš1987 Poprad00:44:20
29490VALKOVIC Michal1984 L&L Poprad00:44:21
30464LYZNICKI Zygmund1951 MARKAM MOP MSZANA DOLNA POLSKO00:44:23
31485BAJZÍK Michal1998 Rajeckí basketbalisti00:44:27
32530FINDURA Roman1985 Team Iskra Svit00:44:35
33415SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad00:44:37
34514HABAS Radomír1982 Alkon SV00:44:52
35376GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Levoča Nordic Centrum00:45:04
36482ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys00:45:12
37371ŠKVARENINA Ivan1996 Štrba00:45:29
38382SVOBODA Martin1969 Spišská Teplica00:45:39
39330HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys00:45:48
40488HUDÁK Miroslav1995 Rajeckí basketbalisti00:45:48
41315SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:45:49
42320SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad00:45:50
43547LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora1991 Runners Roses00:46:14
44428KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad00:46:40
45375BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBA00:46:59
46467ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sport Rysy00:47:14
47314MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice00:47:25
48372ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:47:31
49423RÁCHELA Rudolf1969 Poprad00:47:56
50532KUBASKÝ Samuel1998 Team Iskra Svit00:48:03
51404MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:48:07
52559BIROŠÍK Stanislav1974 00:48:17
53450GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team00:48:18
54419VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad00:48:36
55473KELEČENI Matin1973 behamsrdcom.sk00:48:56
56440BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 Kežmarok00:49:13
57307ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA00:49:14
58301PETROVA Jana1979 MARAS team00:49:17
59369POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo00:49:22
60546DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 Poprad00:49:31
61417OLŠAKOVSKÁ Zuzana1978 TARGET Poprad00:49:37
62398KLUKNAVSKÁ Iveta1989 Gelnica00:49:44
63304PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice00:49:50
64412GIACKO Juraj1993 SPORTBY Team00:49:54
65434HOLÍK Marek1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:49:57
66323VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team-Tetom Ditom00:49:57
67468POLÁK Hubert1974 Štiavnička00:50:09
68480STANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 BOLSIUS candles00:50:15
69562FÁBRY Marek1971 Bratislava00:50:19
70451GLAJZOVÁ Zuzana1994 Poprad00:50:29
71449GALLO Jozef1968 Poprad00:50:35
72524RADONIČ Marko1993 Team Iskra Svit00:50:52
73355ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 Poprad00:50:57
74439PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills00:51:01
75420ŠVIHRA Milan1978 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS00:51:07
76401SOLTYS Robert1984 Poprad00:51:14
77341MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne00:51:22
78477STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Run For Fun00:51:23
79545BARINKA Tomáš1983 Bratislavs00:51:31
80364BEDNÁR Patrik1998 Spišská Nová Ves - Novoveská Huta00:51:36
81549KUDLIČKOVÁ Adela1994 BAM Poprad00:51:47
82556KUBOVÁ Katarína1998 BAM Poprad00:51:47
83548HADAČOVÁ Lucia1995 BAM Poprad00:51:48
84442ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Košice00:52:01
85357DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina00:52:41
86397VARHOLÁK Marek1986 AO - Tatry00:53:22
87528IVAN Marek1998 Team Iskra Svit00:53:26
88437FALKOVSKA Andrea1974 Poprad00:53:35
89543KUBASKÝ Daniel2001 Team Iskra Svit00:53:36
90533ŠTERBÁK Tomáš2000 Team Iskra Svit00:53:36
91414ZELENY Frantisek1961 Poprad00:53:39
92396SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad00:53:43
93399ŠPITKO Tomáš1984 Kežmarok00:53:51
94146KOVAL Juraj1959 Kordiky00:53:56
95368POLOVKOVÁ Júlia1979 Šamorín00:53:57
