Vybrať preteky

Kids

BIBKat.MenoNar.KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
42M11MACEJKA Nikolaj2010 M SVKNieOK
113F11PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012 FMŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
114M6KALINČÍK Alan2015 MVysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
115F6MICHALÍKOVÁ Klaudia2014 FBrnikov CZENieOK
116M6NIKO Jozef2017 M SVKNieOK
117F6NIKOVÁ Anna2014 F SVKNieOK
118F11MARX Eleanor2012 F SVKNieOK
119M6MATALÍK Matúš2017 M SVKNieOK
120M6MATALÍK Tomáš2015 M SVKNieOK
121F6MICHALÍKOVÁ Barborka2016 FBehamSrdcom SVKNieOK
122F6MICHALÍKOVÁ Bianka2015 FBehamSrdcom SVKNieOK
123F11TUROCEKOVA Linda2012 F SVKNieOK
124F6RUSNAKOVA Zoja2014 F SVKNieOK
125F6CECHVALOVA Nikola2016 F SVKNieOK
126F6SVAGERKOVA Sara Anna2014 FSSDM POPRAD TATRY SVKNieOK
127F6SKOVAJSOVÁ Zara2015 F SVKNieOK
128F6RUŠINOVÁ Anna2015 FBAM Poprad SVKNieOK
129M6VESELY Sebastian2013 M SVKNieOK
130F6RUŠINOVÁ Alena2013 FBAM Poprad SVKNieOK
131M11ONDREJKA Patrik2009 M SVKNieOK
132F6SMOLENAKOVA Chantal2013 FŠSDM SVKNieOK
133M6MARHEFKA Teo2014 MBamp Poprad SVKNieOK
134F6LANGŠÁDLOVÁ Tamara2013 FBAM Poprad SVKNieOK
135M6KRET Andrej2015 M SVKNieOK
136F11KOVÁROVA Timea2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
137M6KOŠČÁK Tomáš2016 M SVKNieOK
138M11KAČMARČÍK Marek2012 MSvit SVKNieOK
139M6HVIZDÁK Patrik2015 MTatranské zvery SVKNieOK
140M11HUDAK Patrik2012 M SVKNieOK
141F11GÁBORÍKOVÁ Katarína2011 F SVKNieOK
142M6DINDOFFER Adam2016 M SVKNieOK
143F11BAJČIČÁKOVA Ema2011 FRace Team Bajčičák SVKNieOK
144F6BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela2014 FRace Team Bajčičák SVKNieOK
145F6MICHALKOVÁ Simona2015 FAO-TATRY SVKNieOK
146F6FEČIKOVA Tereza2015 F SVKNieOK
147F11FEČIKOVA Barbora2010 F SVKNieOK
148F6KUCHAREKOVA Agatka2013 FGeel in Move SVKNieOK
149F11DUBAŠÁKOVÁ Laura2012 FAK STEEPLE Poprad SVKNieOK
150F6DUBAŠÁKOVÁ Sofia2015 FAK STEEPLE Poprad SVKNieOK
151F6KOSTKOVA Tatiana2013 FPilatesrehab SVKNieOK
152M11KOSTKA Jakub2011 MPilatesrehab SVKNieOK
901M11PRAX Lukáš2012 MZŠ Dolný Smokovec SVKNieOK
902M11FERKO Samuel2009 MZŠ Dolný Smokovec SVKNieOK
903M11ROJEK Samuel2008 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
905M11HAVRILA Benedikt2010 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
906M11ČONKA Roman2008 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
907M11BORON Boris2010 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
908M11ROTH Nicolas2009 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
909M11SVÄTOJÁNSKY Martin2011 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
910M11MAZUREK Teodor2010 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
911M11GAŠPAR Jakub2010 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
912F11ČONKOVÁ Alexandra2010 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
913M11BIEĽAK Marko2011 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
914M11ĎURICA Damián2010 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
917F11CAFFREY Daniella2011 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
918F11MARTYŇUKOVÁ Melinda2012 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
919F11ZEMZALE Gréta2011 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
920M11BRABEC Marko2011 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
921M11KOVÁČ Matej2012 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
922M11POLOMSKÝ Stanislav2012 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
923M11DRAHOŠ Jozef2011 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
925M11PITKA Dušan2012 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
928F11VOJTAŠEKOVÁ Janka2011 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNieOK
930F6SVÄTOJÁNSKA Melisa2013 FDolný Smokovec SVKNieOK
932M11KÖTELEŠ Ondrej2012 MLK T.L.Vysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
933M11PAVČÍK Jakub2011 MLK T.L.Vysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
935M11KULANGA Maxim2011 MLK T.L.Vysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
937F6KUNOVÁ Katka2013 FLK T.L.Vysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
938F11MISTRÍKOVÁ Monika2011 FZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
939F11MISTRÍKOVÁ Mária2009 FZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
940F11DOLINKOVÁ Adriana2012 FZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
941M11DOLINKA Sebastián2010 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
942M11KARKOŠIAK Emil2012 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
943F11HOCLÁROVÁ Katka2009 FZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
944M11RAUSCHGOLD Patrik2009 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
945M11BAČKOR Michal2012 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
946M11BAČKOR Jakub2009 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
947M11FRANČÁK Marko2009 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
948M11EVANS Matej2009 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
Spolu: 79 Muži: 42 Ženy: 37 SVK: 78 CZE: 1

Sport Tatry o.z.

Tatranská Lomnica 88
059 60 Vysoké Tatry
Kontaktovať organizátora

City Trail 2019

Kids