Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1CHM (1.)554KORMANIK Martin1989 MTC Vyšná Šebastová11:4500:00
2CHM (2.)646LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 CYS Peter Sagan Academy12:0600:21
3CHM (3.)489ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka Racing14:3602:51
4CHM (4.)552KOČIŠKO Boris1999 TAMPEX svet reklamy14:4402:59
5CHM (5.)524HALČÍN Matej2006 Dravce15:0203:17
6CHM (6.)619ŠPAK Viktor1983 TAMPEX svet reklamy15:3803:53
7CHF (1.)559KRIŠKOVÁ Martina1977 Košice16:0304:18
8CHM (7.)545JUREK Adrián1999 16:1904:34
9CHM (8.)525HALČÍN Oliver2008 Dravce16:2404:39
10CHM (9.)553KOČIŠKO Michal1990 TAMPEX svet reklamy16:2804:43
11CHM (10.)496DEBNÁR Marek2006 Cyklo Čajka racing17:0805:23
12CHM (11.)568MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team17:2105:36
13CHM (12.)575MIKÓKAI Ján1994 Buzica17:3805:53
14CHM (13.)590PAPCUN Daniel2009 Košice17:3905:54
15CHM (14.)605SABOL Slavomir1981 17:4205:57
16CHM (15.)580NEBUS Lukáš Jozef2013 Dravce17:5906:14
17CHM (16.)642ŠKURKA Peter1985 18:0306:18
18CHF (2.)641ŠKURKOVÁ Gabriela1993 Svit18:0306:18
19CHM (17.)501DLUHÝ Jozef2014 Svit18:1306:28
20CHM (18.)539JALČ Alexander1978 Jaklovce18:1506:30
21CHF (3.)634VITKOVÁ Viktória1977 Spoznaj Trebišov behom18:1606:31
22CHM (19.)507DZUROV Matej2014 Medzany18:1606:31
23CHM (20.)625TEKEĽ Adam1995 Habovka18:1906:34
24CHM (21.)629TURCAK Peter1995 Habovka18:1906:34
25CHM (22.)604RUŽBARSKÝ Richard2006 Prešov18:2006:35
26CHM (23.)546JUSKO Milan1968 Autoškola SMILE18:2506:40
27CHF (4.)536IVANENKO Marharyta1997 Autoškola Smile18:2906:44
28CHF (5.)636VÝROSTKOVÁ Veronika1991 Autoškola SMILE18:3106:46
29CHM (24.)506DZUROV Lukáš1985 Nedzany18:3206:47
30CHM (25.)481BAČINSKÝ Adam1992 Ličartovce18:3306:48
31CHM (26.)588ORLIK Erik1978 Team Ezop18:3806:53
32CHM (27.)522HAJDUK Peter1985 Active life18:3906:54
33CHF (6.)610SINAYOVÁ Petronela2002 Garrett Motion18:4507:00
34CHF (7.)485MANDUCHOVÁ Hana2011 MTC Vyšná Šebastová18:4507:00
35CHM (28.)611SIVÁK Lukáš1989 Garrett Motion18:4707:02
36CHF (8.)640SKIRKOVÁ Hana2007 18:5207:07
37CHM (29.)631VALENČIN Ľubomír1970 Hubošovce18:5607:11
38CHM (30.)532HUDÁK Tomáš2016 Košice19:2407:39
39CHF (9.)246MORADY Lenka1976 Prešov19:3407:49
40CHM (31.)632VAŇKO Juraj1979 JV-Femont19:3407:49
41CHF (10.)534IŠTVANOVÁ Viktória2001 Prešov19:3507:50
42CHF (11.)607SEDLÁKOVÁ Simona1996 Sedlákovci19:3807:53
43CHF (12.)519HÁBER Sarah2017 Lendak19:4107:56
44CHM (32.)516GALLIK Michal1986 19:4107:56
45CHF (13.)470VOIT Stanislava1984 Prešov19:5008:05
46CHF (14.)509DZUROVOVÁ Karolina2011 Medzany19:5108:06
47CHM (33.)511DŽOGANIK Lukáš1990 19:5108:06
48CHM (34.)493ČOPAN Miloš1977 Sarisske Bohdanovce19:5508:10
49CHF (15.)577MIRILOVIČ Leona2009 Prešov20:0108:16
50CHM (35.)620ŠVAB Marek2001 20:0608:21
