Rank | Name | Nar. | Team | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
1201 | Hamza Ľubomír | 1950 | TJ Strojárne Martin | 02:27:05,20 1980 (4.) | 02:37:29 1981 (5.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1981 | 02:37:29 | 68./68./55. | TJ Strojárne Martin | | 1980 | 02:27:05 | 75./74./64. | TJ Strojárne Martin | | 1979 | 02:30:41 | 56./55./52. | TJ Strojárne Martin | |
|
1202 | Březina Jiří | 1939 | SK Přerov | 02:27:06,00 1999 (22.) | 02:40:01 2003 (26.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 02:40:01 | 178./166./12. | SK PŘEROV | | 2002 | 02:38:39 | 152./145./8. | SK Prešov | | 2001 | 02:32:46 | 88./83./5. | SK Přerov | | 2000 | 02:30:03 | 124./115./3. | SK Přerov | | 1999 | 02:27:06 | 104./96./5. | SK Přerov | |
|
1203 | Fašung Peter | 1949 | Vaša Realitná Prievidza / Prievidza | 02:27:06,80 2011 (34.) | 02:28:22 2016 (39.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 02:28:22 | 65./58./1. | 3 Athletics Prievidza | | 2015 | 02:28:50 | 51./47./1. | 3 athletics Prievidza | | 2011 | 02:27:07 | 42./38./2. | Vaša Realitná Prievidza | |
|
1204 | Petrák Dušan | 1956 | AŠK Grafobal Skalica / Skalica | 02:27:11,10 2007 (30.) | 03:16:57 2010 (33.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 03:16:57 | 134./124./52. | Grafobal Skalica | | 2008 | 03:15:48 | 186./168./49. | Grafobal Skalica | | 2007 | 02:27:11 | 85./81./23. | AŠK Grafobal Skalica | |
|
1205 | Stauer Siegfrid | 1942 | SRN | 02:27:11,50 1993 (17.) | 02:27:12 1993 (17.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 02:27:12 | 90./85./10. | SRN | |
|
1206 | Kovalančík Martin | 1985 | Banská Bystrica | 02:27:14,20 2013 (36.) | 02:27:14 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:27:14 | 59./54./21. | Banská Bystrica | |
|
1207 | Bulava Karol | 1975 | ŠK Lipt. Teplička | 02:27:15,20 2003 (26.) | 02:43:53 2007 (30.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:43:53 | 156./141./32. | ŠK Lipt. Teplička | | 2003 | 02:27:15 | 144./138./57. | ŠK Lipt. Teplička | | 2002 | 02:38:09 | 149./142./63. | Obec Liptovská Teplička | |
|
1208 | Semaník Ján | 1942 | SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV | 02:27:15,30 2004 (27.) | 02:53:10 2007 (30.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:53:10 | 174./155./16. | SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV | | 2005 | 03:02:11 | 152./142./14. | SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV | | 2004 | 02:27:15 | 100./95./4. | SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV | | 2002 | 02:40:20 | 158./151./10. | Senior club Medze | | 1995 | 02:59:28 | 161./151./20. | Sokol Vojčice | | 1994 | 02:30:21 | 114./106./11. | Sokol Vojčice | |
|
1208 | Timko Anton | | TJ Široké | 02:27:15,30 1984 (8.) | 02:27:15 1984 (8.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 02:27:15 | 93./93./87. | TJ Široké | |
|
1210 | Newpawer František | | TJ Prešov | 02:27:15,40 1989 (13.) | 02:27:15 1989 (13.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1989 | 02:27:15 | 47./47./36. | TJ Prešov | |
|
1211 | Miškár Stanislav | 1944 | BK Svit / Svit | 02:27:19,60 2009 (32.) | 03:01:33 2015 (38.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:01:33 | 128./112./10. | Svit | | 2010 | 02:51:45 | 101./95./35. | BK Svit | | 2009 | 02:27:20 | 79./75./7. | BK Svit | | 2008 | 02:33:36 | 87./78./7. | Svit | | 2007 | 02:35:28 | 116./107./7. | Svit | |
|
