Preteky:
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:

BIBKat.MenoNar.Tím / KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
1MBABYAK Orest1968 MJM Demolex Bardejov UKRNie
2MLipovský Vladislav1969 MObal servis Košice SVKNie
3M40Kadlot Zoltán MToga SPM Nie
4MSagi Ferenc MToga SPM Nie
5MTÓTH Tamás1978 MToga SPM Nie
6MKamas Pavol1966 MPoltár Nie
7M60Petocz Karol1940 M Nie
8M50Krčmár Jozef1949 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
10MMarton Štefan1965 MKošice - Šaca Nie
11M40RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 MKysak SVKNie
12M40Kocyba Henryk1955 MWKB meta Lublin POLNie
13M50Volek Ľudovít1951 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
14MSzwed Krzysztof1965 MWKB Meta Lublin POLNie
15M40Kordziński Kazimierz1958 MWKB meta Lublin POLNie
16MRosiňski Lukasz1983 MWKB Meta Lublin Nie
17MZembroň Mariusz1974 MWKB Meta Lublin Nie
18MErdziak Lukáš1981 MSlávia UK Bratislava SVKNie
19M40Nahálka František1959 MBiatlon Šuňava SVKNie
20MMengr Jiří1973 M Nie
21M40Findl Ladislav1962 MGeoreal Bratislava SVKNie
22MOrth Ján1963 MZohor SVKNie
23M40Fendek František1957 MKB Šuňava SVKNie
24M50Štekauer Ján1949 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
25MBartkiewicz Krzysztof1975 MUltra maratón POLNie
26MWosík Daniel1980 MUMKS Ostrowia Nie
27M50Krystosik Henryk1946 MOstrowiec Nie
28M50Smitka Ladiskav1952 MKP BKÚ Mělník CZENie
29MDudek Sylwester1963 MK.B. Rudnik POLNie
30M60Straka Jozef MŠumperk Nie
31M40Lešniewski Marek1955 MMETA Lublinec Nie
32M60Varchola Mikuláš1940 MOBS Michalovce SVKNie
33M40Orlicki Stanislaw1959 MKWK - Szczygkowice POLNie
34M40Kolařík Alois1955 MM.K. Kopřivnice CZENie
35MGiertli Tomáš1967 MPSS a.s. Bratislava SVKNie
36M50Kvita Josef1951 MMK Kopřivnice CZENie
37M50Navara Petr1945 MŠtramberk CZENie
38M50Strakoš Jiri1950 MTatra Kopřivnice CZENie
39M50Strakoš Jozef1949 MFC Vlčnovce CZENie
40M50Valach Peter1961 MBSLG Zvolen SVKNie
41M40Orth Milan1961 MZohor SVKNie
42M40Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 MEkspres Katowice POLNie
43M50Nižnan Milan1950 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
44M50Gašaj Pavol1944 MJaga Blatné SVKNie
45M40Cieplak Maciej1962 MRMKS Rybnik POLNie
46M40Kuczmann Imrich1957 MTJ Hronovce Nie
47MFaško Pavol1963 MŽP šport Podbrezová SVKNie
48MKrajňák Tomáš1973 MŠport Rysy Poprad SVKNie
49MToptum Andriy1980 MChata S. Psotku Nie
50MŽelezov Konstantin1969 MAK Žilina UKRNie
51MNovák Gabriel1967 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... Nie
52M50Mikolaj Rudo MMK TJ Tataran Spišsk... Nie
53M50Majerčák Vojtech1944 MPNT Poprad SVKNie
54M50Macko Milan1949 MB.K. Geča SVKNie
55M60Lupták Július1942 MŠKŠ Štrba SVKNie
56M50Peťko Vladimír1946 MObec Nededza Nie
58M60Paško Daniel1935 MVažec SVKNie
60MTatrai Róbert1963 MMaratónsky klub SVKNie
