Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
City Trail 2023
City Trail Mini - Registrácia
Pretekaj.sk
Podujatia
City Trail 2023
City Trail Mini
Registrácia
Registration
List of competitors
Slovak
Change race
City Trail Mini
BIB
Cat.
Trať
Name
Born
Team
Country
Pres.
147
D4
1500m
KUČEROVÁ Nina
2009 F
SVK
No
86
D4
1500m
ADAMJAKOVÁ Sandra
2009 F
SVK
No
99
CH4
1500m
KÖTELEŠ Juraj
2007 M
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
128
D4
1500m
REPČEKOVÁ Ema
2007 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
150
D4
1500m
LUKÁČOVÁ Juliana
2010 F
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
111
D4
1500m
MICHALÁKOVÁ Emma
2010 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
103
CH4
1500m
ZAVACKÝ Gabriel
2008 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
88
D4
1500m
KRAJANCOVÁ Mária
2008 F
SVK
No
105
CH4
1500m
BEKEŠ Boris
2009 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
160
D4
1500m
MICHALKOVÁ Ema
2010 F
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
112
D4
1500m
NOVÝSEDLÁKOVÁ Katarína
2008 F
SVK
No
129
D4
1500m
SCHONWIESNEROVÁ Sára
2008 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
89
D4
1500m
KORVÍNOVA Lara
2009 F
SVK
No
122
D4
1500m
LAPŠANSKÁ Kamila
2008 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
146
CH4
1500m
ORAVEC Michal
2009 M
SVK
No
96
CH4
1500m
MAZUREK Teodor
2010 M
ZS Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
154
CH4
1500m
KUČERA Ľubomír
2010 M
SVK
No
162
D4
1500m
GARAJOVÁ Nela
2009 F
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
110
D4
1500m
ZORIČÁKOVÁ Sofia
2009 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
102
CH4
1500m
GALLIK Jakub
2008 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
98
CH4
1500m
MALICH Tomáš
2008 M
SVK
No
87
D4
1500m
LIPNICKÁ Lilian
2010 F
SVK
No
100
CH4
1500m
ŠTRBA Filip
2010 M
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
161
CH4
1500m
JANKO Šimon
2010 M
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
104
CH4
1500m
VANC Adam
2008 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
131
CH4
1500m
SLODIČÁK Alex
2010 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
97
CH4
1500m
VASIL Jakub
2009 M
HK Kosice
SVK
No
106
CH4
1500m
ANDRÁŠ Gregor
2009 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
113
CH4
1500m
NOVÝSEDLÁK Alexander
2010 M
SVK
No
123
CH4
1500m
LAPŠANSKÝ Marek
2009 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
101
CH4
1500m
GRIVALSKÝ Zoran
2009 M
SVK
No
158
D4
1500m
PODOLSKÁ Emma Lillie
2010 F
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
51
D1
400m
ŠVEHLOVÁ Elvíra
2017 F
Krásné Sady Mlynica
SVK
No
4
CH1
400m
ŠVEHLA Viktor
2015 M
Krásné Sady Mlynica
SVK
No
11
CH1
400m
GRIGER Ľubko
2016 M
SVK
No
45
D1
400m
ZACHVEJOVÁ Nela
2017 F
Naša Atletika Bratis...
SVK
No
133
D1
400m
OHRÁDKOVÁ Agáta
2015 F
SVK
No
20
CH1
400m
KOTARBA Timo
2016 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
3
CH1
400m
REĽOVSKÝ Martin
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
126
D1
400m
MARTINKOVÁ Ema Viktória
2015 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
40
D1
400m
BUDINSKÁ Ninka
2017 F
SVK
No
49
D1
400m
ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Miriam
2016 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
21
CH1
400m
MAJ Martin
2015 M
AO-Tatry
SVK
No
18
CH1
400m
KOCÁK Marcus
2015 M
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
17
CH1
400m
SIČÁR Marko
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
15
CH1
400m
DEJ Michal
2015 M
ZŠ Vyšné Hágy
SVK
No
35
D1
400m
RYŠOVÁ Zoja
2017 F
MŠ Nový Smokovec
SVK
No
155
CH1
400m
JEDLICKA Jonas
2016 M
LK Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
43
D1
400m
KARKOSIAKOVA Zoja
2017 F
AO Tatry
SVK
No
54
D1
400m
MICHALIKOVA Bianka
2015 F
BehamSrdcom
SVK
No
10
CH1
400m
KOVÁČIK Adam
2015 M
TJ Vysoké Tatry
SVK
No
9
CH1
400m
HANEČÁK Timotej
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
53
D1
400m
NEUMEISTROVÁ Nina
2015 F
SVK
No
55
D1
400m
ŠTEFÁNY Tamara
2017 F
LKTL
SVK
No
37
D1
400m
NOVÝSEDLÁKOVÁ Natália
2017 F
SVK
No
