Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1737BREJČÁK Pavol2003 Poprad08:50,00
2707SLIMÁK Adam2004 KP Aquacity Poprad08:57,00
3743JANČEK Martin2004 AK Steeple Poprad09:25,00
4711FÁBRY Miroslav2003 Ľubica09:56,00
5839DUBJEL Maximilián2003 Spišská Teplica09:58,00
6742JANČEK Richard2006 KP Aquacity Poprad10:05,00
7770FARKAŠ Martin2005 Team Iskra Svit10:07,00
9799PAPCUNOVÁ Ľuboslava2006 BAM Poprad10:11,00
10718BARAN Peter2003 ZŠ Važecká - Prešov10:14,00
11773ŠIMČÁK Marek2005 Team Iskra Svit10:18,00
12712REČIČÁR Michal2006 Poprad10:18,00
13719BARAN Matúš2004 ZŠ Važecká - Prešov10:21,00
14798MATEJKOVÁ Michaela2006 BAM Poprad10:23,00
15715PEŠKO Michal2007 Triatlonový klub Košice10:24,00
16774BLAŠKO Daniel2005 Team Iskra Svit10:27,00
17842LACKO Lukáš2004 Dobšiná10:30,00
18734CHUDIK Adam2004 Poprad10:34,00
19850KOVAL Sebastián2004 Poprad10:36,00
20741BLAŠKO Daniel2006 MŠK Kezmarok10:42,00
21771GRÁC Zdenko2005 Team Iskra Svit10:45,00
22753ROJKO Darius2004 Team Iskra Svit10:53,00
23739VALLUŠ Juraj2006 Poprad10:54,00
24709KOŽIAK Martin2003 Košice10:56,00
25740VALLUŠ Martin2005 Poprad10:58,00
26757KALAKAJ Tomáš2003 Team Iskra Svit10:59,00
27728SVISTÁKOVÁ Ráchel2003 KP Aquacity Poprad11:02,00
28824RIČOVSKÁ Simona2005 BAM Poprad11:07,00
29811CHMUROVÁ Emma2003 BAM Poprad11:07,00
30744KRÁLIKOVÁ Jana2003 Poprad11:10,00
31797KRÁLIKOVÁ Ema2003 Poprad11:12,00
32732STRAKA Šimon2007 Steeple Poprad11:13,00
33703KOTELEŠ Juraj2007 LK Tatranská Lomnica11:13,00
34775MATULÍK Jakub2005 Team Iskra Svit11:16,00
35758NEUWIRTH Marian2003 Team Iskra Svit11:19,00
36820DLUGOŠOVÁ Viktória2004 BAM Poprad11:20,00
37730LEVOCKÝ Samuel2008 Poprad11:20,00
38822PAPCÚNOVÁ Marianna2004 BAM Poprad11:20,00
39733ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína2008 Pro-body & ZRT Kluknava11:20,00
40817MICHLÍKOVÁ Natália2004 BAM Poprad11:20,00
41727HORNÍKOVÁ Soňa2003 Poprad11:23,00
42823PAZÚROVÁ Tamara2004 BAM Poprad11:25,00
43766HNAŠ Nikolas2003 Team Iskra Svit11:30,00
44801TOPORCEROVÁ Adriána2005 BAM Poprad11:33,00
45761MATUŠEK Šimon2003 Team Iskra Svit11:34,00
46787MIŠKOVIČ Marko2005 Team Iskra Svit11:36,00
47759BALAČIN Jakub2003 Team Iskra Svit11:37,00
48827FEDOROVÁ Lea2006 BAM Poprad11:37,00
49795ŠVARCOVÁ Hana2007 Aquacity Poprad11:38,00
50814MICHLÍKOVÁ Nina2003 BAM Poprad11:39,00
51800HÚSKOVÁ Terézia2005 BAM Poprad11:40,00
52767ČMIL Samuel2005 Team Iskra Svit11:42,00
53778ENEKEŠ Jakub2005 Team Iskra Svit11:42,00
54785GRADZILLA Marek2005 Team Iskra Svit11:43,00
55780ENEKEŠOVÁ Daniela2005 Team Iskra Svit11:44,00
56804GALIČINSKÁ Vanesa2005 BAM Poprad11:44,00
57786GRADZILLA Filip2006 Team Iskra Svit11:44,00
58833KIRALYIOVA Anastazia2006 BAM Poprad11:44,00
59722JORDÁNOVÁ Katarína2006 AK Steeple Poprad11:46,00
60812JENDRUŠÁKOVÁ Nina2003 BAM Poprad11:47,00
61726KRIŠTOF Štefan2009 Smizany11:58,00
62781KUZMÍK Matúš2005 Team Iskra Svit12:01,00
63826KLUSOVÁ Noemi2004 BAM Poprad12:08,00
