Preteky:
Vyhľadávanie:
Prezentácia:

BIBKat.MenoNar.KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
1ZM1MEKYŠ Martin2013 MTatranská Štrba SVKÁnoOK
2ZM1DINDA Richard2014 MBratislava SVKÁnoOK
3ZM1REZNÍK Kristián2015 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
4ZM1WARADZIN Martin2014 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
5ZM1FOLTÍN Janko2014 MBratislava SVKNieOK
6ZM1DRATVA Michal2013 MŠuňava SVKÁnoOK
7ZM1KOVÁČ Viktor Lucas2013 MŠTRBA SVKÁnoOK
8ZM1BELOBRAD Andrej2015 MSenec SVKÁnoOK
9ZM1BELICAJ Bartolomej2014 MZákamenné SVKNieOK
10ZM1SIVUĽKA Martin Ml.2014 MTJ Mier Kamienka SVKÁnoOK
11ZM1ZAŤURA Félix2014 MŠuňava SVKNieOK
12ZM1KUBÁČEK Štefan2015 M SVKÁnoOK
13ZM1DUBOVSKÝ Ján2015 M SVKÁnoOK
14ZM1HANIČÁK Timotej2015 M SVKNieOK
15ZM1LINDEN Elias Leon2013 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
26ZF1KOVÁČOVÁ Agátka2015 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
27ZF1BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela2014 FTatranská Štrba SVKNieOK
28ZF1ADAMČOVÁ Naďa2013 FADA WASTE SVKNieOK
29ZF1EVES Lilly Grace2014 FLondýn GBRNieOK
30ZF1ZAJACOVA Gréta2014 FRabbit Running Team SVKNieOK
31ZF1NEKOLOVÁ Anežka2015 FROKYCANY CZENieOK
32ZF1PITOŇÁKOVÁ Mia2013 FCurling Club Poprad SVKNieOK
33ZF1NOVOTNÁ Alžbeta2015 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
34ZF1KRUPOVÁ Nela2013 FŠTRBA SVKNieOK
35ZF1KOVÁCSOVÁ Megan2013 FBATIZOVCE SVKNieOK
36ZF1MACKOVÁ Nina2013 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
37ZF1MACKOVA Karin2014 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
38ZF1BUDAJOVÁ Barborka2015 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
39ZF1BÁTORIOVÁ Elena2014 FŠK Štrba SVKÁnoOK
40ZF1MAKOVICKÁ Katarína2014 FKošice SVKNieOK
51ZM2TEKEĽ Andres2011 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
52ZM2OTČENÁŠ Samuel2011 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
53ZM2ZAVACKÝ Buno2010 MPoprad SVKNieOK
54ZM2CEVAR Tomáš2010 MPoprad SVKNieOK
55ZM2KOŠICKÝ Matej2011 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
56ZM2BLAHO Dávid2010 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
57ZM2REZNÍK Damián2011 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
58ZM2GALLIK Goran2011 MPoprad SVKÁnoOK
59ZM2GAŽI Viktor2011 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
60ZM2SMOLÁR Erik2010 MLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
61ZM2SMOLÁR Adam2010 MLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
62ZM2MAREC Jakub2011 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
63ZM2DRATVA Ján2010 MŠuňava SVKNieOK
64ZM2ADAMČA Nicolas2010 MADA WASTE SVKNieOK
65ZM2ADAMČA JN. Michal2010 MADA WASTE SVKNieOK
66ZM2OMASTA Lukáš2012 MŠTRBA SVKNieOK
67ZM2ZAJAC Tadeáš2012 MRabbit Running Team SVKNieOK
68ZM2KOLÁRIK Daniel2011 MSportcentrum SVKÁnoOK
