Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 217 | ZF13 (9.) | 272 | SZEKELYOVÁ Ivanka | F 2006 | SJ team | 04:07,81 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 207 | ZF13 (4.) | 273 | KUŠNIERIKOVÁ Karolína | F 2007 | AK STEEPLE POPRAD | 03:44,63 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 220 | ZF13 (11.) | 275 | KAŠŠOVÁ Mária Viktória | F 2007 | ŠK Štrba | 04:18,13 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 228 | ZF13 (18.) | 276 | GREGUŠKOVÁ Alena | F 2007 | ŠK Štrba | 05:02,21 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 227 | ZF13 (17.) | 277 | KARABÍNOVÁ Saška | F 2006 | | 04:55,41 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 222 | ZF13 (13.) | 281 | MARCISZ Amelia | F 2007 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 04:36,41 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 213 | ZF13 (7.) | 282 | PARZĄTKA Karolina | F 2007 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 03:54,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 229 | ZF13 (19.) | 283 | FLOREK Wiktoria | F 2006 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 05:09,25 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 221 | ZF13 (12.) | 284 | JARZĄBEK Wiktoria | F 2006 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 04:34,64 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 230 | ZF13 (20.) | 285 | DZIELSKA Emilia | F 2007 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 05:09,94 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 219 | ZF13 (10.) | 286 | RĄCZKA Aleksandra | F 2007 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 04:15,65 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 211 | ZF13 (5.) | 287 | GUZIAK Julia | F 2007 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 03:51,27 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 200 | ZF13 (1.) | 288 | LAUENSTEIN Wilma | F 2007 | ANCO | 03:21,72 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 203 | ZF13 (3.) | 289 | SZATMARY Timea | F 2006 | Lastomir | 03:30,47 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 226 | ZF13 (16.) | 290 | FABIÁNOVÁ Lýdia | F 2007 | Základná škola Veľký Šariš | 04:54,41 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 216 | ZF13 (8.) | 291 | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana | F 2007 | Aquacity Poprad | 04:03,34 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 224 | ZF13 (15.) | 292 | Řezáčková Natálie | F 2006 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 04:42,16 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 212 | ZF13 (6.) | 293 | OVSIAKOVÁ Adela | F 2006 | ŠK Horec Liptovská Teplička | 03:53,77 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 223 | ZF13 (14.) | 294 | CHUDOBA Mária | F 2006 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 04:40,09 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 202 | ZF13 (2.) | 295 | MUŠTIAKOVÁ Mia | F 2006 | Adam šport RK | 03:28,57 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 225 | ZM13 (15.) | 296 | PALF Laura | M 2007 | Imkor Košice | 04:51,43 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 235 | ZF15 (2.) | 756 | POLOVKOVÁ Bianka | F 2005 | 1.Atleticjy klub Humenne | 06:06,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 259 | ZF17 (1.) | 757 | ŠUPICOVÁ Lena | F 2003 | | 13:22,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 73 | ZF7 (27.) | 758 | TSOGLA Anastasiya | F 2013 | #kozyrteam | 00:48,85 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 255 | ZM15 (15.) | 759 | KUBASKÝ Štefan | M 2005 | Fam Poprad | 10:26,80 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 242 | ZM15 (4.) | 760 | PASTRNÁK Ľubomír | M 2004 | Biatlon Predajná | 07:58,40 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 243 | ZM15 (5.) | 761 | BARAN Matúš | M 2004 | Záborské | 08:11,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 248 | ZF15 (6.) | 762 | DLUGOŠOVA Vanda | F 2004 | Tvarožná | 08:46,80 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 237 | ZF15 (4.) | 767 | VAŠČÁKOVÁ Ema | F 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 07:29,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 238 | ZF15 (5.) | 768 | HURAJTOVÁ Viktória | F 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 07:39,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 236 | ZF15 (3.) | 769 | DJURBOVÁ Sofia | F 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 07:18,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 254 | ZM15 (14.) | 770 | JURÍČEK Filip | M 2004 | ŠK Štrba | 10:24,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 244 | ZM15 (6.) | 771 | BREZÁNI Kristián | M 2005 | Maratón klub Rajec | 08:20,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 239 | ZM15 (1.) | 773 | JANČEK Martin | M 2004 | Steeple Poprad | 07:43,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 232 | ZF15 (1.) | 774 | KLEINOVÁ Sofia | F 2004 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 05:39,40 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 247 | ZM15 (9.) | 776 | POLC Patrik | M 2004 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 08:43,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 249 | ZF15 (7.) | 777 | SPYRA Aleksandra | F 2005 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 08:47,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 258 | ZM15 (16.) | 778 | TWARÓG Kacper | M 2005 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 12:54,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 253 | ZM15 (13.) | 779 | BARTOSZ Wida | M 2005 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 09:59,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 252 | ZM15 (12.) | 780 | WAKSMUNDZKI Mateusz | M 2005 | Gmina Nowy Targ | 09:58,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 240 | ZM15 (2.) | 782 | KOSTELNÍK Richard | M 2005 | KBT SPIŠ | 07:54,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 251 | ZM15 (11.) | 783 | OVČARÍK Dávid | M 2004 | SOPKA Seňa | 09:37,10 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 256 | ZM17 (1.) | 786 | BREJČÁK Pavol | M 2003 | TRIAN BB | 10:35,00 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 245 | ZM15 (7.) | 787 | RENKO Mário | M 2005 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 08:24,80 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 260 | ZF17 (2.) | 788 | BREJČÁKOVÁ Laura | F 2002 | | 13:25,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 261 | ZF17 (3.) | 789 | KORMANÍKOVÁ Tatiana | F 2003 | | 13:56,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 257 | ZM17 (2.) | 790 | KLEIN Mário | M 2003 | Svit | 12:46,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 250 | ZM15 (10.) | 791 | Gazdura Gustáv | M 2005 | Gabo Senec | 09:13,30 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 246 | ZM15 (8.) | 793 | OVSIAK František | M 2005 | ŠK Horec Liptovská Teplička | 08:27,60 |
MŠM - žiacke preteky | 14.07.2019 | 241 | ZM15 (3.) | 794 | LORINC Šimon | M 2004 | ŠK Iglovia SNV | 07:55,60 |