Vybrať preteky

Deti 2.kolo

BIBKat.TraťMenoNar.Tím / KlubŠtátPrez.
33CH31000LESKOVJANSKÝ Matúš2010 M SVKNie
34CH10300DINDOFFER Adam2016 M SVKNie
35D10300MICHALKOVÁ Simona2015 FAO-TATRY SVKNie
36D10300MICHALIKOVA Bianka2015 FBehamSrdcom SVKNie
37D10300MICHALIKOVA Barborka2016 FBehamSrdcom SVKNie
38D20500SMORADOVA Dominika2012 FHnilec SVKNie
39CH10300SMORADA Sebastian2015 MHnilec SVKNie
26D41500KUNOVÁ Júlia2007 FLKTL Tatranská Lomni... SVKNie
25D41500KORVÍNOVÁ Lara2009 FLKTL Tatranská Lomni... SVKNie
29CH31000PAVCIK Jakub2011 MLKTL Tatranská Lomni... SVKNie
28D20500KORVÍNOVÁ Zarka2012 FLKTL Tatranská Lomni... SVKNie
27D20500KUNOVÁ Katka2013 FLKTL Tatranská Lomni... SVKNie
40CH10300MICHALÁK Patrik2017 MNa Orave dobre na Or... SVKNie
42CH20500KOCHAN Martin2012 MPoprad SVKNie
41D41500KOCHANOVÁ Zuzana2009 FPoprad SVKNie
9CH10300SKYBA Oliver2014 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
15CH10300NOVÁK Teodor2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
21D20500PAVLIKOVÁ Bianka2012 FPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
11D10300BIZUBOVÁ Mária2014 FPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
14D10300KURUCOVÁ Tamara2014 FPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
10CH20500HANEČÁK Tristan2012 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
22CH20500FERENCKO Peter2013 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
13CH10300SIČÁR Marko2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
16D20500HOTARY Karin2013 FPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
20CH10300HAJDU Matúš2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
18CH10300REĽOVSKÝ Martin2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
12CH10300ZIBURA Tobias2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
19CH20500KURUC Marko2013 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
17CH10300HANEČÁK Timotej2015 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNie
3D10300PENKERT Zara2014 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
6D20500STREICHSBIER Ella Mia2012 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
8CH41500GAĽA Matúš2008 MSnowSports Club SVKNie
5CH10300HALÍŘ Filip2015 MSnowSports Club SVKNie
2D10300ČABALOVÁ Nikol2014 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
4D10300MARTINKOVÁ Ema Viktória2015 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
7D20500HALÍŘOVÁ Viktória2013 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
1D10300PAVLECHOVÁ Jessika2014 FSnowSports Club SVKNie
46D31000MICHALKOVÁ Ema2010 FŠK Štrba SVKNie
48D41500CARDOSO Lara2009 FŠK Štrba SVKNie
47D31000MICHALKOVÁ Janka2011 FŠK Štrba SVKNie
49D41500ŠURÍNOVÁ Lenka2008 FŠK Štrba SVKNie
43CH31000JURČO Mathias2011 MŠKP Vysoké Tatry SVKNie
50D20500PLICHTOVÁ Eliška2012 FTatranská Lomnica SVKNie
24CH10300HANČ Richard Ján2017 MVysoké Tatry SVKNie
23CH10300HANČ Michal Roy2017 MVysoké Tatry SVKNie
44CH10300KUZMIK Lukáš2014 MZS-Vys.Hagy SVKNie
32D31000KOVÁČIKOVÁ Sára2011 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNie
31D20500KOVÁČIKOVÁ Aurélia2013 FZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNie
30CH10300KOVÁČIK Adam2015 MZŠ Tatranská Lomnica SVKNie
45CH10300DEJ Michal2015 MZŠ Vyšné Hágy SVKNie
Spolu: 50 Ženy: 26 Muži: 24 SVK: 50 Kategórie: 8 / 8

Kategórie

KódNázovPrihláseníNa štarteDNS
CH1Žiaci 2014-2017 - 300m16160
D1Žiačky 2014-2017 - 300m990
CH2Žiaci 2012-2013 - 500m440
D2Žiačky 2012-2013 - 500m990
CH3Žiaci 2010-2011 - 1000m330
D3Žiačky 2010-2011 - 1000m330
CH4Žiaci 2006-2009 - 1500m110
D4Žiačky 2006-2009 - 1500m550

Organizátor

Sport Tatry o.z.
Tatranská Lomnica 88
059 60 Vysoké Tatry
http://www.sporttatry.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Zimná bežecká séria Vysoké Tatry 2022-2023

Deti 2.kolo