Cieľové video ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataVideo
1M (1.)6NJERI Simon Kamau1987 run2gether01:39:33,0000:00,00
2M (2.)10SAHAJDA Tibor1990 Bmsc maratón01:40:15,0000:42,00
3M (3.)8WANGARI Peter Chege1987 run2gether01:49:41,0010:08,00
4M40 (1.)2STARODUBTSEV Viktor1970 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV01:52:01,7012:28,70
5M50 (1.)1BABYAK Orest1968 JM DEMOLEX Bardejov01:56:06,2016:33,20
6M50 (2.)22KOPČÍK Tomáš1968 Trnava01:59:01,5019:28,50
7M40 (2.)36STRZELCZAK Sebastian1977 EKO-OKNA Runners02:01:25,0021:52,00
8M40 (3.)35ŠVARC Roman1974 Sport Rysy Poprad02:01:41,0022:08,00
9F (1.)4SZABÓ Tünde1989 Pécs Mecsek02:03:28,0023:55,00
10M (4.)30MAJERČÁK Vladimír1989 YOGI tím02:03:55,0024:22,00
11M (5.)11GEMZA Tomáš1988 Here to win / Šk Štrba02:04:44,7025:11,70
12M (6.)31REPKA Tomáš1987 DYNAFIT02:05:21,2025:48,20
13M40 (4.)68Wadas Grzegorz1978 02:06:41,2027:08,20
14F (2.)7NGANGA Jane Wanja1990 run2gether02:07:28,2027:55,20
15M40 (5.)40SÝKORA Daniel1977 kondicnytrener.com02:08:26,5028:53,50
16M50 (3.)186DUBOVSKÝ Pavol1967 ŠK Podbiel02:08:37,7029:04,70
17M50 (4.)27MLYNÁRČIK Emil1960 Fox On The Run02:09:18,8029:45,80
18M (7.)161BENDÍK Jozef1991 Josi, Ultra Boľavé nohy02:09:25,2029:52,20
19M (8.)171DINDOFFER Eduard1991 BehamSrdcom.sk02:11:24,4031:51,40
20M (9.)119PÁLFI Štefan1982 Imkor running team02:12:05,0032:32,00
21M40 (6.)51TVRDOŇ Ľubomír1978 ŠKP Bratislava02:14:06,3034:33,30
22M (10.)176KOZUBÍK Jiří1988 JuraZub Zlín02:14:55,1035:22,10
23M40 (7.)153FUDALEJ Piotr1970 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE PRO36602:15:10,0035:37,00
24F35 (1.)59BURZOVÁ Martina1979 Lesky's Runners02:16:32,6036:59,60
25M (11.)144TREĽO Michal1985 Trebišov02:16:33,8037:00,80
26M40 (8.)53BARÁTH Marek1977 Tajná02:17:39,4038:06,40
27M (12.)155ŠAJBIDOR Matúš1990 Obec Šoporňa02:18:15,9038:42,90
28M (13.)39ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 behejbrno.com02:18:47,5039:14,50
29M50 (5.)38KAMENSKÝ Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:18:59,3039:26,30
30M (14.)64DURAČINSKÝ Peter1982 Poprad02:20:31,3040:58,30
31M (15.)141FEDOR Matúš1988 Prešov02:21:03,0041:30,00
31M50 (6.)37BALOGH Vladimír1963 Tj Obal servis Košice02:21:03,0041:30,00
33M (16.)190ŠALATA Martin1995 02:21:50,0042:17,00
34M60 (1.)42MIKULA Miroslav1957 Radošovce02:22:01,5042:28,50
35M50 (7.)62Miško Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov02:22:17,4042:44,40
36M60 (2.)182SAKSA Jaroslav1959 HO METROPOL02:22:32,8042:59,80
37M40 (9.)65KNESL Michal1979 02:22:59,0043:26,00
38M60 (3.)41JASEK Tadeusz1951 PZWLAM POLSKA02:23:03,1043:30,10
39M (17.)154BALCÁR Samuel1990 02:23:18,3043:45,30
40M40 (10.)43BAČA Mario1974 Zlaté Moravce02:23:26,5043:53,50
41M40 (11.)56TUŽINČIN Ján1974 O BK Furča Košice02:23:53,8044:20,80
42M40 (12.)167RUŽIK Andrej1979 Ak Maratón Rožňava02:24:19,8044:46,80
43F35 (2.)76KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava1981 Loko Trutnov02:24:24,8044:51,80
44M40 (13.)48CSIBA Karol1975 Bratislava02:24:34,5045:01,50
45M (18.)181MIŠO Pavol1985 Maratón klub Rajec02:24:48,2045:15,20
46M (19.)63TOPORCER Branislav1985 TATRAVAGÓNKA - Železní bežci02:25:53,8046:20,80
47M (20.)183HÁJEK Miroslav1991 MARATON KLUB RAJEC02:26:18,3046:45,30
48M40 (14.)29GALLIK Peter1979 AO Svit02:27:19,8047:46,80
49F (3.)218HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active life Košice02:27:32,3047:59,30
50M50 (8.)25AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecky klub Poprad02:27:36,5048:03,50