61M50Fortuna Bohumil1949 MTepláreň Košice Nie
63MSvaton František1975 MKošice SVKNie
65M40Sluka Anton1960 MŠK Vranov nad Toplou SVKNie
66M40Vago Milan1961 MSTU Trnava Nie
67M60Novák Viliam1942 MŽel. studnička SVKNie
68M40Márnik Jozef1959 MBrezno SVKNie
69M40Líška Ľubomír1953 MAK Žilina Nie
71MPalguta Ľuboslav1978 MKB TU Zvolen SVKNie
74M50Tuček Jozef1944 MKRB Chrudim CZENie
75MToman František1982 MVA Liptovský Mikuláš Nie
76MTakáč Marek1978 MPhoentec Košice SVKNie
78M50Šuška Anton1949 MKKM Čadca Nie
79M50Šulej Matej1950 MMatica Slovenská SVKNie
80M60Semaník Ján1942 MSenior club Medze SVKNie
81MKasprik Jacek1970 MWawel Krakow SVKNie
82MHolečko Martin1978 MTDM Krompachy SVKNie
84M50Lerch Vladislav1948 MŽST Olomouc SVKNie
86M50Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 MSCP Tatrín Ružombero... SVKNie
89M50Michalko Jozef1950 MMEV Žilina SVKNie
90M50Pavuk Peter1949 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... SVKNie
91M40TISZA Tibor1957 MVSS Košice SVKNie
92M40Takács Jaroslav1962 MRotor SVKNie
94M60Troska Jozef1940 MBučina Zvolen Nie
95M50Tekely Jaroslav1949 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... SVKNie
97M50Štýbnar Jiří1945 MSdružení Olomouc CZENie
98MŠerík Juraj1967 MKKM Čadca Nie
99M50Vaľo Ján1951 MRD Tušická No SVKNie
101MWallenfels Jiří1972 MSokol Královské CZENie
103M50Vargoško Milan1950 MBK Hutnik Košice Nie
105M50Vida Jozef1952 MCK Real Fartia SVKNie
106M40Valach Peter1961 MSBS Zvolen SVKNie
108MHaky Pavol1972 MU.S. Steel Nie
109M50Hlávka Jozef1951 MJogging klub Du SVKNie
110MMezovský Jaroslav1966 MObec Liptovská Tepli... Nie
111M40Blaško Milan1961 MŠport Rysy Poprad Nie
112MBulava Karol1975 MObec Liptovská Tepli... SVKNie
114M40Fusík Ján1958 MBBS Bratislava SVKNie
115MJanič Pavol1966 MKošice SVKNie
116M40Kičák Ján1959 MObec Liptovská Tepli... SVKNie
118M40Hajduk Milan1954 MBK Geča SVKNie
120M50Horný Jaroslav1947 MU.S. Steel Košice SVKNie
122MScharwicky Janusz1966 MKKS Expres Katowice Nie
123M40Krčmárik Vladimír1954 MENZO Žilina SVKNie
125MKuchárik Ján1965 MLK Trenčín SVKNie
126MKandra František1964 MBK Hutnik Košice SVKNie
127M50Klein Tibor1943 MElán Rožňava Nie
128MMesároš Martin1965 MObec Liptovská Tepli... SVKNie
129MŠoltýs Milan1972 MBatizovce SVKNie
130M60Krajči Milan1941 MLokomotiva Zvolen SVKNie
131M50Dvorský Jaroslav1952 MAuto-Remo Veľká Lomn... SVKNie
133M40Mezovský Jozef1955 MObec Liptovská Tepli... Nie
134MJurčík Ján1968 MKKM Čadca Nie
135MKubík Stanislav1980 MTDM Krompachy Nie
136M40Kurucz Juraj1959 MKE Jazero SVKNie
137MKrak Kristian1965 MTDM Krompachy SVKNie
139M50Janota Michal1945 MAŠK Skalica SVKNie
140M40Franek Jarolím1954 MObec Gbeľany SVKNie
142M50Furín Milan1950 MU.S. Steel Košice SVKNie
143M50Fulop Vladimír1947 MJogging klub Dubnica... SVKNie
144M40KIŠ Ľubomír1958 MBK Geča SVKNie
145M50Janota Aloiz1950 M Nie