64779ENEKEŠOVÁ Emma2005 Team Iskra Svit12:10,00
65796ŠVARCOVÁ Nina2003 Aquacity Poprad12:10,00
66825SAGALINCOVÁ Martina2005 BAM Poprad12:14,00
67776GARANYI Daniel2005 Team Iskra Svit12:26,00
68802SEDLAČKOVÁ Lívia2005 BAM Poprad12:31,00
69816VALLUŠOVÁ Katarína2003 BAM Poprad12:39,00
70818ROTHOVÁ Karolína2004 BAM Poprad12:39,00
71821MERTOVÁ Denisa2005 BAM Poprad12:39,00
72764TOTH Matrin2003 Team Iskra Svit12:44,00
73729LEVOCKÁ Emma2005 Poprad12:49,00
74714PEŠKO Adam2009 Košice12:49,00
75731GEMZA Matej2008 Poprad12:59,00
76810ŠIMŠAJOVÁ Ľuboslava2006 BAM Poprad13:00,00
77723JORDÁNOVÁ Viktória2004 AK Steeple Poprad13:00,00
78747MACKOVJAK Jakub2003 Team Iskra Svit13:01,00
79806MRAVOVÁ Liliana2005 BAM Poprad13:05,00
80784BALÁŽ Vratko2005 Team Iskra Svit13:12,00
82777MATUŠEK Julius2005 Team Iskra Svit13:18,00
83794PITOŇÁKOVÁ Barbora2008 KP Aquacity Poprad13:19,00
84762BENDIK Robert2003 Team Iskra Svit13:21,00
85710KOŽIAKOVÁ Tereza2008 Košice13:24,00
87720TISCHLEROVA Nela2009 Ninja Go13:30,00
88721FALAT Adrián2009 Košice13:32,00
89819DANČOVÁ Karolína2004 BAM Poprad13:36,00
90738HUSÁR Šimon2006 Poprad13:43,00
91813KORENKOVÁ Simona2003 BAM Poprad14:19,00
92791HUDŽÍKOVÁ Nina2006 KP Aquacity Poprad14:20,00
93789BARABAS Ella2006 KP Aquacity Poprad14:34,00
94793ŠABĽOVÁ Táňa2006 KP Aquacity Poprad14:35,00
95803LANGOVÁ Veronika2006 BAM Poprad14:42,00
96769ZIMERMAN Martin2005 Team Iskra Svit14:45,00
97749PALUBJAK Eduard2004 Team Iskra Svit14:45,00
98808ŠOLTÉSZOVÁ Tatiana2005 BAM Poprad14:46,00
99772GRÁCOVÁ Monika2008 Team Iskra Svit14:53,00
100807POLOMSKÁ Veronika2006 BAM Poprad14:53,00
101713SASÁK Stefan2010 Polícia Svit14:57,00
102809ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Vanessa2005 BAM Poprad14:58,00
103805IVANOVÁ Emília2005 BAM Poprad15:14,00
104783DUTKO Daniel2008 Team Iskra Svit15:14,00
105705HABASOVA Nelka2009 Smizany15:22,00
106829BALOGOVÁ Nina2006 BAM Poprad15:33,00
107832DRUGDOVA Sofia2006 BAM Poprad15:33,00
108790HAVLÍK Lucas2006 KP Aquacity Poprad15:34,00
109782DUTKO Timotej2005 Team Iskra Svit15:35,00
110792HUDŽÍKOVÁ Sofia2009 KP Aquacity Poprad15:37,00
111735CHUDIK Filip2006 Poprad15:39,00
114847HUDZIKOVÁ Ema2005 BAM Poprad15:48,00
115788ĎURÁSOVÁ Alexandra2006 KP Aquacity Poprad15:50,00
116815ŠAVELOVÁ Anna2003 BAM Poprad16:06,00
117716MARKO Benjamín2009 ZŠ Krosnianska 2 KE16:11,00
118831HELDAKOVA Melania2007 BAM Poprad16:18,00
119830OLEXOVA Laura2007 BAM Poprad16:20,00
120745KLAUDA Nikolas2004 Team Iskra Svit16:23,00
121736GERÉNYI Oskar2008 Poprad16:26,00
122750ŠIMŠAJ Samuel2004 Team Iskra Svit16:28,00
123724TOBĚRNÁ Anna2007 Praha16:30,00
124828KUSIONOVA Janka2006 BAM Poprad16:37,00
128708KLEMOVÁ Ninka2006 MARAS team16:46,00
129725BOGNÁROVA Sára2008 Praha16:48,00
130717MARKO Filip2006 ZŠ Krosnianska 2 KE16:49,00
132835FORNADELOV Sofia2007 BAM Poprad17:35,00
133706HABAS Nikolas2009 Smizany18:46,00
134704HABASOVA Ninka2009 Smizany19:20,00