51M60 (4.)24BERKY Robert1957 Prievidza02:28:04,5048:31,50
52M (21.)146DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 02:28:20,8048:47,80
53M50 (9.)61ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad02:28:28,5048:55,50
54M60 (5.)83Hudák Jozef1956 SOPKA Seňa02:28:36,3049:03,30
55M50 (10.)156LORINC František1965 02:28:41,0049:08,00
56M50 (11.)47VYDARENÝ Vladislav1966 JSL Skalica02:28:57,3049:24,30
57F (4.)184VIČAROVÁ Hana1988 02:29:17,0049:44,00
58M50 (12.)50KOPČÍK Robert1969 Trnava02:29:31,3049:58,30
59M40 (15.)211JEDINÁK Matúš1979 Emko športový klub02:29:45,5050:12,50
60M50 (13.)80HORVÁTH Juraj1966 Košice02:29:53,8050:20,80
61M60 (6.)32CHRENKA Jozef1957 AŠK Grafobal Skalica02:29:54,5050:21,50
62M40 (16.)130MIČEK Miroslav1974 Royal Canin02:30:17,5050:44,50
63M40 (17.)125ŠAVEL Vladimír1979 02:30:27,3050:54,30
64M40 (18.)88GOLIAŠ Dušan1974 Jaklovce02:30:56,3051:23,30
65M (22.)205DINDOFFER Rene1980 Baby club Hippo Poprad02:31:50,9052:17,90
66M (23.)107HÚSKA Michal1980 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:32:08,5052:35,50
67M40 (19.)217Bučák Marián1971 Biatlon Predajná02:32:21,5052:48,50
68M70 (1.)55SIKORA Stefan1949 Team Sikora02:33:00,5053:27,50
69M (24.)14SMOLÁR Marek1982 Marathon BB Team02:33:18,3053:45,30
70M50 (14.)70REPČÍK Pavel1968 OU Mengusovce02:33:26,3053:53,30
71M50 (15.)149ŠIŠKA Milan1964 Zuberec02:33:51,3054:18,30
72M (25.)213JAKAB Attila1992 ProRun Moldava02:37:32,3057:59,30
73M (26.)168RYDLO Andrej1993 02:37:57,8058:24,80
74M50 (16.)96SPODNIK Gabriel1969 02:38:04,3058:31,30
75M40 (20.)67HANUS Miroslav1974 Martin02:38:09,5058:36,50
76M (27.)102ČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 Košice02:38:11,2058:38,20
77F35 (3.)131FRANCOVÁ Mirka1982 IT Girls02:38:12,3058:39,30
78M50 (17.)99SERAFIN Dariusz1966 TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE02:38:21,0058:48,00
79M40 (21.)118Ilavský Igor1971 02:39:55,5001:00:22,50
80M (28.)91ZÁLOHA Miroslav1980 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice02:39:58,8001:00:25,80
81M (29.)140PUDLÁK Karol1986 AK Pudlák02:40:03,5001:00:30,50
82M50 (18.)93GREGA Jozef1969 02:40:17,0001:00:44,00
83M40 (22.)81GERNÁTH Ľubomír1972 Levoča Nordic Centrum02:40:57,3001:01:24,30
84M50 (19.)89Pudiš Štefan1966 OŠK Ludrová02:41:08,5001:01:35,50
84M60 (7.)177KAKASCIK Jozef1959 NW-Zaborske02:41:08,5001:01:35,50
86F50 (1.)57Božová Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka02:41:23,6001:01:50,60
87M50 (20.)193ZATHURECKY Peter1966 My Vieme Prečo ...02:41:54,5001:02:21,50
88M50 (21.)75KOSTIK Michal1963 Cernina02:42:06,3001:02:33,30
89M50 (22.)52ŠMÁRIK Milan1962 Žilina02:42:18,5001:02:45,50
90F35 (4.)200DANČIŠINOVÁ Lucia1981 Čergovrun02:42:34,5001:03:01,50
91M40 (23.)132SITIARIK Marek1979 02:42:56,8001:03:23,80
92M (30.)122MIŠENČIK Vladimír1984 Crosstraining Levoča02:42:59,0001:03:26,00
93M40 (24.)86DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita02:43:02,8001:03:29,80
94M50 (23.)160JACKO Frantisek1964 OcU Zemplinska Siroka02:43:03,1001:03:30,10
95F35 (5.)136REISZOVA Eva1983 IT Girls02:43:03,4001:03:30,40
96M60 (8.)66BAUMGARTNER Eduard1957 Radošovce02:43:38,3001:04:05,30
97M40 (25.)147TOMAŠOVIČ Vít1973 Bernohy.sk02:43:59,3001:04:26,30
98M40 (26.)178KELEČENI Martin1973 behamsrdcom.sk02:44:05,6001:04:32,60
99F35 (6.)104FALTIČKOVÁ Danka1973 Stará Ľubovňa02:44:11,0001:04:38,00
99M (31.)208TSOGLA Vasyl1985 #kozyrteam02:44:11,0001:04:38,00
