Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - XIX. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XIX. ročník - Results
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - XIX. ročník
Results
Horský kros Gerlach - XIX. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XIX. ročník
Categories:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Rank
Category
BIB
Name
Year
Team
Time
Gap
1
MB
(1.)
142
JURČÍK Ján
1968
KKM ČADCA
0:49:11,80
00:00,00
2
MB
(2.)
50
KOVÁČIK Ľuboš
1966
AČKO ŽILINA
0:51:24,00
02:12,20
3
MB
(3.)
141
SVENTEK Ladislav
1965
ŠKP ČADCA
0:51:30,70
02:18,90
4
MB
(4.)
9
FRANTIŠKA Cyril
1963
MS BATIZOVCE
0:53:14,80
04:03,00
5
MB
(5.)
27
ŠOLTÝS Milan
1972
BATIZOVCE
0:54:43,10
05:31,30
6
MB
(6.)
103
IVAN Milan
1964
BK SLIAČ
0:56:43,80
07:32,00
7
MB
(7.)
157
LITVOJ Pavol
1964
BS TATRAN TURANY
0:58:20,30
09:08,50
8
MB
(8.)
23
ŽUGEC Ján
1968
POPRAD
0:59:06,60
09:54,80
9
MB
(9.)
20
JUNGA Marián
1969
BK LYSÁ POD MAKYTOV
0:59:19,50
10:07,70
10
MB
(10.)
13
TOPORCER Viliam
1972
ŽILINA
0:59:59,00
10:47,20
11
MB
(11.)
101
KOLLÁR Ľubomír
1964
KRYPTON POPRAD
1:00:18,70
11:06,90
12
MB
(12.)
12
PEREGRIM Štefan
1968
1. AK HUMENNÉ
1:00:36,80
11:25,00
13
MB
(13.)
99
MÁČIK Jozef
1971
DOLNÝ OHAJ
1:00:44,40
11:32,60
14
MB
(14.)
163
AUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan
1964
POPRAD
1:01:33,20
12:21,40
15
MB
(15.)
54
VARGA Jozef
1972
SENATOR PREŠOV
1:01:53,10
12:41,30
16
MB
(16.)
28
GESCHNÁBEL Pavol
1972
B. BYSTRICA
1:03:33,60
14:21,80
17
MB
(17.)
96
VEISEINPACHER Jozef
1971
SMIŽANY
1:04:38,40
15:26,60
18
MB
(18.)
16
FEDOR Jozef
1971
SVIT
1:06:17,30
17:05,50
19
MB
(19.)
109
LICHÝ Peter
1965
SPORT RYSY
1:06:54,60
17:42,80
20
MB
(20.)
91
PAVLIGOVSKÝ Jozef
1970
HOZELEC
1:07:44,00
18:32,20
21
MB
(21.)
84
NEMČÍK Róbert
1967
LK METROPOL KOŠICE
1:08:32,20
19:20,40
22
MB
(22.)
124
TOMIČ Peter
1967
GASTO METAL GALANTA
1:10:50,40
21:38,60
23
MB
(23.)
71
UNIVERSAL Martin
1970
BM-UNIVERSAL
1:11:01,30
21:49,50
24
MB
(24.)
122
BELIANSKÝ Ľudovít
1970
LEHOTA POD VTÁČNIKOM
1:15:43,40
26:31,60
25
MB
(25.)
77
VÝŠKRABKA Ján
1968
BK NITRIANSKE RUDNO
1:16:39,30
27:27,50
26
MB
(26.)
29
SPODNIAK Ján
1967
B. BYSTRICA
1:17:31,30
28:19,50
27
MB
(27.)
153
VEREB Miroslav
1967
WITTORIA
1:18:00,10
28:48,30
28
MB
(28.)
46
TOMAN Peter
1972
BITO
1:19:52,20
30:40,40
29
MB
(29.)
126
GÁNOVSKÝ Pavol
1968
GERLACHOV
1:22:11,40
32:59,60
30
MB
(30.)
47
MILUŠKA Pavel
1972
BITO
1:24:55,90
35:44,10
31
MB
(31.)
6
FOTTA Rastislav
1964
OBS PREŠOV
1:25:16,40
36:04,60
32
MB
(32.)
7
FOTTA Timotej
1965
PREŠOV
1:28:31,70
39:19,90