Preteky:
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:

BIBKat.MenoNar.KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
1MABROSZ Juraj1978 MStupava SVKÁnoOK
2MANEMČÍK Lukáš1993 MLK Metropol Košice SVKÁnoOK
3MAKRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MŠKP Rožňava SVKNieOK
4MASVOČÁK Martin1991 MSvit SVKNieOK
5FGBOŽOVÁ Danica1963 FSvit SVKNieOK
6MAVADOVICKÝ Filip1978 M- SVKÁnoOK
7MAKIČIN Viliam1988 MGerlachov SVKÁnoOK
8MAZAJĄC Leszek1983 M- POLÁnoOK
9MATELEPUN Martin1982 MBK Steel Košice SVKNieOK
10FEJABLONSKA Ewa1986 FKrynica-Zdroj POLÁnoOK
11MCMARAS Ladislav1963 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
12FFJENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 FMARAS team SVKÁnoOK
13MAVONDERČÍK Michal1982 MMaras Team SVKÁnoOK
14FEURBANOVÁ Iveta1986 FKošice SVKNieOK
15MBJURIČKO Peter1972 MLiga Lanovka SVKNieOK
16MAVAVREK Adrián1980 MDulova Ves SVKNieOK
17MAMICHALKO Jaroslav1984 MAO-TATRY SVKNieOK
18FFPETROVÁ Jana1979 FMARAS team-Shadow SVKNieOK
19FFVRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 FMARAS team-Tetom Dit SVKNieOK
20MDPARILAK Gerard1943 MAC Michalovce SVKNieOK
21FEKOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 Fpanda team SVKNieOK
22MAGRAJKOWSKI Tomasz1981 M- POLÁnoOK
23MBMAJERNÍK Milan1970 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
24MALIŠTJAK Martin1981 MBernohy.sk SVKNieOK
25MDVRTÁK Jozef1952 MNedožery SVKNieOK
26MBSPODNIAK Ján1967 MBanská Bystrica SVKNieOK
27FFGERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 FBéKá Vyšné Hágy SVKNieOK
28MAOSUSKY Augustin1981 MLamy SVKNieOK
29MAMICHALIK Martin1986 Mcanada SVKNieOK
30MBURBAN Jozef1969 MPre radosť SVKNieOK
31MDSMOLÁR Július1946 MMK Tatran Sp.N.Ves SVKNieOK
32MDTEKELY Jaroslav1949 MMK Tatran Sp.N.Ves SVKNieOK
33MAŠKULTÉTY Milan1992 MSTU FCHPT SVKNieOK
34FEBENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 FAK STEEPLE POPRAD SVKNieOK
35MCMALÍČEK Ján1966 MMALCO Myjava SVKNieOK
36MCKUBO Martin1964 MPoprad SVKNieOK
37MAKRPELÁN Michal1982 Mžiadny SVKNieOK
38MAKAŽIMÍR Martin1986 MŽiadny SVKNieOK
39MBBURGERT Radovan1969 Mhatatitla CZEÁnoOK
40MBTOMAN Peter1972 MHatatitla SVKNieOK
41MBHANUS Miroslav1974 MMartin SVKNieOK
42MDMIHALIK Štefan1954 MPrešov SVKNieOK
43MBJURČÍK Ján1968 MKKM Čadca SVKNieOK
44MBŽUGEC Ján1968 MPoprad SVKÁnoOK
