Vybrať preteky

Memoriál Jozefa Psotku - EXTREME

BIBKat.MenoNar.ŠtátKlubÚhradaTričko
1MBBANÁRY Tomáš1977 M SVKOKMen/Pánske M
2MABernard Adam1984 M CZEPro dřeň na dřeňOKMen/Pánske M
3MBDobiáš Richard1975 M SVKbernosport.skOKMen/Pánske S
4MAPasečný Peter1981 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske M
5MAKundrát Vladimír1984 M SVKHO James HumennéOKMen/Pánske L
6MBSEMKO Zlatko1972 M SVKHO James HumennéOKMen/Pánske M
7MAJurek Jan1984 M CZEPro dřeň na dřeňOKMen/Pánske L
8MCLenčéš Robert1966 M SVKCarpathian Run & Wal...OKMen/Pánske M
9MCVilem Peter1963 M SVKVemaOKMen/Pánske M
10MAMatejak Jan1980 M SVKPoriadieOKMen/Pánske XL
11MAHerstek Jakub1992 M SVKBarRan team BardejovOKMen/Pánske S
12MCSiska Miroslav1969 M SVKChrabranyOKMen/Pánske M
13MAFilipec Petr1984 M CZEPro dřeň na dřeňOKMen/Pánske M
14MADARVASI Martin2000 M SVKchata PlesnivecOKMen/Pánske XL
15MASobansky Dalibor1990 M SVKMama's Jazz CafeOKMen/Pánske M
16MBMorávek Ján1975 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske L
17MAPetrilák Martin1990 M SVKalsbeh.skOKMen/Pánske M
18MAMikerásek Radek1986 M CZETOBI Sport Frenštát ...OKMen/Pánske M
19MBHÁJAŠ Imrich1972 M SVKBežci LučenecOKMen/Pánske L
20MCKadlec Richard1965 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske L
21MBGalád Miloš1977 M SVKPivári SNVOKMen/Pánske L
22MATrímay Jakub1990 M SVKLesomskokOKMen/Pánske M
23MARepel Adam1994 M SVKPopradOKMen/Pánske M
24MATorba Tomáš1986 M SVKHK James Tatranská P...OKMen/Pánske M
25MAGaduš Roman1983 M SVKOBČIANSKE ZDRUŽENIE ...OKMen/Pánske L
26MBKolárik Stanislav1978 M SVKAlpin Club Lokomotiv...OKMen/Pánske M
27MBPrachar Marek1978 M SVKDunajska LuznaOKMen/Pánske M
28MCSALAJ Vladimír1964 M SVKHO ALPIN KLUB SvitOKMen/Pánske L
29MAKUZMA Peter1983 M SVKOK
30MBSocuvka Ondrej1979 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske M
31MBPavlinsky Peter1977 M SVKCergovrunOKMen/Pánske M
32MAFrič Oto1983 M SVKZSE RUNOKMen/Pánske L
33MAValek Patrik1994 M SVKalsbeh.sk / Vysoké T...OKMen/Pánske M
34MARusňák Michal1990 M SVKHlava v oblakochOKMen/Pánske M
35MADindoffer Rene1980 M SVKBaby club Hippo Popr...OKMen/Pánske L
36MAČerný Vladimír1981 M SVKHolecbekeleOKMen/Pánske M
37MAMatava Ján1994 M SVKnorwayshop.skOKMen/Pánske M
38MCHudeček Milan1962 M SVKRun For FunOKMen/Pánske M
39MAPischko Viliam1989 M SVKBanská BystricaOKMen/Pánske M
40MBObertáš Pavol1975 M SVKMolFitOKMen/Pánske M
41MBMikuštiak Martin1973 M SVKAdamšport RužomberokOKMen/Pánske L
42MDMikuštiak Jaroslav1947 M SVKHK Tatrín RužomberokOKMen/Pánske L
43MBHarvančík Jozef1971 M SVKDOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN T...OKMen/Pánske M
