RankBIBNameYearTeamTime
1271ŠIARNIK Jakub1994 SCARPA / SK Žiarska dolina49:15,27
2266HLAVČO Jozef1985 Salomon/Suunto50:55,18
3294DANKO Matúš1988 Skialp Bobrovec/Scarpa51:58,36
4234TRIZNA Lukáš1985 Skialp Bobrovec52:26,57
5242RZASA Francisek1999 TKN TATRA TEAM52:35,59
6277HUBAČ Vlado1971 Dynafit Tatranská Lomnica52:52,43
7285JAMBRICH Vlado1987 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou53:43,14
8264OBERGRIES Boris2000 Dynafit54:33,86
9247ELANTKOWSKI Ján2000 TKN TATRA TEAM54:43,86
10286JANKURA Adam1989 TJ Tatranská Lomnica57:03,28
11241POPIELARSKÍ Kubuš2001 TKN TATRA TEAM57:12,28
12299SAWICKI Kacper2000 TKN TATRA TEAM57:43,92
13236JANUSZYK Iwonka1992 Alpinka SkiTrab/ATTIQ58:34,74
14269KRISTL Filip1978 new-wave multisport59:38,84
15244PIETKA Tomasz1984 KS KANDAHAR01:00:12,31
16297ŠLÁRKO Gabriel1985 I.raw.you/optimista01:00:57,64
17267VALKO Lubomir1992 www.srdcomsport.sk01:01:10,31
18245POLOVKA Peter1995 NEW WAYS Reality&Financie01:01:43,58
19262TOMKO Tomas1988 01:03:03,02
20256PJESCAK Michal1980 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa01:04:45,85
21252KAČMARČÍK Tomáš1975 SportRysy01:05:11,05
22293VÁŇA Marek1989 01:05:17,44
23278KLOBUSNIK Peter1985 JAMES SPIS01:05:33,05
24274PAVČIK Jozef1972 Villa Krejza01:05:59,43
25273SZIGETY Peter1979 Villa Krejza01:06:05,51
26287VNENČÁK Martin1983 01:06:54,80
27251ŠKANDÍKOVÁ Barbara1985 galfy.sk01:09:19,54
28261POTOK Jozef1958 CK CYKLOŠPORT KEŽMAROK01:09:44,89
29253MASTELAK Martin1975 01:10:18,06
30235TRIZNOVÁ Simona1990 Skialp Bobrovec01:10:36,32
31237DURILLA Michal1985 VE.DOM.E vegan bistro01:10:39,36
32284KOCERGIN Juraj1983 01:11:43,26
33260MÜLLER Jozef1974 behamsrdcom.sk01:12:09,74
34238RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka1995 New-wave multisport01:12:21,80
35265KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry01:12:49,19
36275KUŠNÍR Filip1988 01:13:18,60
37254GOMBALOVÁ Janka1991 KTŠ UMB BB01:13:33,10
38296VNENČÁKOVÁ Laura1985 01:13:57,14
39258BOOR Viliam1985 TRIAN ŠK UMB01:14:59,62
40270LIPTÁK Štefan1989 Gemerský Sad01:15:02,05
41289TURČAN Jakub1989 01:15:26,40
42263KYPTA Pavel1953 do Furárov01:15:29,05
43257ALEXIK Michal1978 Death Metal - SL01:15:37,86
44283SENČEKOVÁ Zuzana1991 LK Tatranská Lomnica01:15:41,61
45279GERHAT Radoslav1974 new wave multisport01:16:07,59
46233POLCOVÁ Natália1997 01:16:23,60
47280KOŠÚT Peter1979 Detva01:17:46,98
48282JASEKOVÁ Tatiana1988 01:17:52,45
49291KOŠÚT Vladimír1977 Detva01:18:59,69
50239URMÍN Filip1985 Snowland - Valčianska dolina01:20:45,89
51298ŠLÁRKOVÁ Marína1988 I.raw.you/optimista01:21:25,56
52268PODOLSKY Dusan1975 01:28:02,33
272KOVAČIK Miroslav1966 Bikelandia BreznoDNS
281WOJTYLA Tomáš1977 DNS
290OLŠAVSKÝ Viktor1990 DNS
255BUJDOŠ Radoslav1974 TRIATLON TEAM NEREUS ŽILINADNS
292HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 ZolnáDNS