146M50Cyprian Marian MJogging klub Du Nie
147M40Belošák Vladimír1959 MŠKP - Čadca Nie
148M50Dvorský Stanislav1949 MAuto-Remo Veľká Lomn... SVKNie
149MBielik Jozef1978 MTJ Fačkov Nie
150M40Janovič Peter1962 MMČ Košice Šaca SVKNie
151MAmbróz Jozef1967 MSlovan Vyšné Hágy SVKNie
153MBenedik Peter1973 MO5 BK Furča Košice SVKNie
154M60Březina Jiří1939 MSK Prešov CZENie
155M40Bartok Jaroslav1959 MBK Geča SVKNie
156M60Fogáš Pavol1941 MMK Kopřivnice Nie
157MGoč Ladislav1965 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... SVKNie
158M40Gad Ľubomír1956 MObal servis Košice SVKNie
159M50Gallik František1951 MChemosvit Svit SVKNie
161M40Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 MŠK Samoplat Fur SVKNie
162M40Lejnar Oldřich1954 MVagónka Poprad SVKNie
163MCesnek Ľuboš1965 MAŠKP Žilina SVKNie
164MKovalický Erik1974 MPoprad SVKNie
165M60TOMECKI Jerzy MMyslowice Nie
166M50Kassay Vojtech1946 MIDC Holding Bratisla... Nie
168M40Uhlárik Ján1963 MMK Rajec SVKNie
171MKoleda Zdenko1971 MMK Rajec SVKNie
172M40Uhlárik Pavol1959 MMK Rajec SVKNie
173MRybár Vladimír1970 MMK Rajec SVKNie
174M40Majerčík Jozef1955 MPBaH Michalovce Nie
175M50Staroň Vladimír1951 MŠKP Štrbské Pleso Nie
176M50LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 MKAC Kežmarok SVKNie
177MKorotvička Peter1969 MU.S. Steel Košice SVKNie
178MChawawko Tomasz1974 MUltra Maraton T POLNie
179MOndričko Milan1975 MMBO Strážské SVKNie
180MRepák Emil1963 MDPMK Košice SVKNie
182M40Petro Ladislav1954 MJogging klub Dubnica... SVKNie
183M40Novák Štefan1954 MMiržes Galanta SVKNie
184M50Bašovský Jozef1944 MZPŠČ Baňa Cigeľ SVKNie
186MHus Peter1971 MMaratón Klub Spišská... SVKNie
188MKarkošiak Ivan1979 MŠK Vysoké Tatry SVKNie
189MKamenský Peter1969 MDetva SVKNie
190MKrižan Denis1979 MŠtrba Nie
191MKavický Miroslav1968 MŠK Vultur Galanta Nie
193M40Zoričák Ondrej1954 MLK Levoča Nie
194M40Štrompl Ján1954 MRotor Košice SVKNie
195M40Sekáč Ervín1953 MTJ Baník Horka SVKNie
196M50Ševčík Štefan1951 MŠKP Prievidza Nie
197MBehún Peter1968 MJM Demolex Bardejov Nie
198M50Marson Milan1948 MŠKP Poprad Nie
200M60Sedláček Jozef1939 MSlovenský bežecký sp... SVKNie
201MMikula Peter1973 MA ŠKP Žilina SVKNie
202M40David Vladimír1957 MVÚVM Košice SVKNie
203M50Klas Jaroslav1950 MChemosvit SVKNie
204MJendželovský Peter1977 MTIK Košice SVKNie
205M40Dominik Ján1953 MMK Tatran Spišská No... SVKNie
206MDrugosz Adam1976 MAZS Rzeszow Nie
207M50Bartko Vladimír1945 MTatrasvit Svit SVKNie
208M40Berky Robert1957 MAMO Nové Zámky SVKNie
209M40Chrenko Juraj1959 MAK Baník Prievidza Nie
210M40Brandis Pavol1954 MBK VSS Košice SVKNie
211M40Gajdoš Peter1962 MKysucké Nové Mesto Nie
214MSliva Tomáš1981 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... Nie
215M40Bačík Peter1953 MKTK Liptovský Mikulá... SVKNie
216MJamnický Gejza1964 MŠK Lučivná SVKNie