44MBMislovic Branislav1971 M SVKVK Tatran Karlova Ve...OKMen/Pánske M
45MBKováč Andrej1977 M SVKVK TatranOKMen/Pánske M
46MAOkoń Bartosz1983 M POLGoleniówOKMen/Pánske M
47MAVician Jozef1992 M SVKThe MachinesOKMen/Pánske L
48MBRak Martin1974 M SVKStupavaOKMen/Pánske M
49MATréger Marián1985 M SVKForestskisOKMen/Pánske M
50MASŇAHNIČAN Richard1993 M SVKTeplička nad VáhomOKMen/Pánske M
51FAZelená Marie1985 F CZEALPSPORT CZOKLadies/Dámske XS
52MDŚwider Jan1959 M POLKlub Wysokogórski Kr...OKMen/Pánske M
53MBKOTRADY Marcel1973 M SVKOKMen/Pánske XL
54MBKOTRADY Ľuboš1975 M SVKOKMen/Pánske L
55MCGalanský Ľubomír1966 M SVKAlpin Club Lokomotív...OKMen/Pánske L
56MBFATUN Pavol1979 M SVKOKMen/Pánske S
57MAMikuštiak Matej2000 M SVKHK Tatrín RužomberokOKMen/Pánske M
58MAĎURIŠ Adam1991 M SVKOK
59MAJonek Filip1990 M SVKNová BystricaOKMen/Pánske L
60MBKolesár Marcel1973 M SVKP.L.A.Z.OKMen/Pánske M
61FBKolesárová Danka1974 F SVKP.L.A.Z.OKLadies/Dámske M
62MCZajíček Miroslav1961 M SVKRabbitsOKMen/Pánske L
63MASabol Jozef1988 M SVKBarRan team BardejovOKMen/Pánske M
64MBDrgoňa Braňo1979 M SVKDNFOKMen/Pánske L
65MABARTOS Denis1995 M SVKJames klub SpišOKMen/Pánske M
66MAKáčer Juraj1990 M SVKHo Tj Sokol ŽilinaOKMen/Pánske S
67MBJAŠ Martin1976 M SVKAlpin Klub SvitOK
68MBMATAVA Tomáš1979 M SVKOK
69MCHudák Ján1961 M SVKŠK ApiJanko LipníkyOKMen/Pánske M
70MAZvolánek Richard1983 M SVKARChMAX SKOKMen/Pánske M
71FAHiklová Lenka1980 F SVKMalinô Skialp TeamOKMen/Pánske L
72MAŠUBJAK Tomáš1994 M SVKUltra boľavé nohyOK
73MCPrikryl Donald1960 M USAColorado Mountain Cl...OKMen/Pánske L
74MBHruška Ján1971 M SVKAO SvitOKMen/Pánske L
75MDGajdoš Ludovít1959 M SVKHO lokomotiva NitraOK
76MBPavčik Jozef1972 M SVKVilla Krejza Horný S...OKMen/Pánske S
77MBFeik Andrej1972 M SVKGeriatrix RudlováOKMen/Pánske M
78MBEvin Ondrej1976 M SVKevinko.skOKMen/Pánske M
79MAŠtyrák Jozef1990 M SVKKončitáOKMen/Pánske M
80MASTEPNIOWSKI Sebastian1986 M POLTorpeda TarnobrzegOKMen/Pánske M
81MAStančík Bedřich1984 M CZEHO Baník Karviná/lep...OKMen/Pánske M
82MAŠmihál František1984 M SVKMountain horizonsOKMen/Pánske S
83FBPaulínyová Radka1971 F SVKMountain horizonsOKLadies/Dámske XS
84MAWLACHOVSKÝ Peter1999 M SVKPROefekt teamOKMen/Pánske M
85MBBučko Ľubomír1975 M SVKRunningPro Bratislav...OKMen/Pánske M
86FAPetrjánošová Silvia1980 F SVKRunningPro Bratislav...OKLadies/Dámske M
87MBBenco Peter1978 M SVKMAC RacaOKMen/Pánske M
88FARickelmann Carolin1989 F GERLoolabaOKLadies/Dámske S
89MBMitaľ Miloš1976 M SVKHO Metropol KošiceOKMen/Pánske M
90MBŠlachta Marian1977 M SVKRužomberok v pohybeOKMen/Pánske M
91MALipták Štefan1989 M SVKGemerský SadOKMen/Pánske S
92MAJoščák Lukáš1984 M SVKHK RozlomityOKMen/Pánske M
