Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
143HUBAČ Vlado1971 SKI MUSEUM Tatranská Lomnica24:36,21
2145BRZESKI Tomasz1972 TKN - TATRA TEAM ZAKOPANE25:37,62
376BARTOŇ Peter1976 26:37,90
499JANKURA Adam1989 TJ Tatranska Lomnica26:54,24
5150REPKA Tomáš1987 28:56,09
6100KLOBUŠNÍK Peter1985 JAMES SPIŠ29:11,05
7141SZIGETY Peter1979 30:24,27
849PAVELEK Stanislav1971 C.A.P. Prešov30:26,52
9143PAVČÍK Jozef1972 32:05,75
10146BABIČ Adrián1996 32:09,67
1187ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbora1986 Trinity Triathlon Club32:12,39
1218MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Spišska Stara Ves32:16,97
13116PJEŠČÁK Michal1980 32:33,99
144KORFANT Matúš1992 CK MŠK Kežmarok32:58,02
157KOŠÁR Marcel1975 HO LŠ Poprad34:04,02
1695KUŠNÍR Filip1988 Spartan Patriot Team34:14,09
1727NOVÁK Miroslav1970 PIK Poprad34:16,49
1834UTRATA Jan1957 Ochoz u Brna34:17,48
19122TEPLICA Juraj1989 Extreme Obstacle Runners - SPORTRYSY35:19,65
2019MÜLLER Jozef1974 35:22,49
2188ALEXIK Michal1978 Death Metal SL37:16,35
2264PODOLSKY Dusan1975 37:41,57
2366KYPTA Pavel1953 Do Furárov38:05,30
2465BUDZÁK Jan1962 SAGANSKO38:22,10
2522KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 38:22,87
2629KMETIK Peter1982 38:23,92
2759BREČKOVÁ Viera1964 38:26,75
2838DOLINAY Štefan1972 38:28,34
299MAŇKOŠ Peter1968 38:29,09
3067WEINCILLER Michal1986 ZÁCHRANA o.z.38:41,69
3128BARGER Milan1951 39:15,65
3254THURSKA Gabriela1981 39:17,02
33107SENČEKOVÁ Zuzana1991 LK Tatranská Lomnica39:19,91
3462KOVALČÍK Lukáš1987 39:21,62
358BUKOVINSKÁ Simona1977 Buky39:27,07
3656BABIČ Štefan1967 39:27,70
37101TOKARČÍK Dušan1972 MŠK Kežmarok39:36,91
383ŠIMKULÁK Ján1976 39:44,29
3939DOLINAY Dávid1996 39:47,44
40142SIVAKY Michal1983 39:59,99
4158KÁŇA Petr1972 40:28,23
4281MEZOVSKÁ Alexandra1987 40:36,58
43103NOSÁL Ľubomír1995 41:24,58
44113GALFYOVA Zuzana1991 41:47,44
4515SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit41:52,16
4683HANULA Jaroslav1972 INTERSPORT Ružomberok42:09,21
47121HANULIAK Jan1984 Welzl Zábřeh42:19,04
4816ŽUGEC Pavol1962 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit42:24,02
4984PETRJÁNOŠOVÁ Silvia1980 Outdoorguide42:42,87
50112LUCIVJANSKA Dasa1984 Hrom do piecky!42:54,79
5174TURLÍK Stanislav1954 42:55,53
5257BAČO Tomáš1984 43:05,36
5361KUBIC Adam1993 43:18,58
5421ONDRÁŠOVÁ Lenka1980 43:23,52
5517ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-runing Prešov43:57,98
5633ŠEBEST Vladimír1963 BTR Poprad44:23,09
5778GERÉNYI Richard1967 fotogerenyi44:45,68
5894VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 44:55,53
59123BÚRY Matej1994 45:00,87
60106SEMAN Andrej1986 Golf Mala Ida45:43,62
6160NOVOTTA Peter1976 45:59,98
6291HODAS Tomáš1983 46:09,32
6355KRAJCI Martin1977 INTERSPORT Liptovský Mikuláš46:18,29
6440BDŽOCH Miroslav1968 46:34,42
6537CHOMA Peter1975 KK Bezprizorní46:49,38
6624PRACHAR Marek1978 46:57,48
6726BUDIŠOVÁ Miroslava1986 46:58,50
6825BUDIŠ Ondrej1975 46:58,69
6968KUNDLA Štefan1966 SAGANSKO47:16,11
70120ŠALÁTEK Pavol1975 hyeNA HORY Club47:35,83
7175KUBICOVÁ Barbora1991 47:50,06
7292SLIVIAKOVA Petra1989 48:12,38
7379KASANICKÝ Ivan1977 Pre radosť49:17,34
7493ČERNÁKOVÁ Zuzana1973 49:23,77
7512FEČKO Damián1999 49:54,33
762ŠOLTÉS Peter1969 49:56,35
7771DROBLENKA Jozef1953 tj štart bardejov50:03,91
78104ŠVANTNEROVÁ Zuzana1978 50:04,31
79105POLAKOVIČ Rastislav1974 50:04,63
8080KASANICKÁ Gabriela1984 Pre radosť50:07,42
8113FEČKO Štefan1971 50:32,76
8223KALIŠ Tomáš1990 50:34,59
83126RENGEVIČ Michal1974 50:34,97
8411HUSÁR Ján1970 50:38,01
8514DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Cyklomax Poprad50:48,01
8673TIMKO Viktor1964 SAGANSKO53:29,38
8745BALAJTY Robert1990 54:05,05
8890KOZLOVÁ Monika1987 54:17,64
8977KUBIC Jan1965 54:28,24
90114GASSER Ambros1984 54:30,84
9196BALAZ Peter1975 55:47,40
9272SAVČINSKÁ Vanda1972 tj štart bardejov55:51,04
9346ROMÁN Karol1964 56:04,40
94109JAMBOROVÁ Michaela1974 58:13,39
9597SIBERT Jan1979 01:00:01,00
96127REXA Ivan1978 01:04:51,46
97128STEINER Pavel1978 01:05:26,52
9869BUDZÁK Ľudovít1963 SAGANSKO01:15:40,40
99147NANIŠTOVÁ Jana1974 01:18:20,86
100125BEHÚŇ Martin1970 01:18:55,20
119KOŽUŠKANIČ Štefan1981 Bežecký klub Stará ĽubovňaDNS
41POTOK Jozef1958 CK CyklošporDNS
32VALKO Ján1976 DNS
108JAMBOR Milan1975 DNS