Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
130
ZM11
(6.)
191
PITOŇÁK Viliam
M 2008
Zš s Mš Štefana Náhalku
01:58,65
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
138
ZM11
(8.)
192
JUHÁS Matej
M 2008
ŠK Štrba
02:04,97
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
133
ZM11
(7.)
196
KAMENSKÝ Adam Ján
M 2009
02:01,20
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
125
ZM11
(4.)
199
Kováč Ján
M 2009
Biatlon Predajná
01:56,61
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
167
ZM11
(14.)
200
SORGER Vratko
M 2008
ŠK Štrba
02:20,48
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
159
ZM11
(12.)
201
GURECKA Tomáš
M 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:14,34
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
173
ZM11
(16.)
202
ZUŠČÁK Tomáš
M 2008
Košice
02:21,79
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
153
ZM11
(11.)
203
KAŠŠA Dávid
M 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:11,31
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
119
ZM11
(2.)
204
LAZORIK Jakub
M 2009
01:50,14
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
123
ZM11
(3.)
205
COMPEĽ Dominik
M 2009
01:55,26
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
118
ZM11
(1.)
207
JANČEK Filip
M 2008
Steeple Poprad
01:48,31
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
150
ZM11
(10.)
208
FILIPIEC Filip
M 2009
Gmina Nowy Targ
02:09,78
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
129
ZM11
(5.)
210
KOSTELNÍK Kristián
M 2008
KBT SPIŠ
01:58,22
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
164
ZM11
(13.)
211
KUCHAREK Palik
M 2008
Suhaj v pohybe
02:18,32
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
142
ZM11
(9.)
212
HUCKO Alex
M 2008
02:05,40
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
171
ZM11
(15.)
213
DUNAJ Marek
M 2009
02:21,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
210
ZM11
(17.)
215
Gazdura Šimon
M 2008
Senec
03:51,11
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
168
ZF11
(11.)
217
GARAJOVÁ Nela
F 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:20,56
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
132
ZF11
(3.)
218
BARTKOVÁ Nina
F 2009
AK Steeple Poprad
02:00,91
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
166
ZF11
(10.)
219
GALLOVÁ Júlia
F 2008
KBT SPIŠ
02:19,69
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
137
ZF11
(5.)
220
ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Kristina
F 2008
Zimmermann running team
02:04,62
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
144
ZF11
(6.)
221
KAMENSKÁ Eva Mária
F 2009
02:05,83
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
146
ZF11
(7.)
226
BALÁŽOVÁ Adela
F 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:07,42
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
169
ZF11
(12.)
227
KOVÁROVÁ Timea
F 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:20,76
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
181
ZF11
(14.)
228
ŠURÍNOVÁ Lenka
F 2008
ŠK Štrba
02:27,80
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
121
ZF11
(1.)
229
JACKOVÁ Nina
F 2009
ŠK Kriváň Važec
01:53,64
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
124
ZF11
(2.)
230
IVANOVÁ Júlia
F 2009
01:55,46
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
161
ZF11
(9.)
232
VARGOVA Lucia
F 2008
02:16,63
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
136
ZF11
(4.)
233
KUBESOVA Timea
F 2009
02:03,58
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
187
ZF11
(15.)
234
Želonková Rebeka
F 2009
ŠK Štrba
02:37,08
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
178
ZF11
(13.)
236
RUMANČÍKOVÁ Alexandra
F 2008
ŠK Štrba
02:26,01
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
190
ZF11
(16.)
237
Počalová Viktória
F 2008
Štrba
02:41,03
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
156
ZF11
(8.)
238
Palcová Lea Antonia
F 2008
Lipany
02:13,40
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
233
ZM13
(16.)
241
URBAN Sebastián
M 2006
KBT SPIŠ
05:39,60
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
196
ZM13
(2.)
243
SITIARIK Marek
M 2007
03:14,27
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
198
ZM13
(4.)
245
Škerda Matúš
M 2006
Biatlon Predajná
03:15,73
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
218
ZM13
(14.)
246
GAVALIER Andrej Jan
M 2007
ŠK Štrba
04:09,68
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
199
ZM13
(5.)
247
LAZORIK Juraj
M 2007
03:18,69
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
215
ZM13
(13.)
248
HREBENÁR Šimon
M 2007
KBT SPIŠ
03:57,61
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
204
ZM13
(7.)
249
RENKO Dávid
M 2007
ŠK Kriváň Važec
03:34,07
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
195
ZM13
(1.)
250
JANČEK Richard
M 2006
Steeple Poprad
03:10,20
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
201
ZM13
(6.)
251
KLEIN Tobias
M 2006
ŠK Kriváň Važec
03:26,84
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
206
ZM13
(9.)
252
CIERNIAK Sebastian
M 2007
Gmina Nowy Targ
03:43,52
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
234
ZM13
(17.)
253
SZCZEPANIEC Jakub
M 2007
Gmina Nowy Targ
05:54,73
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
208
ZM13
(10.)
254
WAKSMUNDZKI Ernest
M 2007
Gmina Nowy Targ
03:48,49
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
214
ZM13
(12.)
255
PLEVÁK Adam
M 2007
ŠK Kriváň Važec
03:55,17
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
205
ZM13
(8.)
256
BELICAJ Sebastian
M 2006
03:38,28
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
209
ZM13
(11.)
257
KLEIN Marko
M 2006
SVIT
03:50,73
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
197
ZM13
(3.)
258
PALČO Dávid Mário
M 2006
Lipany
03:14,89
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
231
ZF13
(21.)
271
JANČULOVÁ Daniela
F 2007
05:37,22
Zobrazené: 251 - 300 z 101846
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 6 z 2037
<<
<
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
>>