93MATrtek Roman1986 M SVKFilistinOKMen/Pánske M
94MCŽugec Pavol1962 M SVKHO ALPIN KLUB SvitOKMen/Pánske L
95MBMachaj Jozef1973 M SVKHK James Dolný KubínOKLadies/Dámske S
96FCKubov Mária1969 F SVKAdamsportOKLadies/Dámske S
97MDGrácik Eduard1958 M SVKHK James Dolný KubínOKMen/Pánske M
98MAFrický Vlado1981 M SVKBarRan team BardejovOKMen/Pánske M
99MASýkora Michal1982 M SVKPhysiotrainingOKMen/Pánske M
100MAJuhász Pavel1983 M CZEHO Banik KarvinaOKMen/Pánske M
101MAKošut Lukáš1994 M CZEJahůdkyOK
102MAVallo Mikuláš1981 M SVKSmoleniceOKMen/Pánske M
103MBMalek Juraj1979 M SVKcergovrun.skOKMen/Pánske M
104MAMilo Marcel1989 M SVKHo Tj Sokol ŽilinaOKMen/Pánske M
105FAMilová Katarína1991 F SVKSvaty JurOKLadies/Dámske S
106FAHudecova Veronika1980 F SVKLiptovsky HradokOKLadies/Dámske S
107MAFarkaš Anton1980 M SVKHK RozlomityOKMen/Pánske XL
108MADurilla Michal1985 M SVKVE.DOM.E vegan Košic...OKMen/Pánske L
109MAKolesár Tomáš1981 M SVKSady nad TorysouOKMen/Pánske XL
110MBKupka Anton1976 M SVKKKM ČadcaOKMen/Pánske M
111MAChoma Matej1998 M SVKBratislavaOK
112MABojmír Marek1989 M SVKHO Tatran SučanyOKMen/Pánske M
113MCNagy Michal1962 M SVKRozlomity KlubOKMen/Pánske L
114MCStyk Milan1964 M SVKHoroklub UMB Banská ...OKMen/Pánske L
115FATurosz Iwona1990 F POLUltimate Direction P...OKLadies/Dámske S
116MAGórowski Mateusz1983 M POLGOPR Bieszczady/Besk...OKMen/Pánske M
117MBĎurovec Miroslav1977 M SVKHK ManínOKMen/Pánske L
118MBSawicki Szymon1975 M POLTKN Tatra TeamOKMen/Pánske M
119MBFiliač Marian1974 M SVKIlavaOKMen/Pánske L
120MBCudzich Mirosław1978 M POLSYMPTOMOKMen/Pánske M
121MAKOSEK Štepan1989 M CZEOK
122MAKarabinoš Tomáš1985 M SVKMalý LapášOKMen/Pánske M
123MAČík Matthias1993 M SVKNovobanskí večernobe...OKMen/Pánske M
124MANagy Alexander1985 M SVKTomášovOKMen/Pánske M
125MCBrtiš Pavol1969 M SVKTdP/PuchovOKMen/Pánske S
126MABálint Martin1986 M SVKalsbeh.skOKMen/Pánske L
127MBMikuláš Radovan1977 M SVKHK James DKOKMen/Pánske L
128MABARTKO Maros1995 M SVKOKMen/Pánske S
129MABohuš Peter1983 M SVKBlack Swans Tri Club...OKMen/Pánske L
130FATrebichavská Katarína1994 F SVKBratislavaOKLadies/Dámske M
131MAPodivinský Richard1988 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske M
132MBWeidlich Róbert1971 M SVKHK TATRÍN RužomberokOKMen/Pánske M
133MBGierszewski Robert1973 M POLWarszawaOKMen/Pánske M
134MAKruppa Martin1980 M SVKTuriec runOK
135MCNÉMETH Csaba1968 M HUNOKLadies/Dámske XS
136MBBernovský Martin1973 M SVKbernosport.skOKMen/Pánske M
137MASleziak Maciej1984 M POLBerlinOKMen/Pánske S
138FAHeissenberger Monika1980 F SVKBadenOKLadies/Dámske S
139MBRainer Richard1974 M AUTULT HeustadlwasserOKMen/Pánske M
140MAMLYNÁR Peter1988 M SVKŠKP Vysoké TatryOKMen/Pánske M
