Horský kros Gerlach - VIII. ročník

BIBKat.MenoNar.Tím / KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
1MABÁTORY Ivan1975 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKÁno
2MABAJČIČÁK Martin1976 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKÁno
3MALACKO Pavol1980 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
4MAMALÁK Michal1980 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
5MAHOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
6MJBENKA-RYBÁR Ondrej1982 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKÁno
7MAPLICHTA Miroslav1978 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKÁno
8FEBUKVAJOVÁ Jaroslava1975 FŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKÁno
9FEPASTRNAKOVÁ Anna1980 FŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
10MAOLEJÁR Richard1978 MTU Akademik Košice SVKÁno
11MCLUPTÁK Július1942 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
12FFBOŽOVÁ Danica1963 FSvit SVKÁno
13FFCZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena1966 FTechnik Komorno POLÁno
14MBPIJÁK Jaroslav1958 MPezinok SVKNie
15MAZÁVACKÝ Richard1965 MTJ Prešov SVKNie
16MDZÁVACKÝ Milan1940 MIK Prešov SVKNie
17FESTOJOVÁ Slávka1976 FIK Prešov SVKNie
18FFZÁNOVÁ Zuzana1963 FTJ Prešov SVKNie
19MCBARTKO Vladimír1945 MTJ Tatrasvit Svit SVKNie
20MJURBANOVSKÝ Martin1985 MAK Baník Prievidza SVKNie
21MABRYNDZA Ivan1964 MMuránska Planina SVKNie
22MABRYNDZA Peter1973 MMuránska Planina SVKÁno
23MAOSTRENKA Boris1974 MKRŠ Nové Mesto N. V. SVKNie
24MBREHÁK Peter1958 MKRŠ Nové Mesto N. V. SVKNie
25MAPODUŠKA Josef1962 MAC Kablo Kladno CZENie
26FEALBERTOVÁ Brigita1975 FZ. Triatlon Donovaly SVKNie
27MJSTUĽÁK Vladimír1982 MMB Strážske SVKNie
28MBSMIK Jozef1955 MŠport Rysy Poprad SVKNie
29MAMARTON Štefan1965 MKošice - Šaca SVKNie
30FEPLCHOVÁ Lenka1981 FKBL Jasná LM SVKNie
31MBKLAUČO Stanislav1955 MHIK Bratislava SVKNie
32MALACKOVIČ Andrej1976 MHIK Bratislava SVKNie
33MCHUDEC Ján1948 MLK Trenčín SVKNie
34MADANČÍK Miro1977 MŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKNie
35MJKMETÓNY Marián1983 MKBL Jasná Lm SVKNie
36MJRUSNÁK Marek1985 MKBL Jasná Lm SVKNie
37MJTUKA Ján1985 MKBL Jasná Lm SVKNie
38FEMADAJOVÁ Jana1967 FŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKNie
39MADANČÍK Milan1976 MŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKÁno
40MJKOŘÍNEK Ján1982 MŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKNie
41MJŠKOLKA Richard1983 MŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKNie
42MCMOJZYSZEK Maciej1946 MNowy Targ POLNie
43MAMARTIŠ Vlado1962 MTJ Červený Kameň SVKNie
44MBNOVÁK Štefan1954 MZUJ Galanta SVKÁno
45MATOMIČ Peter1967 MZUJ Galanta SVKNie
46MJKOŘÍNEK Juraj1983 MŠK Žiarska Dolina SVKNie
47MAKAVICKÝ Miroslav1968 MZUJ Galanta SVKNie
49MAFRANTIŠKA Cyril1963 MBatizovce SVKNie