51CHF (16.)567LEŠKOVA Andrea1975 20:1108:26
52CHF (17.)533HUŇADYOVÁ Veronika2001 Šariš Wildhorses20:2308:38
53CHF (18.)510DZUROVOVÁ Martina1986 Medzany20:2808:43
54CHM (36.)582NOGA Mikuláš1974 Prešov20:3408:49
55CHM (37.)549KNAP František1978 Prešov20:3608:51
56CHF (19.)558KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Miroslava1986 Prešov20:3708:52
57CHF (20.)505ĎURICA Daniela1992 Prešov20:3708:52
58CHM (38.)541JANČUŠ Lukáš1998 20:4408:59
59CHM (39.)573MIHUC Vladimír1969 Trebišov20:5009:05
60CHF (21.)574MIHUCOVÁ Eva1972 Trebišov20:5009:05
61CHF (22.)576MIRILOVIC Adriana1977 Prešov Running Team20:5109:06
62CHF (23.)529HAZIOROVÁ Zuzana1997 TAMPEX svet reklamy20:5209:07
63CHF (24.)523HALAJOVÁ Katarína1977 Svidník20:5409:09
64CHF (25.)551KNAPOVÁ Laura2009 Prešov21:0009:15
65CHF (26.)606SÁLOVÁ Viktória1998 Prešov21:0309:18
66CHF (27.)528HARVANOVÁ Gabriela1998 21:0409:19
67CHM (40.)630VACO Marek1998 21:0509:20
68CHF (28.)359TARČÁKOVÁ Erika1998 Prešov21:0609:21
69CHF (29.)486MAŽENSKÁ Viera1988 Vojčice21:1209:27
70CHF (30.)512EBERGÉNYIOVÁ Lucia1982 Levoča21:1509:30
71CHF (31.)566LEHETOVÁ Alexandra1985 Levoča21:1509:30
72CHM (41.)503DUDAS Jozef1970 Spišská Belá21:2709:42
73CHM (42.)645MUĽ Erik1983 21:3109:46
74CHM (43.)608SIMANČÍK Tomáš1989 Activlife21:3409:49
75CHM (44.)548KARAFFA Peter1980 21:4409:59
76CHF (32.)633VAŇKOVÁ Antónia1987 JV-Femont21:4510:00
77CHM (45.)623ŠVORC Matúš1992 Ostrovany21:4910:04
78CHM (46.)643ČURHA Patrik1992 Prešov21:5510:10
79CHF (33.)639GEREKOVÁ Vanessa2000 Prešov21:5510:10
80CHM (47.)560KROMPAŠČÍK Marián1978 22:1010:25
81CHF (34.)561KROMPAŠČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1979 22:1210:27
82CHM (48.)518GRÓF Gejza1958 DANAD Smile Tím22:1410:29
83CHF (35.)581NOCIAROVÁ Eva1972 DANAD Smile Tím22:2010:35
84CHF (36.)602ROVŇÁKOVÁ Lucia1996 Košice22:2110:36
85CHF (37.)149KAFÚNOVÁ Jana1982 Bratislava22:2310:38
86CHM (49.)494ČOPAN Samuel2010 Sarisske Bohdanovce22:2410:39
87CHM (50.)550KNAP František2013 Prešov22:2610:41
88CHF (38.)571MIHALOV Lea1998 Sabinovské Leňochody22:2710:42
89CHM (51.)570MEDVECKO Štefan1965 MARAS team22:3210:47
90CHF (39.)520HÁBER Vivien2014 Lendak22:3310:48
91CHF (40.)543JAVORSKÁ Dominika1987 Dravce22:3610:51
92CHF (41.)572MIHÁLYIOVÁ Kiara2006 Bzenov22:3710:52
93CHF (42.)599PRAVDOVÁ LUKNÁROVÁ Petra1980 Bzenov22:3710:52
94CHF (1.)644GRABANOVÁ Jana1980 Košice22:4611:01
95CHF (43.)497DEMEKOVÁ Viktória1992 Prešov22:4711:02
96CHF (44.)508DZUROVOVA Jana1990 Šarišské Michaľany22:5511:10
97CHF (45.)587OĽHOVÁ Saskia1971 22:5711:12
98CHF (46.)495ČOPANOVÁ Natália2010 Sarisske Bohdanovce22:5911:14
99CHF (47.)484BURKOTOVA Eliška2006 Spišský Hrhov23:0011:15
100CHF (48.)597PODOLCOVÁ Simonka2014 Svit23:0011:15
101CHM (52.)499DINDOFFER Adam2016 23:0011:15