101M40 (27.)101JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová02:44:11,4001:04:38,40
102M (32.)151FIDES Tomáš1989 02:44:12,0001:04:39,00
103M70 (2.)26MIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 Mondi Tatrín Ružomberok02:44:23,5001:04:50,50
104F50 (2.)173SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice02:44:33,5001:05:00,50
105M (33.)159HREDZÁK Luboš1987 Sečovce02:44:37,8001:05:04,80
105F35 (7.)212ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela1979 WFM Košice02:44:37,8001:05:04,80
107M40 (28.)163MOKRÝ Martin1973 AK Nedozery02:44:42,8001:05:09,80
108M50 (24.)54HAJDUK Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník02:44:49,9001:05:16,90
109F50 (3.)78SIKORA Alicja1952 Team Sikora02:44:55,8001:05:22,80
110M40 (29.)188MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad02:45:04,8001:05:31,80
111F50 (4.)108HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 Obec Ovčie02:45:11,3001:05:38,30
112M60 (9.)3TISZA Tibor1957 Industrial Solutions, Košice02:45:24,1001:05:51,10
113M40 (30.)15LEYSEK Bohuš1970 Infinity Liptovská Teplička02:45:31,0001:05:58,00
114M40 (31.)74Janič Marek1978 02:45:33,8001:06:00,80
115M60 (10.)79KOTLÁR Jozef1958 Košice02:45:43,8001:06:10,80
116M (34.)196MLYNÁR Andrej1987 02:46:01,0001:06:28,00
116M50 (25.)197MLYNÁR Ján1965 02:46:01,0001:06:28,00
118M50 (26.)111ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Revúca02:46:22,9001:06:49,90
119F (5.)138BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK STEEPLE POPRAD02:46:34,8001:07:01,80
120F (6.)162RYBECKÁ Silvia1990 02:46:44,5001:07:11,50
121F (7.)139ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta1989 behejbrno.com02:47:03,8001:07:30,80
122M40 (32.)97VILIM Michal1976 DHZ Šuňava02:47:22,9001:07:49,90
123M60 (11.)16Gombita Peter1956 Oáza Chudobných02:47:50,4001:08:17,40
124M (35.)85BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník02:49:14,9001:09:41,90
125M (36.)124POVALA Martin1985 Taros Nova, Rožňov pod Radhoštem02:49:54,6001:10:21,60
126M (37.)13NAHALKA Martin1981 Liptovská Teplička02:50:17,0001:10:44,00
127M (38.)209DAN Bogdan1989 Kozyr Team02:50:23,8001:10:50,80
128F50 (5.)100MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Hana1965 Fox On The Run02:50:47,5001:11:14,50
129M (39.)165DORÁK Gabriel1995 02:51:01,3001:11:28,30
130F35 (8.)142REPKOVÁ Andrea1976 O5 BK Furča02:51:58,3001:12:25,30
131M40 (33.)203BALÁŽ Juraj1977 02:51:59,3001:12:26,30
132M (40.)90LÖRINC Jozef1982 o5 BK Furča - Košice02:52:50,1001:13:17,10
133F (8.)206SUCHÁNKOVÁ Marie1987 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice02:53:02,9001:13:29,90
134M50 (27.)71KNAPÍK Michal1964 Levoča02:53:11,7001:13:38,70
135M50 (28.)77LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice02:53:31,8001:13:58,80
136M70 (3.)174CYPRIAN Marian1947 MAC Dubnica nad Vahom02:54:05,9001:14:32,90
137F50 (6.)45TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International, Košice02:54:16,6001:14:43,60
138M40 (34.)145HLOZÁK Pavel1976 Orgeco02:54:24,1001:14:51,10
139M (41.)106MURANSKÝ Peter1998 Skalné lezenie Svit02:54:27,0001:14:54,00
140M40 (35.)166TÓTH Robert1976 Kráľová pri Senci02:54:49,8001:15:16,80
141F35 (9.)112BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela1978 ŠK Ferčekovce02:55:19,8001:15:46,80
142M (42.)148ONDIRKO Adam1995 02:55:52,0001:16:19,00
143M50 (29.)202CHOCHOLÁČEK Marian1961 Radošovce02:56:07,8001:16:34,80
144F35 (10.)204KOZÁROVÁ Dana1981 02:56:14,1001:16:41,10