45MABARÁTH Marek1977 MObec Tajná SVKNieOK
46MAŠTENDA Jozef1987 MKošice SVKNieOK
47MAZATROCH Matej1978 MTatranky SVKNieOK
48MAPETROVIČ Matej1995 MLK Opalisko Závažná SVKNieOK
49MBPETROVIČ Pavol1973 MLK Opalisko Závažná SVKNieOK
50MAORLOVSKÝ Michal1977 Molen orloj SVKÁnoOK
51MAŘEHÁK Jiří1994 MHatatitla CZENieOK
52FGPOPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 FKežmarok SVKNieOK
53MAJURCIK Martin1995 MLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
54MAHAVRILA Roman1980 MNova Lesna SVKNieOK
55MABACHRATÝ Štefan1986 MDavorin.sk SVKNieOK
56MBKLOBOŠIČ Branislav1973 MBKSteel Košice SVKNieOK
57MBSCHMIEDL Marian1971 MKošice SVKNieOK
58MBPEREGRIM Štefan1968 MINTER SPORT Humenné SVKÁnoOK
59MAPROCHÁZKA Peter1987 MPoprad SVKNieOK
60MBPAUČEK Juraj1974 MExtreme Obstacle Run SVKNieOK
61MDLUPTÁK Július1942 MSki Travel Štrbské P SVKNieOK
62FGHEBÍKOVÁ Ingrid1966 FŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNieOK
63MBMIŠKO Ľuboš1967 MENTENTIKI Prešov SVKNieOK
64MBPONEK Tibor1976 MCK Turzovka SVKNieOK
65MCSLIVKA Ján1957 MKKM Čadca SVKNieOK
66FFPAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 FAK ZŤS Martin SVKNieOK
67MCŽUGEC Śtefan1960 MBežecky klub Poprad SVKNieOK
68MBŠOLTÝS Milan1972 MBežecky klub Poprad SVKÁnoOK
69MAFOLTÍN Andrej1983 MAK Veteran Bratislav SVKNieOK
70MBKAPRI Andrej1974 M- SVKNieOK
71MJFALAT Zdenko1998 MKošice SVKNieOK
72MCMADAJ Ľubomír1962 MRáztočno SVKÁnoOK
73MBALBERT Ján1976 MRáztočno SVKNieOK
74MBKUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt POLNieOK
75MARADZIK Maciej1986 MBrygada Beskidów POLNieOK
77MBHORÁK Ondřej1975 MAk Kroměříž CZENieOK
78FFDELINGEROVÁ Marie1976 FAk Kroměříž CZENieOK
79MBVANKO Miroslav1973 MDom srdca Martin SVKNieOK
80MAJANKURA Adam1989 MTJ Tatranska Lomnica SVKÁnoOK
81MARAJNIAK Michal1989 MExtreme Obstacle Run SVKNieOK
82MAPETERKA Tomáš1985 MExtreme obstacle run SVKNieOK
83MAĎURMEK Ján1978 MValaská Belá SVKNieOK
84MAMUŠINSKÝ Tomáš1993 MOB ATU Košice SVKNieOK
85MBPAVLÍK Miroslav1967 MVeľký Šariš SVKNieOK
86MAKIPTUM MAIYO KIMAIYO Hillary1994 MBenedek-Team NieOK
86MAKIMAIYO Hillary Kiptum Maiyo1994 MBenedek-Team KENNieOK
87FEBARSOSIO Stellah Jepngetich1993 FBenedek-Team KENNieOK
87FEJEPNGETICH BARSOSIO Stellah1993 FBenedek-Team NieOK
88MDRADA Ladislav1953 MMBO Strážske SVKNieOK
89FEKRŠIAKOVÁ Jana1989 FATU Košice SVKNieOK