1212 | Kic Michal | 1959 | SZM Batizovce | 02:27:19,80 1978 (2.) | 02:27:20 1978 (2.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1978 | 02:27:20 | 42./42./42. | SZM Batizovce | |
|
1213 | Pietra Zbigniew | 1961 | RUDNIK,Poľsko | 02:27:21,30 2008 (31.) | 02:27:21 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 02:27:21 | 72./64./20. | RUDNIK,Poľsko | |
|
1214 | Fedor Peter | | Tatran Kežmarok | 02:27:24,00 1985 (9.) | 02:27:24 1985 (9.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 02:27:24 | 95./95./82. | Tatran Kežmarok | | 1981 | 02:58:31 | 97./97./75. | TJ Podolinec | |
|
1215 | Dobšovič Rastislav | 1972 | KRB Dolné Orešany / Trnava | 02:27:24,10 2009 (32.) | 02:34:30 2012 (35.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:34:30 | 70./61./21. | HKS Trnava | | 2009 | 02:27:24 | 80./76./26. | KRB Dolné Orešany | | 2008 | 02:52:14 | 135./123./43. | KRB Dolné Orešany | | 2007 | 02:33:54 | 113./105./28. | KRB Dolné Orešany | | 2005 | 02:38:37 | 107./101./35. | KRB Dolné Orešany | |
|
1216 | Varchola Mikuláš | 1940 | OBEC Michalovce | 02:27:24,20 2003 (26.) | 03:55:16 2008 (31.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:55:16 | 212./193./28. | Slávia Sobrance | | 2003 | 02:27:24 | 145./139./9. | OBEC Michalovce | | 2002 | 02:39:24 | 154./147./9. | OBS Michalovce | |
|
1217 | dobrik vladimir | 1978 | teplica liptovske sliace / ruzomberok | 02:27:32,30 2011 (34.) | 02:33:21 2023 (45.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:33:21 | 71./55./17. | Liptovské Sliače | | 2022 | 02:42:29 | 67./60./20. | LIPTOVSKÉ SLIAČE | | 2011 | 02:27:32 | 45./41./16. | teplica liptovske sliace | |
|
1218 | Košár Marcel | | HOLŠ Poprad | 02:27:38,00 1995 (19.) | 02:27:38 1995 (19.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 02:27:38 | 109./100./57. | HOLŠ Poprad | | 1994 | 02:33:55 | 123./115./58. | HOLŠ Poprad | | 1993 | 02:41:59 | 109./104./53. | L. S. Poprad | |
|
1219 | Imrich Anton | 1939 | Vagonka Poprad | 02:27:38,10 1982 (6.) | 03:03:06 1983 (7.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 03:03:06 | 148./146./22. | Vagonka Poprad | | 1982 | 02:27:38 | 91./90./13. | Vagonka Poprad | | 1981 | 02:57:08 | 95./95./15. | Vagonka Poprad | | 1980 | 03:00:25 | 110./109./19. | Vagonka Poprad | |
|
1220 | Ružinský Jaroslav | 1985 | Košice | 02:27:38,80 2013 (36.) | 02:30:33 2014 (37.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 02:30:33 | 58./51./18. | Košice | | 2013 | 02:27:39 | 61./56./23. | Košice | |
|
1221 | Štenda Rastislav | 1965 | TJ Metropol Košice | 02:27:39,10 1994 (18.) | 02:48:51 2009 (32.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:48:51 | 170./156./44. | TJ Metropol Košice | | 1995 | 02:43:25 | 135./126./63. | TJ Metropol Košice | | 1994 | 02:27:39 | 108./100./54. | TJ Metropol Košice | | 1989 | 03:00:20 | 93./92./58. | TJ Metropol Košice | |
|
1222 | Truska Jozef | 1940 | TJ Bučina Zvolen | 02:27:39,60 2003 (26.) | 02:27:40 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 02:27:40 | 146./140./10. | TJ Bučina Zvolen | |
|
1223 | Baumgartner Eduard | 1957 | Radošovce | 02:27:40,30 2009 (32.) | 02:49:31 2023 (45.) | 13 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:49:31 | 104./81./8. | Radošovce | | 2022 | 03:00:04 | 91./77./9. | Radošovce | | 2021 | 02:51:24 | 101./81./9. | Radošovce | | 2019 | 02:43:38 | 96./86./8. | Radošovce | | 2018 | 03:03:21 | 125./103./12. | Radošovce | | 2016 | 02:47:15 | 115./100./17. | Radošovce | | 2015 | 02:39:17 | 78./71./14. | Radošovce | | 2014 | 02:36:15 | 72./64./13. | Radošovce 371 | | 2013 | 02:28:08 | 63./57./13. | Radošovce 371 | | 2012 | 02:43:48 | 92./78./17. | Radošovce | | 2011 | 02:49:36 | 103./93./25. | Radošovce | | 2010 | 02:37:03 | 69./65./22. | Radošovce | | 2009 | 02:27:40 | 81./77./20. | Radošovce | |
