Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
City Trail
City Trail 8km - Results
Pretekaj.sk
City Trail 8km
Results
City Trail
Races:
City Trail 8km
Trail 4km
City Trail 8km
Nordic Walking 8km
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
M - Muži
M40 - Muži 40 - 49
M50 - Muži 50 - 59
M60 - Muži nad 60
F - Ženy
F40 - Ženy 40 - 49
F50 - ženy nad 50
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
Points
1
M40
(1.)
223
Ambróz Jozef
1967
Obec Vikartovce
00:37:44,12
00:00,00
398
2
M40
(2.)
164
Lacko Milan
1971
ABC Vlčia dolina
00:38:42,87
00:58,75
383
3
M40
(3.)
235
Mihok Ján
1970
Batizovce
00:39:30,35
01:46,23
380
4
M40
(4.)
254
Bukovič Norbert
1970
NIKA WRC Rožňava
00:40:08,19
02:24,07
368
5
M40
(5.)
247
Potočný Laco
1970
AOSVIT
00:40:29,60
02:45,48
362
6
M40
(6.)
191
Felong Peter
1973
TJ Štart Levoča
00:41:47,55
04:03,43
354
7
M40
(7.)
147
Pavlov Rastislav
1972
Levoča
00:41:52,82
04:08,69
352
8
M40
(8.)
197
Lačný Ján
1971
famonrun
00:41:53,37
04:09,25
350
9
M40
(9.)
194
Pado Rudolf
1969
Liptovský Mikuláš
00:43:10,90
05:26,78
334
10
M40
(10.)
217
Kotrady Ľuboš
1975
Smižany
00:43:51,87
06:07,74
326
11
M40
(11.)
111
Valášek Pavol
1970
Zväz vojakov SR Martin
00:44:18,86
06:34,74
320
12
M40
(12.)
186
Gerát René
1974
Žilina
00:46:43,17
08:59,05
296
13
M40
(13.)
136
Brutovský Ján
1972
amatér
00:47:08,22
09:24,10
294
14
M40
(14.)
256
POLOVKA Miroslav
1971
TOL Poprad
00:47:57,66
10:13,54
280
15
M40
(15.)
174
Brziak Marek
1974
Zdruzenie bezcov kosice
00:48:16,34
10:32,21
274
16
M40
(16.)
267
Dubiel Jaroslav
1972
IMS
00:49:03,01
11:18,89
260
17
M40
(17.)
105
Hlaváč Andy
1976
Minimon Runnig Team Piešťany
00:49:17,78
11:33,65
258
18
M40
(18.)
157
Kantorák Richard
1974
Košice
00:49:57,81
12:13,69
254
19
M40
(19.)
97
Ščurka Jaroslav
1970
Alfa
00:52:19,60
14:35,47
234
20
M40
(20.)
82
Dosedla Peter
1975
EXPRESSLY RUNNING PEOPLE
00:55:24,09
17:39,97
213
21
M40
(21.)
74
Hollý Miroslav
1976
Svit
00:55:26,52
17:42,40
210
22
M40
(22.)
181
Kundis Slavomír
1974
Mrarathon BB team
00:58:19,61
20:35,49
204
23
M40
(23.)
208
Hazucha Pavol
1973
Aspel Slovakia
01:02:43,87
24:59,75
198
24
M40
(24.)
242
Kotrady Marcel
1973
BA
01:13:02,33
35:18,21
195
M40
190
Stolár Róbert
1974
Poprad
DNS
M40
91
Senderák Marcel
1974
Terňa
DNS