Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 56 | STD (1.) | 167 | Vágnerová Júlia | F 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 35:02,88 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 57 | STD (2.) | 168 | SLIVKOVÁ Adela | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 37:39,15 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 59 | STD (3.) | 166 | ČAJKOVÁ Ema | F 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 48:18,86 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 51 | STZ (1.) | 158 | PORÁČ Samuel | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 24:53,85 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 52 | STZ (2.) | 155 | HOZA Maxim | M 2010 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 25:48,37 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 53 | STZ (3.) | 156 | SAKMÁR Denis | M 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 25:55,14 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 54 | STZ (4.) | 157 | SLIVA Jakub | M 2010 | CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce | 27:14,62 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 55 | STZ (5.) | 151 | KAMENICKÝ Filip | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 28:04,82 |
1. kolo - BACHUREŇSKÁ SEDMIČKA | 17.02.2024 | 58 | STZ (6.) | 160 | KNAPÍK Krištof | M 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 38:35,63 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 2 | MIKCH (2.) | 1 | ZAMIŠKA David | M 2017 | (Poprad) | 06:33,79 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 23 | MINID (1.) | 101 | DOMITEROVÁ Sarah | F 2013 | PRO Efekt Košice | 10:48,12 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 25 | MINID (2.) | 104 | LADÁNYIOVÁ Eliška | F 2013 | PRO Efekt Košice | 10:57,98 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 38 | MLZ (3.) | 127 | BUČKO Maximilián | M 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 15:14,68 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 36 | MLZ (2.) | 129 | ČUNDERLÍK Adam | M 2012 | Cyklistická Tour | 14:44,23 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 41 | MLZ (4.) | 130 | KNAPÍK Krištof | M 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 15:54,03 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 34 | MLZ (1.) | 131 | SCHERFEL Fabián | M 2012 | (Kežmarok) | 14:14,31 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 43 | MLZ (5.) | 132 | Žiak Šimon | M 2011 | PROefekt | 16:30,74 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 35 | MLD (1.) | 142 | KRISTIÁN Dominika Michel | F 2011 | PRO Efekt Košice | 14:23,23 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 40 | MLD (3.) | 143 | SLIVKOVÁ Adela | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 15:41,40 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 45 | MLD (5.) | 146 | LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora | F 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 18:31,30 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 39 | MLD (2.) | 148 | PČOLOVÁ Patrícia | F 2012 | PRO Efekt Košice | 15:21,81 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 46 | MLD (6.) | 149 | ČAJKOVÁ Ema | F 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 18:45,01 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 42 | MLD (4.) | 150 | ŠOLCOVÁ Paulínka | F 2012 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 15:55,53 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 50 | STZ (4.) | 151 | KAMENICKÝ Filip | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 21:40,44 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 47 | STZ (1.) | 152 | ROŠTÁR Marko | M 2009 | PRO Efekt Košice | 20:02,37 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 49 | STZ (3.) | 153 | CHRITZ Martin | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 21:05,89 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 51 | STZ (5.) | 156 | KAŇUK Ján | M 2009 | CykloČajka Racing | 22:07,04 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 54 | STZ (6.) | 157 | SCHERFEL Vratko | M 2010 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 23:59,42 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 55 | STZ (7.) | 159 | SLIVA Jakub | M 2010 | CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce | 24:27,15 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 58 | STZ (9.) | 160 | Čakurda Filip | M 2009 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 29:32,85 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 52 | STD (1.) | 161 | GERŐ Natália | F 2009 | CK CykloGlajza Banská Bystrica | 22:32,66 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 57 | STD (3.) | 166 | IŠTVAN Sarah | F 2010 | Petist Bike Humenné | 27:10,37 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 53 | STD (2.) | 167 | LADÁNYIOVÁ Miška | F 2010 | PRO Efekt Košice | 22:55,46 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 48 | STZ (2.) | 180 | DUFALA Dávid | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 20:27,33 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 56 | STZ (8.) | 190 | TUNKEL Nicolas | M 2010 | | 25:37,77 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 4 | MIKD (1.) | 31 | JANNOVÁ Katarína | F 2017 | (Hrabušice) | 07:45,74 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 7 | MIKD (2.) | 37 | HORVATHOVA Diana | F 2018 | ŠK KOMPAS | 08:31,54 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 1 | MIKCH (1.) | 4 | ŠARNIK Jakub | M 2017 | ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov | 06:10,59 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 8 | MILICH (2.) | 51 | KOVÁČ Matias | M 2016 | SB Seňa Bikers | 08:48,43 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 16 | MILICH (7.) | 53 | MILAN Wiktor | M 2015 | MTB MOSiR Dukla | 09:46,88 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 18 | MILICH (8.) | 54 | MULAČ Patrik | M 2016 | ŠK KOMPAS | 10:02,74 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 12 | MILICH (5.) | 57 | KOŇÁK Matej | M 2016 | CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce | 09:14,96 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 11 | MILICH (4.) | 58 | BUBENKO Atila | M 2015 | Materská škôlka Košice | 09:04,72 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 3 | MILICH (1.) | 59 | ROŠTÁR Jakub | M 2015 | PRO Efekt Košice | 07:08,84 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 17 | MIKCH (5.) | 6 | SMOLKA Sebastian | M 2018 | MŠ Štvorlístok Bukovec | 09:50,57 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 10 | MILICH (3.) | 60 | DUFALA Dalibor | M 2015 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 08:58,18 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 13 | MILICH (6.) | 61 | SAKMÁR Tobias | M 2015 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 09:19,13 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 9 | MIKCH (4.) | 7 | PUŠKÁR Jozef | M 2018 | (Odorín) | 08:48,60 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 6 | MILID (1.) | 71 | JANNOVÁ Zuzana | F 2015 | CKM Poprad | 07:50,27 |
1. kolo - Castle Cross Veľká Ida | 29.04.2023 | 15 | MILID (3.) | 73 | RUŽBASKÁ Ninka | F 2015 | CKM Poprad | 09:40,29 |