69ZM2KOVÁCS Tibor2011 MBATIZOVCE SVKNieOK
70ZM2ZIMMERMANN Filip2010 MPro-body SVKNieOK
71ZM2MACKO Markus2012 Mstrba SVKNieOK
72ZM2LAZORIK Martin2010 MVeľký Slivník SVKÁnoOK
73ZM2BÁTOR Martin2012 M SVKNieOK
74ZM2TIMOČKO Palko2010 M SVKNieOK
75ZM2ZAŤURA Filip2012 MSK Junior ski Poprad SVKNieOK
76ZM2HANECAK Tristan2012 MPodolinec SVKNieOK
77ZM2GREŇA Tomáš2011 M SVKNieOK
78ZM2KENDER Sebastián2011 MKošice SVKNieOK
79ZM2HURAJT Matej2011 MSK Strba SVKNieOK
80ZM2KAČMARČÍK Marek2012 MSvit SVKÁnoOK
81ZF2ADAMOVÁ Amália2011 FPredajná SVKNieOK
82ZF2HÚSKOVÁ Sophie2012 FŠtrba SVKNieOK
83ZF2MEKYŠOVÁ Ema2011 FTatranská Štrba SVKNieOK
84ZF2MICHALSKA Agata2010 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
85ZF2GURECKOVÁ Soňa2012 FŠtrba SVKNieOK
86ZF2BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ema2011 FTatranská Štrba SVKNieOK
87ZF2MICHALKOVÁ Ema2010 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
88ZF2JUHÁSOVÁ Dáša2010 FZŠ Štrba SVKNieOK
89ZF2MICHALKOVÁ Jana2011 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
90ZF2FOLTÍNOVÁ Zuzka2012 FBratislava SVKNieOK
91ZF2KAMENSKÁ Karolína2012 FMost CZEÁnoOK
92ZF2LAUČEKOVÁ Liliana2010 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
93ZF2ŠERFELOVÁ Karolína2012 FŠK ŠTRBA SVKNieOK
94ZF2ŠULÁKOVÁ Ela2010 FŠk Štrba SVKNieOK
95ZF2MARIŠČÁKOVÁ Nella2010 FVEĽKÝ SLÁVKOV SVKNieOK
97ZF2RYSUĽOVÁ Natália2010 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
98ZF2ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Miriam2011 FPro-body SVKNieOK
99ZF2SZATMARY Nina2010 FLASTOMIR SVKNieOK
100ZF2DILONGOVA Olívia2010 FLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
101ZF2SIVUĽKOVÁ Evička2010 FTJ Mier Kamienka SVKÁnoOK
102ZF2ŠUPICOVÁ Petra2011 FTrenčín SVKNieOK
103ZF2SILVAJOVÁ Ľubica2010 FŠtrba SVKNieOK
104ZF2TIMOČKOVÁ Ella2012 FSt. Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
105ZF2SPIŠÁKOVÁ Dominika2010 FBatizovce SVKÁnoOK
106ZF2HANEČÁKOVÁ Sára2011 FPodolínec SVKNieOK
107ZF2RAFFAJOVÁ Nina2010 FKežmarok SVKÁnoOK
108ZF2KAČMARČÍKOVÁ Etela2010 FSvit SVKNieOK
109ZF2ZEMANOVA Tatiana2012 FVieden SVKNieOK
110ZF2HOLÍKOVÁ Nelka2012 FTJ Mier Kamienka SVKNieOK
111ZF3KOVÁČOVÁ Dorota2009 FŠK Štrba SVKÁnoOK
112ZF3DEMIANOVÁ Ella2006 FPredajná SVKNieOK
113ZF3MATEJKOVÁ Michaela2006 FBamp SVKNieOK
115ZF3DUNAJOVÁ Júlia2009 FBatizovce SVKNieOK
116ZF3CEVAROVÁ Ninka2007 FPoprad SVKNieOK
117ZF3KOVÁROVÁ Timea2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
119ZF3BLAHOVÁ Karolína2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
120ZF3KUŠNIERIKOVÁ Karolína2007 FAk steeple poprad SVKNieOK
121ZF3SLIMÁKOVÁ Linda2008 FPoprad SVKNieOK
122ZF3JACKOVÁ Jessica2008 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
123ZF3HURAJTOVÁ Iva2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