90FFGRENDOVÁ Andrea1972 FRevúca SVKNieOK
92MCLUNTER Martin1959 MSk TELGART SVKNieOK
93MBHOLLÝ Miroslav1976 MSvit SVKNieOK
94MCDEMETER Richard1965 MŠKP Žilina SVKNieOK
95MAHRAŠKO Miroslav1990 MVŠC Dukla BB SVKNieOK
96MAHLAVČO Jozef1985 MDYNAFIT SVKNieOK
97MCMLYNÁR Ján1965 MGerlachov SVKNieOK
98MBKUPKA Anton1976 MKKM Čadca SVKNieOK
99MAHUDÁK Ľuboš1994 MBežecký klub Stará Ľ SVKNieOK
100MCHUDÁK Anton1966 MFalck SVKNieOK
101MBHATALA Martin1974 MMoji Ludia SVKÁnoOK
102MADVOŘÁK Pavel1982 MBiatlon Prostějov CZENieOK
103MCKAMENSKÝ Ján1965 MLiptovsky Peter SVKNieOK
104MAVOKÁL Vratko1977 MObišovskí chrti SVKNieOK
105MBKRESOJEVIC Drazen1971 M- BIHÁnoOK
106FEKRESOJEVIC Daniela1983 F- SVKNieOK
107MBGERÉNYI Richard1967 Mfotogerenyi SVKÁnoOK
108MAMILATA Patrik1988 MExtreme Obstacle Run SVKNieOK
109MAJANIČ Marek1978 MTJ Slávia PU Prešov SVKNieOK
110MCKROK Krzysztof1963 Mniezrzeszony POLNieOK
111MDKOVÁČ Miroslav1952 MSlovenský orol Trenč SVKÁnoOK
112MAŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 MPrešov SVKNieOK
113MAŠOLTÝS Róbert1984 MTechnická univerzita SVKNieOK
114MASPIŠÁK Marek1989 MTechnická univerzita SVKNieOK
115FEROVŇÁKOVÁ Dana1987 FExtreme Obstacle Run SVKNieOK
116MADOMBROVSKÝ Lukáš1993 MKošice SVKNieOK
117MCKOVÁČIK Luboš1966 MSúľov Hradná SVKNieOK
118MBDODOK Peter1974 MSlovalco SVKÁnoOK
119FHDVOŘÁKOVÁ Eva1955 FBiatlon Prostějov CZENieOK
120MCKOBLIHA Milan1957 MLRS Vyškov CZENieOK
121MAZAJÍC Petr1978 MFrýdlant nad Ostravi CZENieOK
122FFPACHURA Kinga1976 FCeneria.pl/Goryonlin POLNieOK
123MAJAMBRICH Vladimír1987 MKralova hola SVKNieOK
124MAOROLIN Pavol1995 MKSt Spišské Bystré SVKNieOK
125FFHANULOVÁ Danka1970 FLipt. Sliače SVKÁnoOK
126MBMGR. BENDA Martin1972 MBežecký klub Poprad NieOK
126MBBENDA Martin Mgr.1972 MBežecký klub Poprad SVKNieOK
127MBHANULA Pavol1969 MLipt. Sliače SVKNieOK
128MCKELČÍK Lubomir1965 MLiptovské Sliače SVKNieOK
129FEVNENČÁKOVÁ Soňa1994 FAO Svit, AC Moravská SVKNieOK
130MAŘÍHA Pavel1977 MFrýdlant nad Ostravi CZENieOK
131MJFAIX Daniel1999 MGerlachov SVKÁnoOK
132FJŠOFRANKOVÁ Antónia1997 FOB ATU Košice SVKÁnoOK
133FECHOVANOVÁ Monika1987 FHK James Dolný Kubín SVKÁnoOK
134MJRENDA Andrej2000 MSki Team Štrbské Ple SVKNieOK
135FFPISAREK Renata1970 FEskadra Kraków POLNieOK
136FEFERENCOVÁ Barbora1991 FPrešov SVKÁnoOK
137MDCHOVANEC Ján1952 MSnina SVKÁnoOK
138MAZELENÁK Kamil1980 MPANDA team SVKNieOK