102CHF (49.)635VNENČAKOVÁ Andrea1972 Svit23:0011:15
103CHF (50.)624MICHALÍKOVÁ Tatiana1988 Dulova Ves-Vlčie Doly23:0211:17
104CHF (51.)128IVANCOVÁ Viera1982 SUPERŽENY23:0311:18
105CHF (52.)618ŠKERHÁKOVÁ Petra1997 23:0911:24
106CHF (53.)603RUSNÁKOVÁ Nikola1999 23:0911:24
107CHF (54.)544JEŠKOVÁ Marcela1982 Garrett Motion23:1611:31
108CHF (55.)531HOVANČÍKOVÁ Sofia2005 Kamenica23:1811:33
109CHM (53.)535IVANČÍK Dušan1988 Sabinov23:2311:38
110CHF (56.)637VÝVLEKOVÁ Nikola1990 23:2311:38
111CHF (57.)612SLABÁ Janka1984 Košice23:2411:39
112CHF (58.)515FERENCOVÁ Adriana1981 Veľký Šariš23:2611:41
113CHM (54.)614SLAVKOVSKÝ Ľubomír1969 GM tréning23:2911:44
114CHF (59.)613SLAVKOVSKÁ Janka1967 GM tréning23:3111:46
115CHF (60.)600REČIČÁROVÁ Lilianne2010 Prešov23:3211:47
116CHF (61.)601REČIČÁROVÁ Martina1981 Prešov23:3311:48
117CHF (62.)397ZELEŇAKOVÁ Ľubka Katka1976 Prešov running team23:3511:50
118CHF (63.)579MIZERÁKOVÁ Lenka1984 Prešov23:3711:52
119CHF (64.)569MARGOVÁ Monika1971 Prešov23:3711:52
120CHF (65.)638ZDĚNKOVÁ Jana1981 Pardubice23:4512:00
121CHF (66.)547KAČALOVA Martina1985 Lubotice23:4512:00
122CHF (67.)483BÉREŠOVÁ Jana1993 23:4512:00
123CHF (68.)627TOMAŠKOVÁ Silvia1983 Haniska23:4612:01
124CHF (69.)500DINDOFFEROVÁ Martina1989 24:0012:15
125CHM (55.)616SVATOŇ František1975 O5 BK Furča24:2012:35
126CHF (70.)564LEHANSKÁ Liliana2017 kejtlyn.sk24:5313:08
127CHM (56.)565LEHANSKÝ Martin1986 kejtlyn.sk24:5313:08
128CHF (71.)527HAMORNÍKOVÁ Katarína1993 kejtlyn.sk24:5413:09
129CHF (72.)540JALČ Martina1984 Jaklovce24:5513:10
130CHF (73.)490ČAJKOVÁ Ema2011 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:1313:28
131CHM (57.)488ČAJKA Martin1975 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:1313:28
132CHF (74.)594PARIMUCHOVÁ Mária1985 Garrett Motion25:2613:41
133CHM (58.)593PARIMUCHA Milan1983 Garrett Motion25:2613:41
134CHF (75.)526HALČÍNOVÁ Terézia1985 Dravce25:3413:49
135CHF (76.)521HABEROVÁ Jana1991 Lendak25:3413:49
136CHM (59.)591PAPCUN Dominik2009 Košice25:4714:02
137CHM (60.)592PAPCUN Ivan1981 Košice25:4714:02
138CHF (77.)492ČANDOVÁ Eva1991 Garrett Motion25:5114:06
139CHM (61.)491ČANDA Michal1992 Garrett Motion25:5314:08
140CHF (78.)91FRIDMANOVÁ Zuzana1977 Svit25:5614:11
141CHF (79.)617ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Lucia1987 Svit25:5614:11
142CHF (80.)578MIŠLAIOVA Eva1979 VET26:0314:18
143CHM (62.)513FEDÁK Miloslav2017 26:1714:32
144CHF (81.)514FEDÁKOVÁ Alžbeta1987 26:1814:33
145CHM (63.)621ŠVIDER Milan1983 26:2314:38
146CHF (82.)431BARTKOVÁ Katarína1964 Active life26:2714:42
147CHM (64.)622ŠVIDER Pavol2015 26:2814:43
148CHF (83.)563LAZOROVÁ Jitka1976 ŠBV26:3214:47
149CHF (84.)530HORŇÁKOVÁ Marta1952 Košice26:3414:49
150CHM (65.)498DEMJAN Richard2017 Chmeľovec33:1121:26