96422BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:54:04
97321HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team00:54:09
98513DRZEWIECKI Jakub2003 BK Endorfin team00:54:09
99400JACKULIAKOVÁ Veronika1989 Lučenec00:54:14
100339RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany00:54:16
101484LOKAJ Vlado1958 Bratislava00:54:19
102317POPIK Michal1984 maxx running team00:54:19
103324ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad00:54:25
104520SEMAN Stanislav1971 Team Iskra Svit00:54:27
105337ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team00:54:29
106348RAKACKA Andrea1974 Active life Košice00:54:32
107486BARINKOVÁ Katarína1985 Bratislava00:54:35
108413FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1800:54:39
109526JACKSON Anthony1989 Team Iskra Svit00:54:43
110427DINDOFFER Eduard1991 behamsrdcom.sk00:54:51
111561HRIVNO Ladislav1964 KIwanis00:54:55
112333POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 Svit00:54:59
113429ONDRA Filip1996 Spišská Nová Ves00:55:05
114431ŠTRAUCH Dávid1995 Spišská Nová Ves00:55:06
115430HOLÉCZY Juraj1988 Prešov00:55:22
116461MIKLOŠIOVA Ivana1972 i Clinic00:55:23
117474VERNARČÍK Jana1977 Poprad00:55:28
118515SMOLKA Martin1976 ŠK ŠTRBA00:55:34
119345DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Lienka00:55:50
120462NEMCOVÁ Dominika1992 Jihlava00:56:14
121354ŠVECOVÁ Andrea1977 Active life Košice00:56:15
122424FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 behamsrdcom.sk00:56:17
123534MADZIN Michal1986 Team Iskra Svit00:56:19
124554IVANČÁKOVÁ Zuzana1993 BAM Poprad00:56:21
125496KATERŽÁBEK Ján1991 Košice00:56:25
126360TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP00:56:34
127361VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 Košice00:56:34
128497PIAČEK Martin1985 Poprad00:56:49
129395KOVÁČIKOVÁ Iveta1976 Fiľakovo00:56:54
130441VAVERČÁK Igor1973 Plavecký oddiel Little Shark MŠK Kežmarok00:56:55
131362VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Poprad00:56:58
132432KOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 Poprad00:57:00
133388SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šuňava00:57:18
134318BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka00:57:31
135564LONGAUER Juraj1994 Spišská Nová Ves00:57:53
136537PORVAZNIK Igor1973 Team Iskra Svit00:58:01
137319BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK Kezmarok00:58:15
138426BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva1986 SGS00:58:16
139425STANO Michal1968 SGS00:58:17
140460MÁLEK Martin1979 Team Sport Ravence ***00:58:17
141374ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka00:58:31
142303DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper00:58:32
143476KASPRIŠIN Rastislav1986 KATRANSPORT TEAM00:58:33
144471UGRAY Pavol1985 SLOVAK VIA00:58:35
145481GRITTA Andrej1962 QUICK SERVICE, Slovakia00:58:39
146391HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 Spišské Bystré00:58:55
147383HURČALOVÁ Alžbeta1970 Svit00:59:10
148342JACKO Tomáš1991 ŠK ŠTRBA00:59:12
149410KUBO Martin1964 Poprad00:59:13
150356VAŠKOVÁ Dana1972 Spider Porúbka00:59:22
151475FURCOŇ Jozef1985 SLOVAK VIA00:59:23
152367BARLA Štefan1984 Poprad00:59:25
153483PUDLÁK Karol1986 Lunys00:59:40
154328KAŇUK Peter1973 Lunys00:59:40
155392PITUCHOVÁ Andrea1990 Bardejov00:59:43
156393TUDAJOVÁ Nikola1990 Poprad00:59:43
157506DRZEWIECKI Jan1969 BK Endorfin team00:59:55
158379BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 Active life Košice01:00:00
159322HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka01:00:01
160409LISKAJ Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany01:00:17
161344BÍROŠÍKOVÁ Janka1975 Lienka01:00:20
162411GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 Poprad01:00:23
163336ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 Spišský Štvrtok01:00:34
164365MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík01:00:46