|
1224 | Pauliny Radoslav | 1976 | Lipt.Mikuláš | 02:27:44,10 2008 (31.) | 02:27:44 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 02:27:44 | 73./65./28. | Lipt.Mikuláš | |
|
1225 | Neméth Jozef | | Lokomotíva Košice | 02:27:48,00 1981 (5.) | 02:27:48 1981 (5.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1981 | 02:27:48 | 49./49./41. | Lokomotíva Košice | |
|
1226 | TELEPUN Martin | 1982 | BK Steel Košice / Košice | 02:27:49,43 2022 (44.) | 02:27:49 2022 (44.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 02:27:49 | 40./34./9. | BK Steel Košice | | 2021 | 02:36:36 | 65./56./22. | BK Steel Košice | |
|
1227 | Kalafus Miroslav | | TJ Magnezit Košice | 02:27:50,30 1984 (8.) | 02:27:50 1984 (8.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 02:27:50 | 95./95./89. | TJ Magnezit Košice | |
|
1228 | Behounek Leszek | 1959 | TG Sokół Zakopane / Zakopane | 02:27:52,40 2012 (35.) | 02:27:52 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:27:52 | 56./49./8. | TG Sokół Zakopane | |
|
1229 | Fridman Ladislav | 1954 | Chemosvit Svit | 02:27:52,90 1982 (6.) | 03:03:48 2003 (26.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 03:03:48 | 204./188./54. | ŠK Svit | | 1983 | 02:30:20 | 99./98./86. | Chemosvit Svit | | 1982 | 02:27:53 | 93./91./75. | Chemosvit Svit | |
|
1230 | Nečas Drahotín | | VŠ Trnava | 02:27:53,00 1977 (1.) | 02:27:53 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 02:27:53 | 38./38./38. | VŠ Trnava | |
|
1231 | Sertl Jaromír | | TJ Letanovce | 02:27:54,00 1983 (7.) | 02:27:54 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:27:54 | 91./90./78. | TJ Letanovce | |
|
1232 | Nahálka Štefan | | SZM Liptovská Teplička | 02:27:54,20 1991 (15.) | 02:27:54 1991 (15.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1991 | 02:27:54 | 58./58./42. | SZM Liptovská Teplička | |
|
1233 | Klos Václav | | TJ Kladno | 02:27:55,00 1987 (11.) | 02:27:55 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 02:27:55 | 69./69./54. | TJ Kladno | |
|
1234 | Žilinský Július | | Trenčín | 02:27:58,30 1994 (18.) | 02:34:20 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:34:20 | 126./120./3. | Lokomotíva Trenčín | | 1995 | 02:39:38 | 131./122./3. | Lokomotíva Trenčín | | 1994 | 02:27:58 | 109./101./2. | Trenčín | |
|
1235 | Jankura Marcel | 1984 | Košice | 02:27:59,00 2023 (45.) | 02:27:59 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:27:59 | 57./42./17. | | | 2019 | 03:02:22 | 159./134./47. | Košice | |
|
1236 | Kamensky Michal | 1986 | BS Tatran Turany / Turany | 02:28:00,00 2017 (40.) | 02:28:00 2017 (40.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:28:00 | 51./47./22. | BS Tatran Turany | | 2015 | 02:38:01 | 72./66./22. | BS Tatran Turany | |
|
1237 | BRODACKI WIESŁAW | 1961 | 40 latek Tychy - POLSKA / Tychy | 02:28:07,50 2011 (34.) | 02:28:08 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:28:08 | 48./44./12. | 40 latek Tychy - POLSKA | |
|
