Cieľové video MIHŇÁKOVÁ Renáta

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBodyVideo
1M (1.)83SCHIEBER Matej1996 Run For Fun33:16,8700:00,00300
2M (2.)92KUBEJ Tomáš1992 SMZ Jelšava35:39,3302:22,46270
3M40 (1.)101POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK HRACHOVO37:21,8704:05,00250
4M (3.)47FIĽO Pavel1999 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS37:53,6704:36,80245
5M40 (2.)119TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka-Bučník38:09,3904:52,52240
6M (4.)25BALÁŽ Matúš2003 38:43,9105:27,04235
7M (5.)42Kalman Peter1983 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou39:27,9506:11,08230
8M (6.)45GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Zolná Skyrunning team39:31,9906:15,12225
9M (7.)79TURČIN Martin1998 39:45,1906:28,32220
10M (8.)103DUREC Richard1991 Berserkers40:13,5106:56,64215
11M (9.)107KOCHAN Marek1986 Michalová40:30,9507:14,08210
12M (10.)48GÁLL Maroš1999 40:39,5007:22,63207
13F (1.)3JENEJOVA Vanda1992 dynafit/geosport nemecka40:51,2807:34,41300
14M40 (3.)50UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan Training Group Rožňava41:04,1507:47,28204
15M40 (4.)60VALACH Peter1978 BB-Sásová41:06,9307:50,06201
16M40 (5.)124BARTA Martin1974 Ak zdravie v pohybe Lučatín41:18,8208:01,95198
17M (11.)106PAŠKA Jozef1988 Rychle Sipy41:47,5908:30,72195
18M (12.)144Makovník Miroslav1995 Valaská41:49,9608:33,09192
19M (13.)143Vichr Jakub1988 Zvazarm41:59,1008:42,23189
20F (2.)158BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna1983 New-wave multisport42:15,9208:59,05270
21M (14.)68JANOŠTIAK Marek1983 Jašterice Brezno42:22,8309:05,96186
22M (15.)135Chalupka Tomáš1992 42:42,7209:25,85183
23M (16.)67MACUĽA Matej1999 Jašterice Brezno42:53,6309:36,76180
24M (17.)125CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Mýto pod Ďumbierom42:57,8909:41,02177
25M (18.)44TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorelá43:06,1509:49,28174
26M40 (6.)122BEŇUŠ Miloš1973 Bautrade run team43:25,9910:09,12171
27M (19.)139Mlynarčík Milan1981 Banská Bystrica43:29,6210:12,75168
28M (20.)138Rozložný Tomáš1991 Banská Bystrica43:44,8510:27,98166
29M40 (7.)133LUNTER Miroslav1971 ŠK Sokol Telgárt43:54,0410:37,17164
30M (21.)41KOŠTIAL Martin1996 44:06,5310:49,66162
31M (22.)30ŠULÍK Pavol1994 Karieristi44:32,7411:15,87160
32M (23.)63MAK Andrej1991 44:33,4711:16,60158
33F (3.)141VARGOVÁ URSÍNYOVÁ Karin1987 Vínne mušky BB44:41,4911:24,62250
34M40 (8.)80MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Helpa44:57,0111:40,14156
35M (24.)150ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad45:19,9712:03,10154
36M (25.)154KOCHAN Dominik1990 45:21,3512:04,48152
37M (26.)117Petráš Marcel1993 Záhoráckí Švagri45:25,0112:08,14150
38M40 (9.)131Švantner Július1977 45:32,1712:15,30148
39M (27.)81LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie45:46,2912:29,42146
40M40 (10.)54ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata45:59,0012:42,13144
41M (28.)26CAJKO Igor1993 46:02,0312:45,16142
42M (29.)91BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava46:14,2112:57,34140
43M (30.)77MESIARKIN Pavel1983 46:22,6213:05,75138
44M (31.)72ŠVORC Kristián2002 ŠK Heľpa46:27,8913:11,02136
45F40 (1.)19Medveďová Monika1972 46:30,4913:13,62245
46M40 (11.)10LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno46:34,1113:17,24134
47M (32.)105VLČEK Peter1986 Miesiči Brezno46:38,1513:21,28132