124ZF3HURAJTOVÁ Emma2006 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
125ZF3KOVÁČOVÁ Laurinka2009 FŠtrba SVKÁnoOK
126ZF3ADAMČOVÁ Ada2008 FADA WASTE SVKNieOK
127ZF3GARAJOVÁ Nela2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
128ZF3JAVORSKÁ Nevena2006 Fšk štrba SVKNieOK
129ZF3HOCKICKOVA Lujza2007 F SVKNieOK
130ZF3RYSUĽOVÁ Daniela2006 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
131ZF3JACKOVÁ Simona2006 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKÁnoOK
132ZF3JACKOVÁ Nina2009 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKÁnoOK
133ZF3KAŠŠOVÁ Mária Viktória2007 FZŠ Štrba SVKÁnoOK
134ZF3KŠENZAKOVIČOVÁ Katarína2006 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
135ZF3ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristína2008 FPro-body SVKNieOK
136ZF3NOWAK Kladia2008 Flkb.rudnik POLÁnoOK
137ZF3KWIECIEŃ Wiktoria2006 FLKB RUDNIK POLÁnoOK
138ZF3BORKOWSKA Magdalena2006 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
139ZF3SZATMARY Tímea2006 FLASTOMIR SVKÁnoOK
140ZF3RUMANČÍKOVÁ Alexandra2008 FŠtrba SVKÁnoOK
141ZM3RYSUĽA Ivan2006 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
142ZM3ADAMOV Michal2006 MPredajná SVKÁnoOK
143ZM3ADAMOV Ján2008 MPredajná SVKNieOK
144ZM3PLEKANEC Tibor2008 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
145ZM3MAJER Viktor2007 MKozárovce SVKÁnoOK
146ZM3TARBAJ Marián2006 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
147ZM3GURECKA Tomáš2009 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
148ZM3HUDÁK Patrik2009 MŠK Štrba SVKÁnoOK
149ZM3HAAS Oliver2007 MKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
150ZM3TRIPŠANSKÝ Martin2007 MKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
151ZM3KOSTELNÍK Kristián2008 MKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
152ZM3JUHÁS Matej2008 MZŠ Štrba SVKÁnoOK
153ZM3SLIMÁK Filip2007 MPoprad SVKNieOK
154ZM3HADVAB Viktor2007 MGuľaš klub Snina SVKNieOK
155ZM3KAMENSKÝ Adam Ján2009 MMost CZENieOK
156ZM3SMÁK Julian2007 MŽILINA SVKNieOK
157ZM3LACKO Tomáš2008 MŠTRBA SVKÁnoOK
158ZM3MILOŠIAK Jakub2008 MMojmírovce SVKNieOK
159ZM3BÝMA Karel2009 MHODSLAVICE CZENieOK
160ZM3KUĽHA Matej2007 MSvit SVKÁnoOK
161ZM3KLEIN Marko2006 MSVIT SVKNieOK
162ZM3KRUPA Jakub2006 MŠTRBA SVKNieOK
163ZM3TARBAJ Marián2008 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
164ZM3PLEVÁK Adam2007 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKÁnoOK
165ZM3KLEIN Tobias2006 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
166ZM3RENKO Dávid2007 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
167ZM3MICHALKO Stanislav2008 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
168ZM3KAŠŠA Dávid2009 MZŠ Štrba SVKÁnoOK
169ZM3STĘPNIEWSKI Alan2007 MLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
