Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - IV. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - IV. ročník - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - IV. ročník
Results
Horský kros Gerlach - IV. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - IV. ročník
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
1
MA
(1.)
1
MATANIN Marcel
1973
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:41:32,10
00:00,00
2
MA
(2.)
19
PETRO Róbert
1969
Lavo Bardejov
0:41:56,00
00:23,90
3
MA
(3.)
2
BÁTORY Ivan
1975
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:43:51,30
02:19,20
4
MA
(4.)
58
KOVÁČIK Ľuboš
1966
Považská Bystrica
0:44:03,90
02:31,80
5
MA
(5.)
32
RÁCZ Štefan
1961
MGT Repak Košice
0:45:23,80
03:51,70
6
MA
(6.)
4
ZIMA Radoslav
1976
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:46:08,60
04:36,50
7
MA
(7.)
41
LIPOVSKÝ Vladislav
1969
MBO Strážske
0:47:05,80
05:33,70
8
MA
(8.)
63
HUDÁČ Ivan
1971
LK Liptovský Hrádok
0:47:42,40
06:10,30
9
MA
(9.)
39
PIPA Petr
1964
T-ŠK Štrbské Pleso
0:48:02,10
06:30,00
10
MA
(10.)
3
JURČO Michal
1972
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:48:20,70
06:48,60
11
MA
(11.)
71
MARČIČIAK Vladimír
1970
KBL Martin
0:48:27,80
06:55,70
12
MA
(12.)
5
PÁRIČKA Andrej
1975
ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
0:49:16,20
07:44,10
13
MA
(13.)
31
SVÄTOJÁNSKY Peter
1977
AC Poprad
0:50:26,60
08:54,50
14
MA
(14.)
24
VRŽDIAK Rastislav
1972
Šport Rysy Poprad
0:50:36,40
09:04,30
15
MA
(15.)
81
PUŠKÁŠ Peter
1972
ŠKL Prešov
0:52:24,00
10:51,90
16
MA
(16.)
35
MADAJ Ľubomír
1962
Prefabetón Koš
0:52:44,40
11:12,30
17
MA
(17.)
23
BACHLEDA Jozef
1973
Šport Rysy Poprad
0:53:27,70
11:55,60
18
MA
(18.)
70
DLUGOLINSKÝ Martin
1973
Triatlon Stará Ľubovňa
0:53:41,00
12:08,90
19
MA
(19.)
34
KOTIAN Štefan
1962
Ski centrum Remata
0:54:41,10
13:09,00
20
MA
(20.)
47
JANOTA Miroslav
1963
BS Tatran Turany
0:56:18,60
14:46,50
21
MA
(21.)
89
KELLO Július
1969
FIS hotel Štrbské Pleso
0:57:28,90
15:56,80
22
MA
(22.)
72
FARKAŠ Dušan
1969
Goral Stará Ľubovňa
0:57:42,40
16:10,30
23
MA
(23.)
84
KOŠÁR Marcel
1975
HO LŠ Poprad
0:58:23,00
16:50,90
24
MA
(24.)
25
BABIČ Štefan
1967
CK Daewoo Riocafé
0:59:14,30
17:42,20
25
MA
(25.)
37
SVOBODA Miloš
1960
ŠK Matador Púchov
0:59:21,00
17:48,90
26
MA
(26.)
83
ŠTEFÁNIK Milan
1972
Unijunior Poprad
1:00:54,40
19:22,30
27
MA
(27.)
43
NOVÁK Peter
1960
SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky
1:01:46,80
20:14,70
28
MA
(28.)
46
SMOLKA Ján
1973
MAC Rača Bratislava
1:03:57,20
22:25,10
29
MA
(29.)
88
BOHUŠ Janek
1970
FIS hotel Štrbské Pleso
1:13:25,50
31:53,40