145M50 (30.)82NEMEC Ľuboš1963 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:56:24,6001:16:51,60
146M (43.)114Onduš Miroslav1982 Nectel running team02:56:50,6001:17:17,60
147F (9.)152FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 BehamSrdcom.sk02:56:59,6001:17:26,60
148M50 (31.)69KAMENSKÝ Peter1969 02:57:29,0001:17:56,00
149M50 (32.)92ŠALATA Ján1962 Košice02:57:45,3001:18:12,30
150M40 (36.)192HUBKA Peter1977 02:58:31,3001:18:58,30
151M40 (37.)170CHOCHOĽAK Jaroslav1974 02:58:56,6001:19:23,60
152M (44.)84BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Svidník02:59:14,1001:19:41,10
153M (45.)121MARKULÍK Stanislav1985 PANIKA02:59:23,3001:19:50,30
154M50 (33.)98PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce03:00:18,3001:20:45,30
155M70 (4.)21POLÁK Peter1948 Maratónsky klub Košice03:00:34,9001:21:01,90
156M50 (34.)60JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica03:00:48,3001:21:15,30
157M (46.)187DOBEŠ Maroš1981 Slovan Štôla03:01:50,1001:22:17,10
158M60 (12.)46MIHOK Imrich1954 o5 BK Furča - Košice03:01:56,1001:22:23,10
159M (47.)219Jankura Marcel1984 Košice03:02:22,0001:22:49,00
160M70 (5.)103PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice03:02:28,6001:22:55,60
161M40 (38.)94KOHÚT Peter1977 OŠK Ludrová03:02:45,6001:23:12,60
162M60 (13.)215KAŠPER František1951 03:03:21,8001:23:48,80
163F35 (11.)110ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela1977 Eleven Running Team03:03:57,1001:24:24,10
164M60 (14.)58KUCZMANN Imrich1957 03:05:20,1001:25:47,10
165M40 (39.)129IVANIČ Marek1975 Novozámocká bežecká komunita03:06:51,1001:27:18,10
166M40 (40.)164KANTORÁK Richard1974 Marathon BB Team03:07:13,1001:27:40,10
167M (48.)175BOTKA Peter1994 03:07:22,6001:27:49,60
168M40 (41.)120STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoke Tatry03:08:04,6001:28:31,60
169F (10.)137KRAJNÁ Jana1987 IT Girls03:10:17,1001:30:44,10
170M50 (35.)109VEGH Peter1968 sporttatry.sk03:11:34,1001:32:01,10
171M40 (42.)214ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad03:11:34,6001:32:01,60
172M40 (43.)169RICHTER Tomas1977 03:12:43,8001:33:10,80
173M40 (44.)157KUNDIS Slavo1974 Marathon BB Team03:12:55,8001:33:22,80
174M (49.)207KOZYR Andrii1991 Kozyrteam03:14:42,6001:35:09,60
174M40 (45.)210CHIZMAR Sergiy1972 Kozyr Team03:14:42,6001:35:09,60
176M50 (36.)95ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Bežecky klub Poprad03:15:43,9001:36:10,90
177M (50.)220KUZMIAK Ján1982 Ďurďošík03:16:39,7001:37:06,70
178F (11.)105OGOREKOVÁ Anna1985 SeveRUNky03:16:47,4001:37:14,40
178M40 (46.)189KÉRI Pavol1976 03:16:47,4001:37:14,40
180M60 (15.)172BAČÍK P1953 O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice03:17:41,8001:38:08,80
181F35 (12.)133SELIGOVÁ Nora1977 IT Girls03:17:48,6001:38:15,60
182M60 (16.)113VARY Frantisek1955 Lev Hlohovec03:18:22,6001:38:49,60
183M50 (37.)72ORTH Milan1961 Irish Pub Brěclav03:22:33,1001:43:00,10
184M (51.)12GARAJ Pavol1986 PAGA GYM03:25:22,3001:45:49,30
185M (52.)117Cápay Ladislav1983 03:34:51,6001:55:18,60
186F35 (13.)115DONOVALOVA Eva1984 MARATHONBB TEAM03:36:46,6001:57:13,60
187F (12.)116Jánošíková Jaroslava1986 03:47:24,4002:07:51,40
188M60 (17.)143NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav1955 TEP Trutnov04:04:05,8002:24:32,80
M23KUNERT Kamil1985 DNF

Športový klub Štrba

Hlavná 188
05938 Štrba
http://www.skstrba.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Malý štrbský maratón - 42. ročník

MŠM - 31 km