Preteky:
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:

BIBKat.MenoNar.Tím / KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
1MAMLYNÁR Peter1988 MŠKP Vysoké Tatry SVKÁno
2MAHLAVČO Jozef1985 MSalomon/Suunto SVKÁnoOK
3MBVANKO Miroslav1973 MDom srdca Martin SVKNieOK
4FEVNENČÁKOVÁ Soňa1994 FAO Svit SVKNieOK
5FEKOZIELSKA Magdalena1991 FHanuś team Dynafit POLNie
6MJFALAT Zdenko1998 MKošice SVKÁnoOK
7MCMARAS Ladislav1963 MMARAS team SVKÁnoOK
8FGJENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 FMARAS team SVKÁnoOK
9FGBOŽOVÁ Danica1963 FBežecký klub Poprad ... SVKNieOK
10MABROSZ Juraj1978 MStupava SVKÁnoOK
11MAZELENÁK Kamil1980 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
12MBBARÁTH Marek1977 MTajná SVKÁnoOK
13FFPETROVA Jana1979 FMARAS team SVKÁnoOK
14FFVRBIAKOVA Edita1978 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
15FFKANIANSKA MAŠLONKOVÁ Petra1982 Fbez SVKNieOK
16MAKANIANSKY Miroslav1984 Mbez SVKNieOK
17MAPRÍVOZNÍK Tomáš1991 MTJ Rakovice SVKNieOK
18MCVALTR Vladimír1967 MMP Praha CZENieOK
19MAJANTOSIK Tomas1993 MJABO SVKNieOK
20MARUSNAK Branislav1986 MJABO SVKNieOK
21MAALBERUS Michal1982 MJABO SVKNieOK
22FEGAALOVA Beata1993 FJABO SVKÁnoOK
23FGBERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 FSpišská Nová Ves SVKNieOK
24MBŽUGEC Ján1968 MBežecký klub Poprad SVKNieOK
25MAJANIČ Marek1978 MTJ Slávia PU Prešov ... SVKNieOK
26MAŠTENDA Jozef1987 MMAXX team - Ďodi SVKNieOK
27MAKUBINDA Vladimir1983 MredByte SVKNieOK
28MAVYCHOVALÝ Pavol1983 MŠK Kompas SVKNieOK
29FEKRSIAKOVA Jana1989 FKošice SVKNieOK
30MBŠEFARA Tomáš1977 MKošice SVKNieOK
31FEJURUŠOVÁ Renáta1989 FPrešov SVKNieOK
32MDMIKUŠTIAK Jaroslav1947 MSCP Maestro Ružomber... SVKNieOK
33MCPÁLENÍK Ervín1962 MActivstar Trenčín SVKNieOK
34FGPOPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 FKežmarok SVKNieOK
35MBPIÓRECKI Michał1976 MKraków POLNieOK
36MCGERÉNYI Richard1967 Mvysoké tatry SVKNieOK
37FELOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 FPoprad SVKNieOK
38MAHAVRILA Roman1980 MNova Lesna SVKNieOK
39MCLUNTER Martin1959 MŠK Telgart SVKÁnoOK
40MCKOŠŤÁL Karol1963 MVysoké Tatry SVKNieOK
41MAPAZERA Jozef1989 MMaras Team SVKNieOK
42MCSPODNIAK Ján1967 MBanská Bystrica SVKNieOK
43MAŠURIN Ivan1985 MHK Direct Bytča SVKNieOK
44MDCHOVANEC Ján1952 MMBO Stražske SVKÁnoOK
45MAMAJERNÍK Miloš1982 MKošice SVKNieOK
46FEŠOFRANKOVÁ Antónia1997 FKlub OB ATU Košice SVKNieOK
47MDJANKECH Pavol1957 MTrenčín SVKNieOK
48MAZATROCH Matej1978 MTatranky SVKNieOK
49MDRADA Ladislav1953 MMBO Strážske SVKNieOK
50FGVASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 FPoprad SVKÁnoOK
51MJFAIX Daniel1999 MTJ Tatran Gerlachov SVKNieOK
52MDSMOLÁR Július1946 MMK Tatran Sp.Nová Ve... SVKNieOK
53MDTEKELY Jaroslav1949 MMK Tatran Sp.Nová Ve... SVKNieOK
54MBLACKO Milan1971 MLKVD Dobšiná SVKNieOK
55FEKOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 FPrešov SVKNieOK
56MDVRTÁK Jozef1952 MAK Nedožery SVKNieOK
57FFPITROVSKA Regina1975 FTREBISOV SVKNieOK
58MJPOŠEFKO Matej1999 MPrešov SVKÁnoOK
59FFKUMIEGA Beata1970 FAZS PWSZ Krosno POLNieOK
60MAVADOVICKÝ Filip1978 MVištuk SVKNieOK
61MDSLIVKA Ján1957 MKKM Čadca SVKNieOK
62MAKUJAN Jozef1987 MKlub Pezinskych alko... SVKNieOK
63MDJURINA Ján1954 MTJ Roháče Zuberec SVKNieOK
64MCMALÍČEK Ján1966 MMALCO MYJAVA SVKNieOK
65MABACHRATÝ Štefan1986 MDavorin.sk SVKNieOK
66MBJURČÍK Ján1968 MKKM Čadca SVKNieOK
67MAKRIŠTÓF Róbert1986 MŠKP Rožňava SVKNieOK
68MABIELČÍK Juraj1980 MMyjava SVKÁnoOK
70MAMIKLUŠ Maroš1989 MKošice SVKNieOK
71MAKIČIN Viliam1988 MTJ Tatran Gerlachov SVKNieOK
72MBBURGERT Radovan1969 MHatatitla CZEÁnoOK
73MBTOMAN Peter1972 MHatatitla SVKNieOK
74MBVOKÁL Vratko1977 MObišovskí chrti SVKNieOK
75MBMARKO Tibor1971 MRun4Fun SVKNieOK
76MBGILAK Mario1974 MBb SVKNieOK
77FEROŠKOVA Viki1986 FBb SVKNieOK
78MAMATÚŠKA Michal1980 MPivné tornádo SVKNieOK
79MALICKO Matus1978 MNitrianske Pravno SVKNieOK
80FHBUDINSKA Eva1956 FObecný úrad Poluvsie SVKÁnoOK
81MDJASEK Tadeusz1951 MPZWLA POLSKA POLNieOK
82MASZABO Jaroslav1987 MTJ Obal-Servis Košic... SVKNieOK
83MAUPOHLAV Ondrej1979 MPivné Tornádo SVKNieOK
84MJELANTKOWSKI Jan2000 MTKN Tatra Team - PZA... POLNieOK
85FFDELINGEROVA Marie1976 FFortex ski Moravský ... CZENieOK
86MAZAWIDZKI Łukasz1989 MOstrów Wielkopolski POLNieOK
87FFSLÁMOVÁ Jana1972 FATU Košice SVKNieOK
88MJSLÁMA Dušan1998 MATU Košice SVKNieOK
89FJKALENSKÁ Dominika1999 FATU Košice SVKNieOK
90MBBEREC Michal1976 Mvinohrady n/váhom SVKNieOK
91MBPOLAČEK Pavol1973 MAbertal reality SVKÁnoOK
92MBSPODNIK Gabriel1969 MEndorfin Team SVKNieOK
93MBMIKUŠKA Pavel1970 MHatatitla SVKNieOK
94MJRZĄSA Franciszek1999 MTKN Tatra Team POLNieOK
94MJRZĄSA Franciszek1999 MTKN Tatra Team POLNieOK
95MBBUMBERA Juraj1976 MTrebišov SVKNieOK
96FFBIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 FBežecký klub Endorfí... SVKNieOK
97MBDRZEWIECKI Jan1969 MBežecký klub Endorfí... SVKNieOK
98MCKOVÁČIK Ľuboš1966 MSúľov-Hradná SVKNieOK
99MAFATUN Pavol1979 MPoprad SVKNieOK
100MDPARILAK Gerard1943 MAC Michalovce SVKNieOK
101MCAUGUSTIŇÁK Dušan1964 MPOPRAD SVKÁnoOK
102MAHROMADA Martin1992 MSpartan Patriot Team SVKNieOK
103MAŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 MTJ Slávia PU Prešov ... SVKNieOK
104MAVAVREK Adrián1980 MDulova Ves SVKNieOK
105MBPODSTUPKA Lubos1972 Mtrnava SVKÁnoOK
106MBOVŠANKA Peter1976 MPoprad SVKNieOK
107MCRACZ Štefan1961 MMetropol Kosice SVKÁnoOK
108MADEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
109MAPETREK Martin1987 MHO Mosty u Jablunkov... CZENieOK
110MDSVITÁK Stanislav1950 MAK Zilina SVKNieOK
111MAJURČÍK Martin1995 MInfinity sport team ... SVKÁnoOK
112MAJACKANIN Dávid1996 MTJ Slavia PU Prešov ... SVKNieOK
113MAJEZIERSKI Kamil1980 MKraków POLNieOK