217MBauer Andreas1964 MBratislava Nie
218MŠkvaridlo Davorin1979 MKB Nová Lesná SVKNie
219M50Košík Peter1952 MHS Veľká Fatra SVKNie
220M50Fotol Viktor1951 MTriatlonový klub Nie
221M40Mihok Imrich1954 MŠK Samoplat SVKNie
222MPorubiak Vladimír1964 MCopy servis Liptovsk... SVKNie
223MŠkoviera Jozef1981 MKB Nová Lesná SVKNie
224M40Labaš Karol1954 MGeoma Košice SVKNie
225M50Hudák Emil1947 MŠK Kluknava SVKNie
228MMróz Vojciech1977 MAZS UR Rzeszów Nie
230MCetner Ján1965 MCatena Košice SVKNie
231MMacko Marián1980 MŠtrba Nie
232MBreznen Igor1975 MBK Hutnik Košice SVKNie
233MHlaváč Radek1980 MHranice Nie
234M50MACKO Ivan1951 MAuto Danubius SVKNie
235M50Polák Peter1948 MBELLE Košice SVKNie
236M40Fiega Ryszard1958 MMaraton Gorlice Nie
237M40Klika Vladimír1962 MTatran Spišská Nová ... Nie
238M50Hazucha Ján1943 MŠK Statika stav SVKNie
239M50Ficzere Bartolomej1950 MMaratón Seňa SVKNie
240M50Slivka Dušan1944 MTJ Družstevní SVKNie
241MLorenčík Rudolf1965 MRadek Košice SVKNie
242MSEDLÁK Jozef1966 MJednota Revúca SVKNie
243M50Úradník Vladimír1947 MMK TJ Tatran Spišská... SVKNie
244M50Sepeši Michal1946 MTepláreň Košice Nie
245MReiner Matúš1984 MBiatlon Klub Ma SVKNie
246MNovak Miroslav1970 MIAMES Spišská Nová V... SVKNie
247MBekeš Martin1981 MUMB Banská Bystrica Nie
248MBendik Ľubomír1982 MBiatlon Klub Ma SVKNie
249MKroták František1966 MŠK Štrba SVKNie
250M40Fuker Miroslav1959 MMK Tatran Spišská No... SVKNie
251M50Slanina Peter1952 MPoltár SVKNie
252MImrich Slavomír1972 MBiatlon klub Ma SVKNie
253M40Vrabeľ Jozef1955 MKošice SVKNie
254M40Gradalski Artur1962 MMaraton Gorlice Nie
255M60Wawrzyniak Kazimier1941 MNowy Sonz Nie
256M50Percel Vladimír1951 MTJ Baník Horka SVKNie
257M50Čurlej Jozef1951 MTekro SVKNie
258M50Gunár Pavel1951 MAlto Slovakia SVKNie
259M60Orth Vojtech1936 MSBS Bratislava SVKNie
260M60Hauser Pavol1931 MŠK V. Šebastová SVKNie
261FŠuňová Ľudmila1932 FTJ Kriváň Liptovská ... SVKNie
262FKleinová Mária1952 FElán Rožňava SVKNie
263FBalošáková Anna1961 FŠKP Čadca SVKNie
264FBožová Danica1963 FMŠK Svit SVKNie
265FTomanová Jana1971 FBratislava SVKNie
267FKrčmárová Mária1948 FBBS Bratislava SVKNie
268FKoledová Žideková Jana1960 FMK Rajec SVKNie
269FBerešová Andrea1971 FAK Inter Bratislava SVKNie
270FTISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 FUSS Košice SVKNie
273FCieplak Bogdana FRMKS Rybnik Nie
274FPóth Mariann FToga SPM Nie
275FDebska Bogumika FGKS Tychy Nie
276FFliegert Ewa FMLUS Gošwinavic Nie
292FMláková Oľga FSCP Ružomberok Nie
296FKamenská Iveta1966 FSlávia Zvolen SVKNie
299FOberleová Alena1976 FKošice Nie
Spolu: 234 Muži: 218 Ženy: 16 SVK: 143 CZE: 10 POL: 9 UKR: 2

Organizátor

Športový klub Štrba
Hlavná 188
05938 Štrba
http://www.skstrba.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Malý štrbský maratón - 25. ročník

MŠM - 31 km