48F (4.)134Kalinová Ľubomíra1982 Banská Bystrica46:46,1213:29,25240
49M40 (12.)99VASKO Robert1976 47:04,3013:47,43130
50M (33.)6ĎURICA Michal1981 Žipko47:15,6113:58,74128
51M (34.)136MAK Tomáš1994 47:39,0114:22,14126
52M40 (13.)95BERÁK Jozef1972 48:06,7314:49,86124
53M40 (14.)7ĎURICA Ján1980 Žipko48:07,2014:50,33122
54M40 (15.)8KRETA Michal1980 48:17,2515:00,38120
55M40 (16.)64VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk48:22,8915:06,02118
56M (35.)94CHLEBO Milan1982 48:25,5615:08,69116
57M40 (17.)146CHREN Marian1975 MOTUS Trail Running Team48:29,2815:12,41115
58F (5.)9ČUBAŇOVÁ Lucia1995 Svetielko nádeje49:01,9015:45,03235
59M40 (18.)16LACINA Kajo1980 Načasuj si zdravie49:19,0516:02,18114
60M40 (19.)58SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 49:25,7516:08,88113
61F (6.)5NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 49:34,0416:17,17230
62F40 (2.)22MALACHOVÁ Ľubica1979 Zlatno49:35,9716:19,10225
63M (36.)151Ťažký Matej1997 49:36,6016:19,73112
64M (37.)137Bošeľa Maroš2000 Polomka49:38,5516:21,68111
65M (38.)4BENEŠ Ladislav1985 49:40,3816:23,51110
66M (39.)37LATINÁK Tomáš1996 partička49:49,4816:32,61109
67M (40.)113HUDEC Peter1983 BB49:53,2616:36,39108
68M (41.)152Rástočan Jozef1986 50:07,5816:50,71107
69F (7.)13SCHALLEROVA Dominika1989 50:35,2617:18,39220
70F (8.)102KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Miesiči Brezno50:43,1017:26,23215
71F (9.)17MESIARIKOVÁ Nikola1993 Jašterice Brezno50:48,5617:31,69210
72F40 (3.)116Schieberová Zuzana1976 51:01,8517:44,98207
73M (42.)109DOBOŠ Radoslav1985 Hnúšťa51:09,1217:52,25106
74M (43.)15ŠPUREK Ľubomír1990 51:13,2417:56,37105
75M40 (20.)93BROZMAN Slavomír1955 OU Horná Lehota51:27,9218:11,05104
76M (44.)100MEŠŤAN Martin1989 51:32,0818:15,21103
77F40 (4.)130Švantnerová Janka1977 51:46,6518:29,78204
78M40 (21.)156ŠTULRAJTER Maroš1978 Pohronská Polhora51:48,1218:31,25102
79F (10.)110LOUKOTKOVA Mirka1989 Jogovna BB52:00,8318:43,96201
80M (45.)40BELKO Patrik1997 52:02,5618:45,69101
81M40 (22.)147BARTOŠIK Ľuboš1975 Závadský štvanec52:16,8418:59,97100
82F (11.)129SLIVKOVÁ Viera1982 52:20,1519:03,28198
83M40 (23.)65DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina52:32,1919:15,3299
84M (46.)82BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 52:39,4819:22,6198
85M (47.)66PAUČO Matej1995 Skialp Ďurková52:48,7019:31,8397
86F40 (5.)104ADAMEKOVÁ Daša1967 Michalová52:54,4919:37,62195
87M (48.)114SKLADANÝ Miloš1989 53:07,5619:50,6996
88F (12.)132RIAPOŠOVÁ Lucia1982 53:10,3119:53,44192
89M (49.)73JANČÍK Matúš1986 ŠK Štrba53:17,6620:00,7995
90M40 (24.)111TRČAN Ján1977 53:30,6720:13,8094
91F (13.)2POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron53:32,6120:15,74189
92F (14.)12MALACHOVÁ Jaroslava1982 Zlatno53:34,7220:17,85186
93M40 (25.)145Roháčik Branislav1971 KBBS Turčianske Teplice53:38,1320:21,2693
94M40 (26.)20BUŠ Dušan1978 Obušok53:53,6020:36,7392
95M (50.)87BALOG Andrej1986 53:54,6620:37,7991
96M (51.)140Rajčok Daniel1998 Brezno53:55,1320:38,2690
97M (52.)126SKLADANÝ Jozef1981 53:56,9920:40,1289
98M40 (27.)56SKALOŠ Ivan1977 Čierna Voda runners53:59,3920:42,5288
99M (53.)46MELKO Martin1999 Partička54:02,1820:45,3187
100M40 (28.)57VEREŠ Peter1976 KBBS Turčianske Teplice54:03,1620:46,2986
101M (54.)29SCHREINER Radoslav1993 Karieristi54:23,3821:06,5185
102M40 (29.)75DAXNER Marek1969 -54:33,4721:16,6084
103F40 (6.)88KUREKOVA Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne55:01,8921:45,02183