117
CH1
400m
HALÍŘ Filip
2015 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
7
CH1
400m
MITURA Šimon
2015 M
SVK
No
14
CH1
400m
NIKO Jozef
2017 M
SL Svit
SVK
No
8
CH1
400m
HYROŠ Leo
2017 M
TATRACLEAN Poprad
SVK
No
13
CH1
400m
SMORADA Sebastian
2015 M
SVK
No
33
D1
400m
RIAVOVA Stela
2016 F
SVK
No
42
D1
400m
JANČÁROVÁ Karinka
2017 F
AŠK Nad Medzou SNV
SVK
No
52
D1
400m
FERENCKOVÁ Karin
2015 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
1
CH1
400m
DINDOFFER Adam
2016 M
SVK
No
44
D1
400m
MARTANČÍKOVÁ Lucka
2015 F
ZŠ Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
19
CH1
400m
PITOŇÁK Samuel
2015 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
6
CH1
400m
HAJDU Matúš
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
2
CH1
400m
KOŠČÁK Tomáš
2016 M
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK
No
145
CH1
400m
ČIŽMAROVIČ Juraj
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
46
D1
400m
ULIČNÁ Zuzana
2015 F
SVK
No
151
D1
400m
FILKOROVÁ Hanka
2015 F
SVK
No
34
D1
400m
RYŠOVÁ Eliška
2015 F
ZŠ Vyšné Hágy
SVK
No
152
D1
400m
FILKOROVÁ Ella
2016 F
SVK
No
5
CH1
400m
HVIZDÁK Patrik
2015 M
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
39
CH1
400m
ŠAVOL Marko
2015 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
22
CH1
400m
KULANGA Felix
2017 M
LK Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
12
CH1
400m
NOVÁK Teodor
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
32
D1
400m
KORVÍNOVA Tarka
2017 F
Lk Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
16
CH1
400m
ZIBURA Tobiaš
2015 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
47
D1
400m
VASILOVA Katarina
2017 F
SVK
No
41
D1
400m
ŠTEFÁNY Barborka
2016 F
LKTL
SVK
No
36
D1
400m
MAČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
2015 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
50
D1
400m
MICHALIKOVA Barborka
2016 F
BehamSrdcom
SVK
No
143
D1
400m
VESELÁ Eliška
2017 F
Stará Lesná
SVK
No
48
D1
400m
HVIZDÁKOVÁ Petronela
2017 F
LK Tatranská Lomnica...
SVK
No
56
CH2
600m
PROMČÁK Šimon
2013 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
68
D2
600m
LUTZOVÁ Gréta
2013 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
58
D2
600m
GRIGEROVÁ Miriam
2013 F
SVK
No
118
D2
600m
HALÍŘOVÁ Viktória
2013 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
116
D2
600m
HAJDOVÁ Natália
2014 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
134
D2
600m
BACHLEDOVÁ Lucia
2013 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
25
CH2
600m
FERENCKO Peter
2013 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
24
CH2
600m
KOTARBA Oliver
2014 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
30
CH2
600m
KUZMIK Lukáš
2014 M
AO-Tatry
SVK
No
64
D2
600m
MAZURKOVA Lea
2013 F
ZS Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
59
D2
600m
ŠTRBOVA Tamara
2014 F
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
28
CH2
600m
KURUC Marko
2013 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
148
CH2
600m
DRAWC David
2013 M
SVK
No
142
D2
600m
SAKÁČOVÁ Amália Mária
2013 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
140
CH2
600m
NEMEŠANY Maxim
2014 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
57
D2
600m
HUDÁKOVÁ Zoja
2013 F
ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
73
D2
600m
MONKOVÁ Barbora
2013 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
67
D2
600m
KARKOSIAKOVA Ida
2014 F
AO Tatry
SVK
No
38
CH2
600m
ŠAVOL Jakub
2013 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
156
CH2
600m
JEDLICKA Jakub
2013 M
LK Tatranska Lomnica
SVK
No
63
D2
600m
ŠTEFÁNY Terezka
2013 F
LKTL
SVK
No
75
D2
600m
BACHLEDOVÁ Nina
2014 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
144
CH2
600m
VESELÝ Sebastian
2013 M
Stará Lesná
SVK
No
72
D2
600m
HOTARY Karin
2013 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
27
CH2
600m
ANDRÁŠIK Timur Nino
2014 M
FK Sitno
SVK
No
115
D2
600m
ČABALOVÁ Nikol
2014 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
23
CH2
600m
KOCVÁR Ľubomír
2013 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
66
D2