1238 | Zwiebel Ján | | TJ Štart Dr. pri H. | 02:28:11,30 1984 (8.) | 02:38:46 1989 (13.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1989 | 02:38:46 | 70./70./48. | Pokrok Štefanská Huťa | | 1987 | 02:35:19 | 85./85./63. | TJ Štart Družstevna P/H | | 1984 | 02:28:11 | 96./96./90. | TJ Štart Dr. pri H. | | 1983 | 02:38:36 | 121./120./104. | TJ Pokrok S. Huta | | 1982 | 02:36:18 | 111./109./89. | Pokrok Štefanská Huťa | | 1981 | 03:04:30 | 106./106./83. | Pokrok Štefanská Huťa | |
|
1239 | HRIŇ Štefan | 1969 | ON Trnavá Hora / Trnavá Hora | 02:28:13,05 2018 (41.) | 02:28:29 2021 (43.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:28:29 | 51./45./9. | ON Trnavá Hora | | 2018 | 02:28:13 | 43./39./13. | ON Trnavá Hora | |
|
1240 | JAMBRICH Pavol | 1985 | Ta3 Coffee Svit | 02:28:15,00 2017 (40.) | 02:28:15 2017 (40.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 02:28:15 | 52./48./23. | Ta3 Coffee Svit | | 2016 | 02:35:37 | 80./72./34. | Ta3 Coffee Svit | |
|
1241 | Hornak Rastislav | 1974 | Ac Bobor Kosice | 02:28:15,60 2009 (32.) | 02:28:16 2009 (32.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:28:16 | 83./78./27. | Ac Bobor Kosice | | 2008 | 02:32:29 | 83./75./32. | Ac Bobor | | 2006 | 02:32:37 | 95./92./33. | Bobor Kosice | | 2005 | 02:45:38 | 122./115./38. | Bobor Kosice | |
|
1242 | Kudrna Jiří | | Spartak Praha 4 | 02:28:17,00 1983 (7.) | 02:28:17 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 02:28:17 | 94./93./81. | Spartak Praha 4 | |
|
1243 | DURAČINSKÝ Marek | 1983 | / Mlynica | 02:28:20,80 2019 (42.) | 02:28:21 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:28:21 | 52./47./21. | | |
|
1244 | Roskopf Milan | 1959 | BAZ Bratislava | 02:28:21,00 1994 (18.) | 02:59:18 2001 (24.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 02:59:18 | 122./113./36. | Žonglérsky oddiel Rača | | 1996 | 02:36:28 | 131./125./55. | BAZ Bratislava | | 1995 | 02:47:34 | 142./133./64. | BEZ Bratislava | | 1994 | 02:28:21 | 110./102./55. | BAZ Bratislava | | 1993 | 02:54:57 | 120./113./56. | BAZ Bratislava | |
|
1245 | Priesol Roman | 1983 | Banska Bystrica | 02:28:25,30 2013 (36.) | 02:28:25 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:28:25 | 65./59./24. | Banska Bystrica | |
|
1246 | Frydrych Martin | 1983 | Baláž EXTREME TEAM Ostrava / Ostrava | 02:28:27,90 2011 (34.) | 02:28:28 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 02:28:28 | 49./45./17. | Baláž EXTREME TEAM Ostrava | |
|
1247 | Macko Milan | 1949 | SZS Štrba | 02:28:28,00 1977 (1.) | 04:32:59 2008 (31.) | 11 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 04:32:59 | 220./201./60. | BK GEČA | | 2007 | 03:53:15 | 207./186./59. | BK GEČA | | 2006 | 03:44:58 | 171./158./44. | BK GEČA | | 2003 | 03:14:23 | 209./193./51. | BK GEČA | | 2002 | 03:45:57 | 223./209./60. | B.K. Geča | | 2001 | 03:12:14 | 128./119./29. | BK Geča | | 2000 | 03:03:46 | 160./148./39. | Tj BK Geča | | 1999 | 03:48:16 | 152./139./23. | Geča | | 1998 | 03:08:21 | 129./117./49. | Kelcom Prešov | | 1995 | 03:09:30 | 168./157./53. | Slávia UVL Košice | | 1977 | 02:28:28 | 39./39./1. | SZS Štrba | |
|
1248 | Gileta Peter | | TJ Družstevník Dúbrava | 02:28:31,10 1984 (8.) | 02:28:31 1984 (8.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 02:28:31 | 97./97./91. | TJ Družstevník Dúbrava | |
|
1249 | PÍCHAL Tomáš | 1960 | Růžďka | 02:28:32,00 2023 (45.) | 02:28:32 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 02:28:32 | 58./43./3. | Růžďka | |
|
1250 | Ghilanyi Ladislav | 1946 | Lokomotíva Košice | 02:28:32,80 1978 (2.) | 02:28:33 1978 (2.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1978 | 02:28:33 | 45./45./45. | Lokomotíva Košice | |
|