114MADINDOFFER Rene1980 MPoprad SVKNieOK
115MAHRAŠKO Miroslav1990 MZolná SVKNieOK
116MBPEREGRIM Štefan1968 MPetist Bike Humenné SVKNieOK
117MCFRANTIŠKA Cyril1963 MMOMS Batizovce SVKNieOK
118MJŠULEK Ivan1999 MBratislava SVKÁnoOK
119FFPAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 FAK ZŤS Martin SVKNieOK
120MJHRIC Roland1998 MSCARPA / KNAC Ružomb... SVKNieOK
121MJHRIC Randy2001 MScarpa / KNAC Ružomb... SVKNieOK
122MAVEČERKA Rudolf1981 MSládkovičovo SVKNieOK
123FFMORÁVKOVÁ Martina1981 Fac moravská slávie b... CZENieOK
124MJMILÁČEK Richard1998 MNová Lesná SVKNieOK
125MBVARGA Jozef1972 MSenator Záborské SVKÁnoOK
126FHSTAROŇOVÁ Anna1948 FBK Opalisko Závažná ... SVKNieOK
127MDSTAROŇ Vladimír1951 MSkiveterán Tatr. Štr... SVKNieOK
128MBSTANKO Jaromír1969 MCicmany SVKNieOK
129MCŽUGEC Pavol1962 MHO ALPIN KLUB Svit SVKNieOK
130MCŽUGEC Štefan1960 MBežecký klub Poprad SVKNieOK
131MAVESELKA Marcel1981 MŠurany SVKÁnoOK
132FJMAJERCZYK Julia2000 FTKN Tatra Team POLÁnoOK
133FFDOBIJOVÁ Žaneta1977 FHK James DK SVKÁnoOK
134MAŠKOPEK Tomáš1990 MBratislava SVKNieOK
135MAGERGARDT Artur1987 MPoprad SVKNieOK
136MBBRTIŠ Pavol1969 MTour de Považie SVKÁnoOK
137MBDZADON Matus1975 Mkrakokross kezmarok SVKÁnoOK
138MBBERTA Gabor1977 MBükki Műhely HUNNieOK
139FGPODHRADSKÁ Jana Podhradská1963 FĎanová okr. MARTIN SVKÁnoOK
140MCMLYNÁR Ján1965 MKošťany nad Turcom SVKÁnoOK
141FJJURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 FInfinity Sport Team ... SVKNieOK
142MCPAVLÍK Miroslav1967 MVeľký Šariš SVKÁnoOK
143MBSAWICKI Szymon1975 MTKN Tatra Team POLNieOK
144MCOROLIN Peter1959 MmSkiTeam SVKNieOK
145FFKACZOROVA Karin1976 FTatranské Zruby SVKÁnoOK
146FEGOMBALOVÁ Janka1991 FKTŠ UMB BB SVKNieOK
147MJŠKVARENINA Martin1999 MSPORT RYSY klub SVKNieOK
148MAHOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 MSPORT RYSY klub SVKÁnoOK
149MAMILATA Patrik1988 MElite Team OCRA Slov... SVKNieOK
150MJWOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof1999 MTKN Tatra Team POLNieOK
151MCKAMENSKÝ Ján1965 MLiptovsky Peter SVKNieOK
152MAPROKOP Miloš1997 MLiptovský Mikuláš SVKÁnoOK
153MATURCER Lukas1981 MKosice SVKNieOK
154MAPETROVIČ Matej1995 MBK Opalisko Závažná ... SVKNieOK
155MBPETROVIČ Pavol1973 MBK Opalisko Závažná ... SVKNieOK
156MJORAVETZ Jakub2001 MKrompachy SVKNieOK
157MBŠMAHLÍK Radomír1974 MFrýdek-Místek CZEÁnoOK
158MAREPKA Tomáš1987 MSPORT RYSY klub SVKNieOK
159FGHREBÍKOVÁ Ingrid1966 FŠKP Banská Bystrica SVKNieOK
160MBHUBAČ Vlado1971 MSki Museum Tatranská... SVKÁnoOK
161MJGEBOUSKÝ Marek2000 MDukla Liberec CZENieOK
162MJHAUZNER Martin2001 MDukla Liberec CZENieOK
163FJHYNČICOVÁ Kateřina1998 FDukla Liberec CZENieOK
164FJŠIBRAVOVÁ Eliška2002 FDukla Liberec CZEÁnoOK
165MJTECL Matyáš2000 MDukla Liberec CZENieOK
166MJKOZLOVSKÝ Vladimír1999 MFENIX SKI Team Jesen... CZENieOK
167MADLUGOSZ Andrzej1978 MUBIQUINOL POLNieOK