600m
KURUCOVÁ Tamara
2014 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
120
D2
600m
CHOVANCOVÁ Saskia
2013 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
71
D2
600m
ADAMJAKOVÁ Liana
2013 F
SVK
No
141
D2
600m
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Kristína
2014 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
138
CH2
600m
LIZÁK Ján
2013 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
125
CH2
600m
MAJZEL Viktor
2013 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
29
CH2
600m
JANČÁR Adam
2014 M
AŠK Nad Medzou SNV
SVK
No
70
D2
600m
KARKOSIAKOVA Nina
2014 F
AO Tatry
SVK
No
127
D2
600m
PENKERT Zara
2014 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
26
CH2
600m
SKYBA Oliver
2014 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
137
D2
600m
KRASULOVÁ Kristína
2014 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
65
D2
600m
BIZUBOVÁ Mária
2014 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
69
D2
600m
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia
2013 F
TJ Vysoké Tatry
SVK
No
74
D2
600m
MAČÁKOVÁ Ester
2013 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
60
D2
600m
PAVELKA Flavia
2014 F
SVK
No
61
D2
600m
GALAJDOVÁ Tára
2014 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
130
CH2
600m
SLODIČÁK Adam
2014 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
31
CH2
600m
MITURA Bruno
2014 M
SVK
No
149
CH2
600m
TUMA Martin
2013 M
SVK
No
62
D2
600m
NIKOVÁ Anna
2014 F
SL Svit
SVK
No
80
D3
800m
SMORADOVA Dominika
2012 F
SVK
No
77
D3
800m
PLICHTOVÁ Eliška
2012 F
TJ Vysoké Tatry
SVK
No
121
D3
800m
CHOVANCOVÁ Zina
2011 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
95
CH3
800m
JANČÁR Ladislav
2012 M
AŠK Nad Medzou SNV
SVK
No
90
CH3
800m
KARKOSIAK Emil
2012 M
AO Tatry
SVK
No
85
D3
800m
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára
2011 F
TJ Vysoké Tatry
SVK
No
91
CH3
800m
ULIČNÝ Martin
2011 M
SVK
No
132
CH3
800m
SLODIČÁK Maxim
2012 M
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
84
D3
800m
VASILOVA Ema
2011 F
Atletika Kosice
SVK
No
83
D3
800m
ČUPKOVÁ Kristína
2012 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
135
D3
800m
BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka
2012 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
157
D3
800m
SIMOVÁ Tereza
2011 F
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
108
CH3
800m
JURČO Mathias
2011 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
107
CH3
800m
PAVCIK Jakub
2011 M
SVK
No
81
D3
800m
KORVINOVA Zarka
2012 F
SVK
No
92
CH3
800m
KÖTELEŠ Ondrej
2012 M
LK Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
82
D3
800m
PAVLIKOVÁ Bianka
2012 F
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
78
D3
800m
GRIVALSKÁ Svetlana
2012 F
SVK
No
124
D3
800m
LEŠUNDÁKOVÁ Daniela
2012 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
79
D3
800m
GRIVALSKÁ Rebeka
2012 F
SVK
No
119
D3
800m
CHOVANCOVÁ Estera
2011 F
SnowSports Club Vyso...
SVK
No
76
D3
800m
VASIČÁKOVÁ Silvia
2011 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
94
CH3
800m
KRAJANEC Marek
2011 M
SVK
No
139
D3
800m
MONKOVÁ Alexandra
2011 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
114
CH3
800m
HUDÁK Samuel
2011 M
ZŠ Tatranská Lomnica
SVK
No
159
D3
800m
MICHALKOVÁ Janka
2011 F
ŠK Štrba
SVK
No
136
D3
800m
BRETZOVÁ Dominika
2011 F
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
93
CH3
800m
HANEČÁK Tristan
2012 M
Powerfit Podolínec
SVK
No
109
CH3
800m
SISKA Marco
2012 M
ZŠ s MŠ Ždiar
SVK
No
Total:
161
Ženy:
88
Muži:
73
SVK:
161
Kategórie:
8 / 8
Kategórie
Kód
Názov
Prihlásení
Na štarte
DNS
CH1
chlapci 1
26
26
0
D1
dievčatá 1
27
27
0
CH2
chlapci 2
19
19
0
D2
dievčatá 2
28
28
0
CH3
chlapci 3
11
11
0
D3
dievčatá 3
18
18
0
CH4
chlapci 4
17
17
0
D4
dievčatá 4
15
15
0
Organizátor
Sport Tatry o.z.
Tatranská Lomnica 88
059 60 Vysoké Tatry
http://www.sporttatry.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora
City Trail Vysoké Tatry 2023
About event
Races
Proposition
Similar events
City Trail Mini
List of competitors
Results
Proposition
Categories