165527GAJAN Tomáš1998 Team Iskra Svit01:00:59
166529GALATA Maurizio1992 Team Iskra Svit01:00:59
167403LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec01:01:22
168363GORDIAK Miroslav1968 HIPPO Poprad01:01:24
169472NEUMEISTROVA Martina1976 HIPPO Poprad01:01:26
170521KLIMEK Lukáš1995 01:01:37
171435SLIMÁK Kristián1976 Poprad-Veľká01:01:45
172492PARÍŽEKOVÁ Zuzana1981 Starý Gympel Poprad01:01:45
173457BANCZIK Marcel1979 Poprad01:01:51
174456BANCZÍKOVÁ Iveta1977 Poprad01:01:51
175351HLINKOVA Monika1975 OZ Spokojná žena01:01:53
176557WEINCILLER Michal1986 BAM Poprad01:01:53
177452FALATOVÁ KOŠŤANOVÁ Janka1978 Košice01:01:55
178470SVAGERKO Jan1984 Run For Fun01:01:56
179416ŠVEC Branislav1982 TARGET Poprad01:01:58
180512KOKORUĎOVÁ Zuzana1987 Poprad01:02:03
181495KOVÁČIKOVÁ Katarína1982 Poprad01:02:06
182325BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 Poprad01:02:12
183536BIZUBOVA Livia1997 Team Iskra Svit01:02:12
184518SUCHANOVSKÝ Marko2001 DHZ Gánovce01:02:15
185347LAŠUTOVÁ Renáta1974 Active life Košice01:02:25
186444KOLLÁR Marek1991 SimulPlast01:02:28
187326MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:02:31
188438KARPATYOVÁ Ivana1983 Baby Club Hippo Poprad01:02:38
189446GALATOVÁ Katarína1986 ARORun01:03:09
190308ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 Miklušovce01:03:15
191386KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry01:03:24
192380CHLEBOVCOVÁ Mária1986 HIPPO Poprad01:03:58
193459ZEMANOVÁ Zita1972 Spokojná žena01:03:59
194560ROD Štěpán1991 Pelhřimov01:04:02
195510SABOLOVÁ Andrea1982 Spišské Tomášovce01:04:33
196455VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina01:04:49
197338KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team01:04:51
198445SZEGEDI Tomáš1979 Active life Košice01:04:51
199500ŠČURKA Miroslav1977 ALFA01:05:03
200353ĎATEĽOVÁ Jana1976 Spokojná žena01:05:10
201352POTAŠOVÁ Andrea1972 OZ Spokojná žena01:05:11
202505ČEVELA Miroslav1972 Bratislava01:05:11
203349FERJOVA Katarina1981 PRESOV01:05:26
204555FILIČKOVÁ Eva1995 BAM Poprad01:05:34
205384HURČALOVÁ Dominika1993 Svit01:06:22
206335FELONG Eduard1970 Štart Levoča01:06:22
207350DUTKOVA Lenka1985 SK pre radost01:06:25
208519JENDRUŠÁKOVÁ Kristína2003 DHZ Gánovce01:07:38
209327DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys01:07:39
210313POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad01:07:51
211453MIKOLAJOVA Jarmila1965 Poprad01:07:54
212309GILAK Mario1974 Banska Bystrica01:08:17
213498DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Kristína1998 Poprad01:08:36
214553SOJÁKOVÁ Patrícia1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
215550HAMALIAROVÁ Simona1988 BAM Poprad01:09:08
216551DROBNÁ Dominika1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
217552GRIGEROVÁ Michaela1998 BAM Poprad01:09:08
218340JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active life Košice01:09:34
219310ROŠKOVÁ Viktória1986 Banska Bystrica01:09:34
220516ROXEROVÁ Adriana1999 DHZ Gánovce01:10:28
221406POTANČOK Ján1956 BB01:11:06
222478ŠPITKO Peter1998 Kežmarok01:11:11
223381IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life Košice01:11:25
224517GRIGEROVÁ Eliška1999 DHZ Gánovce01:11:53
225563ŠPITKO Adrian2002 Kežmarok01:12:30
226503STANKOVENOVÁ Júlia1985 FS Vagonár Poprad01:12:49
227465PARIMUCHA Peter1989 Brantner Poprad01:13:38
228466HVIZDOŠ Juraj1977 Brantner Poprad01:13:38
229499BRIXIOVÁ Slavka1978 Spišská Belá01:13:58
230366BALOGOVÁ Denisa1980 Poprad01:15:08
231531AVRAMIVIČ Saša1993 Team Iskra Svit01:15:17
232433TRAJČÍKOVÁ Maria1987 MŠK LO KK01:15:18
233525DAVIS Deandre1994 Team Iskra Svit01:15:19
234523IVELJA Vladimír1998 Team Iskra Svit01:15:19
235463NEMCOVÁ Kristýna1996 Jihlava01:15:21
236405SEGETOVÁ Erika1971 Banská Bystrica01:15:40
237332TOBĚRNÁ Katarína1980 Praha 901:15:46
443BACHRATÝ Tomáš1990 CyklomaxDNF
493KUDLEJ Michal1988 Nové Mesto nad VáhomDNF