50MAGÁL Viliam1972 MZUJ Galanta SVKÁno
52MJPARÁK Peter1983 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
53MJSOLIVAJS Tomáš1982 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
54MJMRENA Ján1983 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
55MJGALAJDA Jakub1983 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
56MJVEREŠ Igor1983 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
57MJCABAN Michal1984 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
58FJLEHOTSKÁ Stanka1983 FŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKÁno
59MAZIMA Radoslav1976 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
60MJŠTRBÁK Róbert1985 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
61MJDZÚRIK Michal1985 MŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNie
62FFAŠTARIOVÁ Eva1964 FGalantskí Bežci SVKNie
63MDNOVÁK Vladimír1930 MTJ Kriváň L. Mikuláš SVKNie
64MBMALATÍN Štefan1955 MAAC Brno CZENie
65MJGALOVIČ Rastislav1982 MSparta P. Bystrica SVKNie
66MAKOVÁČIK Ľuboš1966 MAMK Nové Zámky SVKNie
67FHKLEINOVÁ Mária1938 FPrievidza SVKNie
68MABOBUĽA Vladimír1972 MKBL Jasná L. Mikuláš SVKÁno
69MDČÍŽ František1935 MSlov. Orol Prievidza SVKNie
70MCDZUROŠKA Vladimír1942 MKTK L. Mikuláš SVKNie
71MAŠOLTYS Milan1972 MBatizovce SVKNie
72FEBRIEDOVÁ Linda1981 FŠKP B. Bystrica SVKÁno
73MABORSÍK Dušan1975 MŠKP B. Bystrica SVKNie
74MAGIERTLI Tomáš1967 MPSS Bratislava SVKNie
75FEZYGMUNT Monika1981 FULKS Ležaysk POLNie
76FJSTAFA Agnieszka1983 FULKS Ležaysk POLNie
77FEJEZ Alicja1978 FAZS Rseszow POLNie
78MAMATOŠ Peter1968 MŠport Trenčín SVKNie
79MANOVÁK Miroslav1970 MJAMES SPIŠ SVKNie
80MAKOCZKA Peter1967 MIames Spiš SVKÁno
81MAKRAJŇÁK Tomáš1973 MŠport Rysy SVKNie
82MBRESTÁR János1960 MTJ Vlčany SVKNie
83MARAJCHL Jozef1981 MAŠK Morava SVKNie
84MADZURILLA Michal1981 MSpišská Nová Ves SVKNie
85MJRUSKOVSKÝ Tomáš1983 MŠK Michalovce SVKNie
86FJKOTSCHOVÁ Daniela1985 FTJ Vysoké Tatry SVKNie
87MAMIHALIČKA Peter1979 MStará Turá SVKNie
88FETRÉGEROVÁ Dana1977 FL. Hrádok SVKNie
89MAPEREGRIM Štefan1968 MŠK L. Humenné SVKNie
90MCRAJEC Pavol1946 MJK Dubnica N. V. SVKNie
91MAKOLLÁR Ľubomír1964 MKZ. Nová Lesná SVKÁno
92MBBOHUŇEK Zdeněk1960 M05 Samoplat CZENie
93MBBLAŽKO Milan1961 MŠport Rysy Poprad SVKNie
94MAKROLÁK Michal1972 MŠport Team Hritz SVKNie
95FFSEMANOVÁ Zlatica1958 FHutník Košice SVKNie
96MBRÁCZ Štefan1961 MMetropol Košice SVKNie
97MJKOHÚT Peter1985 MMEKO SVKNie
98FJPROCHÁDZKOVÁ Alena1984 FP. B. Bystrica SVKNie
99FJBLAŽENIAKOVÁ Dáša1983 FZŤS Dubnica N. V. SVKNie
102MJBEKEŠ Daniel1984 MTJ Vysoké Tatry SVKNie
103MJSZOST Henryk1982 MMuszyna POLNie
104MCŽONCA Milan1947 MKRB Torysa Prešov SVKNie
105MJBLAŠKO Milan1983 MŠKP ŠP SVKÁno
106MJKUNAJ Ľubomír1983 MŠKP ŠP SVKNie
107MJČUPKA Tomáš1984 MŠKP ŠP SVKÁno
109MJMURÁŇ Ľubomír1983 MMŠK Ružomberok SVKNie