141MBBARTOŠÍK Igor1976 M SVKClimberg sport teamOKMen/Pánske XL
142MCHunák Roman1963 M SVKTrenčínOKMen/Pánske L
143MAKřenek Radek1986 M CZEPro dřeň na dřeňOKMen/Pánske M
144MAIzák Ondrej1989 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske XS
145MCHamza Ľubomír1961 M SVKMartinOKMen/Pánske L
146MBDemeter Michal1971 M SVKTJ PartizanOKMen/Pánske L
147MBSekér Martin1976 M SVKTrilkinsonOKMen/Pánske M
148MAHlavčo Jozef1985 M SVKSalomon/SuuntoOKMen/Pánske L
149MBChristensen Jens1972 M POLPruszkowOKMen/Pánske XL
150MAŠevčík Peter1980 M SVKAlpin club Lokomotív...OKMen/Pánske L
151MACajko Igor1993 M SVKBanska BystricaOKMen/Pánske M
152MAOndreas Peter1988 M SVKDive Svine Racing Te...OKMen/Pánske L
153MABarborík Tomáš1982 M SVKMalý LapášOKMen/Pánske XL
154MBĎurmek Ján1978 M SVKValaská BeláOKMen/Pánske M
155MCSitáš Daniel1961 M SVKHO TJ Lokomotíva Nit...OKMen/Pánske L
156MDHrabovský Anton1958 M SVKCrossCountryClub Rač...OKMen/Pánske M
157MASís Miloš1994 M GBRBratislavaOK
158MCGašparovič Milan1964 M SVKJames TrenčínOKMen/Pánske L
159MBVareb Tomáš1974 M SVKVitalcityOKMen/Pánske M
160MCJelenák Marián1969 M SVKŠKP TrenčínOKMen/Pánske L
161FABudajová Jana1992 F SVKCF LMOKLadies/Dámske M
162MAFilka Ján1989 M SVKCF LMOKMen/Pánske M
163MABudaj Róbert1989 M SVKCF LMOKMen/Pánske L
164MBBerec Michal1976 M SVKVinohrady nad váhomOKMen/Pánske L
165MBSkorčík Jano1971 M SVKHZS Malá FatraOKMen/Pánske S
166MANeuwirth Jan1980 M CZEwww.mujfyzioterapeut...OKMen/Pánske M
167MASzabo Tibor1988 M SVKTrhačiOKLadies/Dámske XS
168MCŘEZÁČ Věroslav1965 M CZEŘSCOKMen/Pánske M
169MCKirchhoff Robert1968 M SVKBratislavaOKMen/Pánske L
170MBDodok Peter1974 M SVKSlovalcoOKMen/Pánske L
171FBDodoková Lucia1976 F SVKBohu na slávu, blížn...OKLadies/Dámske M
172MAŠvolík Lukáš1989 M SVKKozárovceOKM
173MBMálik Peter1971 M SVKHK James DKOKMen/Pánske L
174FALukačková Katarína1991 F SVKPopradOKLadies/Dámske M
175MCSTANKO Jaromír1969 M SVKHO Sokol ŽilinaOKMen/Pánske M
177FAŠvarcpacherová Denisa1990 F SVKŠport RysyOK
178MCChudík Martin1969 M SVKZamkovského chataOK
179MATemecki Grzegorz1981 M POLNowy TargMen/Pánske S
180MCŠmelko František1968 M SVKSaat Sport Racing Te...OKMen/Pánske L
181MAŠmelko Adam1997 M SVKSaat Sport Racing Te...OKMen/Pánske L
182MAAlbrecht Martin1985 M SVKPlte StrečnoOKMen/Pánske XL
183MAMutala Mário1995 M SVKDubnica nad VáhomMen/Pánske L
184FABuganová Bibiána1983 F SVKOK
Spolu: 183 Muži: 166 Ženy: 17 SVK: 155 CZE: 12 POL: 11 GBR: 1 AUT: 1 USA: 1 GER: 1 HUN: 1

Sport Rysy klub

Námestie Svätého Egídia 33/77
05801 Poprad
Kontaktovať organizátora

Memoriál Jozefa Psotku - 35. ročník

Memoriál Jozefa Psotku - EXTREME

Prílohy