168MAFOLTÍN Andrej1983 MAK Veterán Bratislav... SVKÁnoOK
169MCKLIMČÁK Jozef1961 MBK Stará Ľubovňa SVKNie
170MBKIESEL Luboš1969 MBrno CZENieOK
171FJKIESELOVÁ Michaela2000 FBrno CZEÁnoOK
172MCDZIERGAS Miroslaw1960 MKS HALNY W Gorka POLNie
173FEGEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 FŠKP Bratislava SVKNieOK
174MDPAVOL Peter1953 MAŠK Spišská Nová Ves SVKNieOK
175MAPAULEN Andrej1994 MDukla BB SVKNieOK
176MAVOŠČEK Jakub1994 MPoprad SVKÁnoOK
177MAGONTKOVIČ Peter1991 MPoprad SVKNieOK
178FESMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 FKBL Jasná LM SVKNie
192MJBEŤKO Samko2003 MKBL Jasná LM SVKÁno
193MASOMMER Tomasi1979 MSulechovs POLÁnoOK
194MAGILBERTSON Anthony1983 MNew Zeland NZLNieOK
195MAMIKUŠKA Pavel1990 MHatatitla SVKNieOK
196FJČERMÁKOVÁ Sára2000 FDukla Liberec CZENieOK
197MJPOPIELARSKI Kubuś2001 MTKN Tatra Team POLNie
198MJSAWICKI Kacper2000 MTKN Tatra Team POLNie
199MDGABČÍK Ľuboš1954 MMKL Kremnica SVKNieOK
200FFGABČÍKOVÁ Martina1978 FMKL Kremnica SVKNieOK
201MADINDOFFER Eduard1991 MBehamsrdcom.sk SVKNieOK
202MBKURIŠKO Jozef1970 MSečovce SVKNieOK
203MJRENDLA Andrej2000 MKBL Jasná LM SVKNie
204MANOVOMESTSKY Martin Kaneko1981 MTéryho chata SVKÁnoOK
205MAGARAJ Pavol1986 MBODY Gym Poprad SVKNieOK
206MACENIGA Peter1990 MElite Team OCRA Slov... SVKÁnoOK
207MCPOLLÁK Jozef1960 MATV Košice SVKNieOK
208MAŠULEK Miroslav1993 MSki team JASE Látky SVKNieOK
209MAKNEPTOWSKI Andrzek1994 MHanus team POLNieOK
210MCKIC Michal1959 MBatizovce SVKNieOK
211MCDULEBA Andrej1958 MPV. Púchov SVKNieOK
212MBKAĽAVSKÝ Július1976 MALL4RUN Margecany SVKNieOK
MCBALÁŽ Roman1965 MBaláž EXTREME-TEAM O... CZENie
FEDUGASOVÁ Veronika1990 FMARAS team SVKNie
MBDŽADOŇ Matúš1975 MKrakokross SVKNie
FEESENTIEROVÁ Adéla1988 FBaláž EXTREME-TEAM O... CZENie
FEFAINOVÁ Monika1995 FŠK Kriváň Ondrašová SVKNie
MJGARDLIK Adrian1999 MAchilles Handlová SVKNie
MAGORA Slawonir1992 MAlpin Sport Team POLNie
MBHUS Peter1971 MMaratónsky klub Sp. ... SVKNie
FEJURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 FActive Life Košice SVKNie
MAJURKO Dominik1995 M SVKNie
FFKLEMOVÁ Tinka1975 FMARAS team SVKNie
MBKOLEDA Zdenko1971 MSKP Zilina SVKNie
FGKOLEDOVA ZIDEKOVA Janka1960 FSKP Zilina SVKNie
MBKUJALANSKAS Vadim1971 MMS Ubezpieczenia / V... POLNie
MALAMI František1993 MBike Team Košice SVKNie
MBLIŠTIAK Vladimir1972 Mšk važec SVKNie
MALÖRINC Jozef1982 Mo5 BK Furča - Košice SVKNie
MDLUKÁČ Peter1956 M SVKNie
MAMAJCHROWICZ Wiktor1979 MTS Beskidy POLNie
MDMIHOK Imrich1954 Mo5 BK Furča- Košice SVKNie
MBMIKULÁŠ Radovan1977 MHK James DK SVKNie
MAPOLÁK Samuel1996 MUKF Nitra / AC Nové ... SVKNie
MBPONEK Tibor1976 MŽabka Čadca SVKNie
MBUHER Juraj1973 M SVKNie
FFUHEROVÁ Jana1972 F CZENie
MAZENEK Kamil1985 MDKB Xrun SVKNie
MAZICHA Peter1986 M SVKDNSOK
Spolu: 226 Muži: 178 Ženy: 48 SVK: 185 POL: 21 CZE: 18 NZL: 1 HUN: 1