170ZM3SIKORA Dariusz2006 Mlkb.rudnik POLNieOK
171ZM3BELICAJ Sebastian2006 MZákamenné SVKÁnoOK
172ZM3PITOŇÁK Viliam2008 MLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
173ZM3LAZORIK Jakub2009 MVeľký Slivník SVKNieOK
174ZM3LAZORIK Juraj2007 MVeľký Slivník SVKNieOK
175ZM3BLAŠKO Daniel2006 M SVKNieOK
176ZM3VOJACEK Adam2008 MActive life SVKÁnoOK
177ZM3BARNÁŠ Andrej2006 M SVKNieOK
178ZM3SPIŠÁK Daniel2008 MBatizovce SVKNieOK
179ZM3DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 MLienka SVKNieOK
180ZM3HAZUCHA Oliver2007 MLienka SVKNieOK
181ZM4KUBASKÝ Štefan2005 MFam Poprad SVKÁnoOK
182ZM4ILAVSKÝ Sebastián2004 MŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
183ZM4ADAMOV Šimon2004 MPredajná SVKÁnoOK
184ZF4HÚSKOVA Terezka2005 FBamp SVKÁnoOK
185ZM4PLEKANEC Viktor2004 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
185ZF4ORAVCOVÁ Kristína2004 FKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
186ZM4JERDONEK Peter2005 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
187ZM4JERDONEK Tomáš2004 MŠtrba SVKÁnoOK
188ZF4TRIPŠANSKA Elena2004 FKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
190ZM4KOSTELNÍK Richard2005 MKBT SPIŠ SVKNieOK
191ZF4MAKOVÍNYOVÁ Kristína2004 FPredajná SVKNieOK
192ZF4SOKOLOVÁ Natália2004 FŠK Štrba SVKÁnoOK
193ZM4SLIMÁK Adam2004 MKP Aquacity Poprad SVKÁnoOK
194ZM4KRÁLOVIČ Alex2004 MŠaľa SVKNieOK
195ZM4PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 MŠtôla SVKNieOK
196ZF4KLEINOVÁ Sofia2004 FŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
197ZM4POLC Patrik2004 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
198ZF4KOWALSKA Klaudia2005 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
199ZF4IMIELIŃSKA Pola2005 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
200ZF4FENDEKOVÁ Monika2004 FObec Liptovská Tepli... SVKNieOK
201ZF3FENDEKOVÁ Dominika2006 FLiptovská Teplička SVKNieOK
202ZM4BARAN Matuš2004 MZŠ Važecká, Prešov SVKNieOK
203ZF4JANOŠÍKOVÁ Nicolas2005 FAK Čadca SVKNieOK
204ZF3JANOŠKOVÁ Chiara2006 FŠtrba SVKÁnoOK
205ZF4PIATKOVÁ Emma2004 FBK Opalisko Z. Porub... SVKNieOK
206ZF4OBRCIANOVÁ Lea2005 FBK Opalisko Z. Porub... SVKÁnoOK
207ZF3BUKASOVÁ Tereza2007 FBK Opalisko Z. Porub... SVKNieOK
208ZF3LIBÁKOVÁ Sofia2007 FBK Opalisko Z. Porub... SVKNieOK
209ZF3MEDVECKÁ Viktória2006 FBK Opalisko Z. Porub... SVKNieOK
210ZM4VOJACEK Jaroslav2004 MActive life SVKNieOK
211ZF4PONČÁKOVÁ Nelka2005 FLány SVKNieOK
212ZF4GANSEJOVA Miriama2004 FZŠ Jarná SVKNieOK
213ZF3GREŇOVÁ Natália2008 FPoprad SVKNieOK
214ZF3KLEMOVÁ Ninka2006 FMARAS team SVKÁnoOK
215ZF3OLŠIAKOVÁ Adela2006 F SVKNieOK
216ZF3KAČMARČÍKOVÁ Adela2007 FSvit SVKNieOK
217ZM2HAZUCHA Šimon2012 MLienka SVKNieOK
218ZM3JANČEK Filip2008 MFK Poprad SVKNieOK
219ZM2BOHUNČAK Jakub2011 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
