Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataKoeficientČas vek WMABody
1M (1.)59LUNTER Matúš1989 3klub Šamorín17:44,2300:00,000,98417:27,2034
2M (2.)10HRCKA Lubomir1969 Run For Fun19:26,2501:42,020,846516:27,2335
3M (3.)7HANUS Kristian1994 SLOVNAFT20:15,5502:31,320,999120:14,4629
4M (4.)50ŠTEFÍK Lukáš2006 Deti v pohybe20:30,0402:45,810,95519:34,6930
5M (5.)71KEREKEŠ Vilo1974 eHub Tri Team21:07,0903:22,860,881718:37,1933
6M (6.)52JAMBOR Adrián1975 Rohovce21:36,6403:52,410,888819:12,4532
7M (7.)58LUKÁCS Jozef1981 3klub Šamorín21:53,2604:09,030,93120:22,6526
8F (1.)44ZÚBEKOVÁ Diana1988 Kostolná Pri Dunaji22:14,5404:30,310,986421:56,3913
9F (2.)9Gonová Simona1990 BMSC22:22,0104:37,780,993722:13,5612
10M (8.)55Szloboda Tomáš1977 3klub Šamorín22:29,8504:45,620,902820:18,6427
11F (3.)63ADAMKOVIČOVÁ Bianka1991 SKP Bratislava22:33,1004:48,870,996322:28,0911
12M (9.)75ŠVEC Ladislav1981 ŠveHaCzi23:25,3205:41,090,93121:48,3522
13M (10.)21OLTUS Dávid1989 RUN FOR FUN23:48,7406:04,510,98423:25,8819
14M (11.)82KRÁĽ Marián1967 24:22,0606:37,830,832420:17,0228
15M (12.)26KOCSIS Alexander1975 ZKA Bratislava24:26,8806:42,650,888821:43,7624
16M (13.)43MIŽIČKO Matej1984 Deti v pohybe24:30,2706:46,040,952123:19,8420
17M (14.)41DUPAČ Peter1975 Šamorín24:31,0706:46,840,888821:47,4923
18F (4.)33DIMIC FARAGÓ Gabriela1984 T2F24:32,1806:47,950,963523:38,459
19M (15.)77NOVÁK Gabriel2004 Sereď24:35,3906:51,160,97924:04,4114
20M (16.)19VRBIČAN Adam2007 Bratislava24:54,0207:09,790,941923:27,2218
21M (17.)48PETERSKÝ Daniel1971 3klub Šamorín24:59,4107:15,180,860621:30,3925
22M (18.)64CINGEĽ Ján1983 Kvetoslavov25:00,7907:16,560,945123:38,4017
23M (19.)61DIANIŠKA Róbert1986 Šamorín25:29,9807:45,750,966224:38,2712
24M (20.)12TÓTH Štefan1956 SRC25:31,6607:47,430,75519:16,4031
25M (21.)14GOMBÁRIK Ondrej2007 SRC25:32,7107:48,480,941924:03,6615
26M (22.)69CINGEĽ Dávid1986 25:34,6707:50,440,966224:42,8011
27F (5.)29KAMENISTÁ Zuzana1977 Bratislava25:35,6607:51,430,897622:58,4110
28F (6.)6BELICOVA Lucia1984 T2F25:36,3207:52,090,963524:40,248
29M (23.)62NAGY Akos1987 Samorin25:37,3407:53,110,972924:55,689
30M (24.)25AĽUŠÍK Jozef1982 25:40,9007:56,670,93824:05,3613
31M (25.)53SIMURDA Martin1976 Samorin25:50,2308:06,000,895823:08,7021
32M (26.)36OTT Viktor1992 Hviezdoslavov26:51,6509:07,420,995226:43,917
33M (27.)32FEHÉR Imrich1973 ImiMAX27:03,4109:19,180,874723:40,0016
34F (7.)56BOBOROVÁ Eva1987 Hviezdoslavov27:29,0609:44,830,981726:58,886
35M (28.)79KUNÍK Tomáš2006 28:02,2410:18,010,95526:46,546
36M (29.)80KIUNÍK Marián1984 28:03,3910:19,160,952126:42,768
37M (30.)78KUNÍK Miroslav1986 28:04,4610:20,230,966227:07,535
38F (8.)81HODOŠOVÁ Katarína1988 28:33,9310:49,700,986428:10,625
39F (9.)70CINGEĽ Miroslava1980 28:47,6111:03,380,919326:28,197
40M (31.)37OTT Andrej1964 Hviezdoslavov30:30,1312:45,900,811324:44,7810
41M (32.)54GROŠAFT Oto1986 32:47,1915:02,960,966231:40,704
42F (10.)76BEŇO ŠUBOVÁ Zuzana1979 Sereď33:09,3615:25,130,919330:28,824