110MBUHLÁRIK Pavol1959 MMaratón Klub Rajec SVKNie
111MBSOBEK Miroslav1956 MMatador Púchov SVKÁno
112MDKOPLINGER Erich1940 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
113MBFILIP Stanislav1952 MMO SR SVKNie
114MBMARTINOVSKÝ Dušan1961 MSTU Trnava SVKNie
115MCDUNAJ-SPILY Peter1948 MBratislava SVKNie
116MCPAVUK Peter1949 MTatran Snv SVKNie
117MJTOMAN František1982 MACK L. Mikuláš SVKNie
118MBCZETMAYER Jozef1953 MMatador Púchov SVKÁno
119MBKLAČIK Ondrej1961 MAŠK Inter Bratislava SVKNie
120MBFENDEK František1957 MKB Šuňava SVKNie
121MAKURIL Patrik1979 MKHC- T. Štrba SVKNie
122MAŽUGEC Pavol1962 MAlpin Klub Svit SVKNie
123MBŽUGEC Štefan1960 MBatizovce SVKNie
124FJHRÚZOVÁ Andrea1983 FAC Nové Zámky SVKNie
125MBVRTÁK Jozef1952 MBS Prievidza SVKÁno
126MJJAMBRICH Pavol1985 MMŠK Svit SVKNie
127MJFUNDJA Michal1982 MLKVD Dobšiná SVKNie
128MAGAZDARICA Tomáš1976 MHK James Ružomberok SVKNie
129MCKINCEL Pavol1951 MLK Belá Dulice SVKNie
130MBNOVÁK Peter1960 MSBS L. Vrútky SVKNie
131MATARJÁNYI Jozef1963 MSkalnatá Chata SVKÁno
132FEVAJDOVÁ Silvia1978 FAŠKP Žilina SVKÁno
133MADUDLÁK Vladimír1964 MZamkovského Chata SVKÁno
134MBZORIČÁK Ondrej1954 MLK Levoča SVKNie
135MJZORIČÁK Peter1983 MLK Levoča SVKNie
136MACEBO Pavol1968 MŠŠ Trenčín SVKÁno
137MAVANKO Miroslav1973 MAŠK D. B. Bystrica SVKÁno
138MADEMETER Richard1965 MAŠEP Žilina SVKNie
139MCSLÁDEK Jaroslav1950 MMAC Rača SVKÁno
140MAHLÚPIK Miroslav1976 MAŠK Grafobal Skalica SVKÁno
141MCHUSÁR Stanislav1942 MKŠK Partizánske SVKNie
142FFCÍGROVÁ Anna1960 FBS TATRAN TURANY SVKÁno
143MBPETRIČ Emil1954 MPalma Bardejov SVKNie
144MBŠPÍREK Jaro1956 MŠport Team Hritz SVKNie
145MCSVITÁK Stanislav1950 MAK Žilina SVKÁno
146MCVLÁDÁR Ján1948 MKB Tur. Teplice SVKNie
147FJVLÁDÁROVÁ Jana1985 FKB Tur. Teplice SVKNie
148MAJANOTA Miro1963 MBS T. Turany SVKÁno
149MAROLKO Róbert1967 MAŠKP Žilina SVKNie
150FJVAJDOVÁ Alena1984 FBS T. Turany SVKNie
188MBPROCHÁDZKA Benedikt1957 MPartizán B. B. SVKNie
189MBLÍŠKA Ľubomír1953 MAK Žilina SVKÁno
190MCSTAROŇ Vladimír1951 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso SVKNie
191MBBALOŠÁK Vladimír1959 MŠKP Čadca SVKNie
192FFBALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna1961 FŠKP Čadca SVKÁno
193MDPAŠKO Daniel1935 MPMJ Edko Važec SVKÁno
194MAJURA Martin1976 MLipany SVKNie
195MJŠKVARKA Peter1983 MD. Kubín SVKNie
196MAKUBO Martin1964 MPoprad SVKNie
197MBVYŠÍN Jiří1959 MK. Vary CZENie
198FFVYŠINOVÁ Iveta1961 FK. Vary CZENie
199MBPOLLÁK Jozef1960 MATU KOŠICE SVKNie
200FERÁKAJOVÁ Martina1976 FATU Košice SVKNie
201FESLÁMOVÁ Jana1972 FATU Košice SVKNie
Spolu: 159 Muži: 129 Ženy: 30 SVK: 148 POL: 6 CZE: 5

Organizátor

Horský kros Gerlach
Hlavná 110
05942 Gerlachov
http://horskykrosgerlach.sk/
Kontaktovať organizátora

Horský kros Gerlach - VIII. ročník

Horský kros Gerlach - VIII. ročník