220ZM3JANČEK Richard2006 MBAM Poprad SVKNieOK
221ZM4OLŠIAK František2005 M SVKNieOK
222ZM4LACKO Lukáš2004 MLKVD Dobšiná SVKNieOK
223ZM2JURÍK Danko2011 M SVKNieOK
224ZM4STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 MKBL Jasná SVKNieOK
225ZM4ILAVSKÝ Daniel2004 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
226ZM2ZEMAN Michal2010 MSV Aspern SVKNieOK
227ZM3JANOK Tobias Gabriel2008 MMŠK Vranov SVKNieOK
228ZM2FROHLICH Ľuboš2010 MŠtrba SVKNieOK
229ZM2BOTKA Boris2012 M SVKNieOK
230ZM4CIBULA Matej2004 MAK Slávia TU Košice SVKNieOK
231ZM2CIBULA Roman Teo2010 MAK Slávia TU Košice SVKNieOK
232ZF4PIKALOVÁ Daniela2004 FKBL Jasná SVKNieOK
233ZF3JORDÁNOVÁ Katarína2006 FAK STEEPLE Poprad SVKNieOK
234ZF4JORDÁNOVÁ Viktória2004 FAK STEEPLE Poprad SVKNieOK
235ZF4DLUGOŠOVÁ Sára2005 FTvarožná SVKNieOK
551ZM5BELICAJ Benjamín2003 MZákamenné SVKNieOK
552ZM5KOŽIAK Martin2003 MKošice SVKNieOK
553ZM5DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 MLienka SVKNieOK
554ZM5PAPROT Filip2002 MLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
555ZM5CIEMIĘGA Jakub2003 MLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
556ZM5UHRÍN Ignác2003 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
557ZF5ŠUPICOVÁ Lena2003 FTrenčín SVKNieOK
558ZF5KWARCIAK Wiktoria2002 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
559ZF5BONIO Monika2003 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
560ZF5KARWACKA Alicja2003 FLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
561ZM5BERNACIAK Bartosz2002 MLKB Rudnik POLNieOK
562ZF5KOSMALA Paula2002 FLKB Rudnik POLNieOK
563ZM5DUNAJ Pavel2003 MBatizovce SVKNieOK
564ZM5DUBIEL Alex2003 MVila Kosodrevina SVKNieOK
565ZM5OMÁMIK Peter2003 MSport Rysy Club SVKÁnoOK
566ZF5SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta2003 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
567ZM5GAHURA Matúš2003 M SVKNieOK
568ZM5HORNIAK Matej2003 MPredajná SVKNieOK
569ZM5ŠLOSÁRIK Slavomir2002 MVila Kosodrevina SVKNieOK
570ZM5KLEIN Mário2003 M SVKNieOK
571ZM5HOCKICKO Tomas2003 MKosice SVKNieOK
572ZM5NOWAK Marcel2002 Mlkb.rudnik POLNieOK
576ZF5DAŇOVÁ Zuzana2002 FPoprad SVKNieOK
577ZF5BARNÁŠOVÁ Viktória2003 FPoprad SVKNieOK
578ZM5BARAN Peter2003 MZŠ Važecká, Prešov SVKNieOK
ZF3JANČULOVÁ Daniela2007 FŠK Štrba SVKNieOK
ZF4SIVUĽKOVÁ Mira2004 FTJ Mier Kamienka SVKNieOK
ZF3JANČULOVÁ Daniela2007 F SVKNieOK
ZM4RENKO Mário2005 MŠK Kriváň Važec SVKNieOK
ZF4BENDÍKOVÁ Danka2005 F SVKNieOK
ZM3STĘPNIEWSKI Alan2007 MLKB RUDNIK POLNieOK
ZM2ZAVATČAN Gabriel Viktor2011 M SVKNieOK
ZM2KOCIAN Jakub2011 M SVKNieOK
Spolu: 245 Muži: 134 Ženy: 111 SVK: 224 POL: 16 CZE: 4 GBR: 1

Športový klub Štrba

Hlavná 188
05938 Štrba
http://www.skstrba.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Malý štrbský maratón - 40. ročník

Žiacke kategórie

Prílohy