139MALAMI František1993 MKOB AUT KOŠICE SVKÁnoOK
140MCFRANTIŠKA Cyril1963 MMOMS Batizovce ÁnoOK
141MAFÁBRY Jozef1983 MSNWA NieOK
142MDLOVÁS Veln1954 MJAMES DOLNÝ KUBÍN ÁnoOK
143FJKIESELOVÁ Michaela2000 FBÍLOVICE NAD SV. NieOK
144MBKIESEL Luboš1969 MBÍLOVICE NAD SV. NieOK
145MAMLYNÁR Peter1988 MŠKP VYSOKÉ TATRY ÁnoOK
146MBBAJČIČÁK Martin1976 MŠKP VYSOKÉ TATRY NieOK
147MDTADEUSZ Jasek1951 MPZWLA POLSKA NieOK
148MAHOHMANN Christian1985 MPOTSDAN ÁnoOK
149MDĽUPTÁK Ján1952 MLK Opalisko Závažná SVKNieOK
150MCFILAS Witold1958 MKRYNICA NieOK
151MCSABOL Vladimír1959 MVRANOV NAD TOPĽOU NieOK
152MAŽALUDEK Přemysl1977 MCYKLOGAT ZLÍN ÁnoOK
153MABÁLINT Martin1986 MPOPRAD NieOK
154MBSKORČÍK Ján1971 MCK TURZOVKA NieOK
155MDJURINA Ján1954 MTJ ROHÁČE NieOK
156MJPOSPÍŠIL Richard1998 MEXT. OBST. RUNNERS NieOK
157MCKLIMČÁK Jozef1961 MBK. ST. ĽUBOVŇA ÁnoOK
158MAKORISTEK Ján1996 MLKHL HUTA-LÁTKY NieOK
159MBŠULEK František1972 MLKHL NieOK
160MJŠULEK František1997 MLKHL ÁnoOK
161MJHOVORIČ Igor1997 MMKL KREMNICA NieOK
162FEHOŠEKOVÁ Vanda1996 FKBL JASNÁ LM NieOK
163MAWEINCILER Michal1986 MSVIT NieOK
164MJMIKUŠ Ján1998 MKBL JASNÁ LM ÁnoOK
165FJSMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 FKBL JASNÁ LM NieOK
166FEMRÁZOVÁ Ivana1995 FKBL JASNÁ LM NieOK
167FHMARCIBÁLOVÁ Mária1934 FKKM ČADCA SVKNieOK
168MACAPEK Martin1984 MCK TURZOVKA ÁnoOK
169FEMONDLOVÁ Dagmar1985 FBREZNO NieOK
170MBMIKUŠKA Pavel1970 MHATATITLA NieOK
171MBBRNČÍK Kamil1972 MČUNTAVA A OKOLIE ÁnoOK
172MAKOCÚREK Tomáš1981 MTATR. ŠTRBA NieOK
173MJMAJDÁK Samo2000 MHATATITLA BOJNICE NieOK
176MASLANIČAN František1993 MNÁMESTOVO ÁnoOK
177FJMATEJÍČKOVÁ Veronika1997 FŽIAR NAD HRONOM NieOK
178MBPOLAČEK Pavol1973 MABERTAL REALITY NieOK
179FEFAINOVÁ Monika1995 FBK BIELY POTOK RK NieOK
180MCŠTENDA Rastislav1965 MMETROPOL KOŠICE NieOK
181MJŠEFČÍK Jozef1997 MŠKP LEVOČA ÁnoOK
182FEKOTSCHOVÁ Daniela1985 FSport Rysy NieOK
183MABIELČÍK Juraj1980 MMYJAVA ÁnoOK
184MAIVANKO Štefan1986 MATU KOŠICE ÁnoOK
185MANOVOMESTSKÝ Martin1981 MKROS GERLACH NieOK
186MJHUBAČ Samuel1999 MKB VYHNE NieOK
187MJZÁVALEC Samuel1997 MKB VYHNE ÁnoOK
188MJIGLÁR Boris1999 MKB VYHNE NieOK
189MJVALENTA Róbert1997 MKB VYHNE ÁnoOK
190MJLEPEŇ Matej1998 MKB VYHNE NieOK
191MCKIC Michal1998 MBATIZOVCE NieOK
Spolu: 190 Muži: 154 Ženy: 36 SVK: 119 CZE: 9 POL: 8 KEN: 2 BIH: 1