104F40 (7.)155HAHNOVÁ Alexandra1975 55:49,9922:33,12180
105F (15.)28MACHYNIAKOVÁ Simona1995 Jašterice Brezno55:54,8622:37,99177
106M (55.)153Konkolovský Erik1988 56:11,8322:54,9683
107M (56.)49ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 56:28,4923:11,6282
108F40 (8.)112TRČANOVÁ Jarmila1971 57:34,4424:17,57174
109M40 (30.)70ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa Poprad57:50,9724:34,1081
110M (57.)43HABRUN Pavol1987 58:08,7124:51,8480
111F (16.)157Belková Zuzana1986 58:30,5125:13,64171
112M (58.)120Uhrin Vladimír1987 58:37,2825:20,4179
113M40 (31.)127SKLADANÝ Peter1980 59:23,8826:07,0178
114F (17.)27ĽUPTÁKOVÁ Martina1982 Jašterice Brezno59:34,2526:17,38168
115F (18.)11VOJTKOVÁ Ľudmila1981 Veselé bežkyne59:36,8826:20,01166
116M40 (32.)96REĽOVSKÝ Ján1980 Kolačkovská stíhačka01:00:00,7826:43,9177
117F (19.)89MATIOVÁ Ivana1984 BB RUN01:00:01,2526:44,38164
118F (20.)53KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 Veselé Bežkyne01:00:09,3326:52,46162
119M (59.)32BABOĽ Michal1989 01:00:10,9726:54,1076
120F (21.)24MIHŇÁKOVÁ Miroslava1995 Partička01:00:18,3727:01,50160
121F40 (9.)21RIAPOŠOVÁ Andrea1973 Partička01:00:32,6727:15,80158
122M (60.)55BOŠEĽA Michal1983 01:00:35,6627:18,7975
123F40 (10.)90ŽABKOVÁ Mirka1979 BB Run01:01:36,7328:19,86156
124F (22.)98VASKOVA Martina1981 01:01:43,7328:26,86154
125M40 (33.)123Štugner Dušan1952 01:01:45,5328:28,6674
126F (23.)84HAVAŠOVÁ Andrea1990 Jašterice Brezno01:01:57,6328:40,76152
127M (61.)18ČERVIENKA Tomáš1986 Obušok01:03:00,2129:43,3473
128F (24.)118Štuberová Dominika1997 Záhoráckí Švagri01:03:05,2929:48,42150
129F40 (11.)31ROCHOVSKÁ Zuzana1980 01:03:07,7529:50,88148
130M (62.)1ORAVKIN František1984 Behám si len tak pre radosť01:03:19,1730:02,3072
131F (25.)52HARVANKOVÁ Ivana1991 Udri po pedáli01:03:21,5330:04,66146
132M (63.)51MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedáli01:03:21,9730:05,1071
133M40 (34.)62PÔBIŠ Marek1978 Maro01:03:35,8330:18,9670
134M40 (35.)86BOŠEĽA Ján1955 dôchodca01:04:15,5530:58,6869
135M40 (36.)74BOŠEĽA Ján1978 01:04:16,3930:59,5268
136F40 (12.)142Skladaná Monika1974 01:04:17,4631:00,59144
137F40 (13.)159FIĽOVÁ Mária1965 01:05:37,8732:21,00142
138F (26.)38BABEĽOVÁ Michaela1997 partička01:06:21,4733:04,60140
139F40 (14.)35BABEĽOVÁ Miroslava1973 partička01:06:29,3733:12,50138
140F40 (15.)160KUBANDOVÁ Slávka1974 Heľpa01:08:20,8035:03,93136
141F40 (16.)34LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron01:08:24,0335:07,16134
142F (27.)97MASNA Monika1984 01:08:35,5135:18,64132
143F (28.)115LUCIAKOVÁ Michaela1992 Jašterice Brezno01:08:53,2435:36,37130
144F (29.)36BABEĽOVÁ Nikola1994 partička01:09:19,5136:02,64128
145F (30.)78FIĽOVÁ Mirka1985 01:09:25,7036:08,83126
146M (64.)76BOŠEĽA Tomáš2005 01:09:26,5136:09,6467
147F40 (17.)23MIHŇÁKOVÁ Renáta1974 Partička01:10:09,2336:52,36124
148M (65.)148Sedmák Ján1981 01:10:19,2837:02,4166
149F (31.)33DRATVOVÁ Kristína1997 01:12:53,1739:36,30122
150F (32.)61MAŤUŠOVÁ Ivana1986 01:13:54,9640:38,09120
151F40 (18.)128MEĽOŠOVÁ Iveta1975 01:19:29,0646:12,19118
152F40 (19.)59ŠUCHAŇOVÁ Marcela1974 01:19:39,6946:22,82116
153M40 (37.)149Sedmák Peter1978 AEROKLUB Martin01:20:43,6947:26,8265
F4014MEŠŤANOVA Slávka1975 DNF
F39HATALOVÁ Katarína1993 DNS
M4069ŠTEFANOVIE Ján1974 neregistrovanyDNS
M85GANDŽALA Marek1997 Andrejcová útulňaDNS
F40108JANEKOVÁ Lenka1978 LARA BAGSDNS
M121Kulich Radoslav1984 DNS