Cieľové video ŠOLTÉS Jozef

Titulky vo videu zobrazujú všetkých pretekárov na rovnakej trati.

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataVideo
1M (1.)249OROLIN Pavol1995 Tatragoat SLOVAKIA01:02:38,3100:00,00
2M (2.)33SZKARADEK Mariusz1992 Visegrad Maraton Rytro01:04:12,8401:34,53
3M (3.)216HRICKO Jozef1988 Spišský štvrtok01:04:51,0302:12,72
4M (4.)151KOŚCIÓŁEK Kamil1992 Visegrad Maraton Rytro01:08:09,8405:31,53
5M (5.)254GEMZA Tomáš1988 HERE TO WIN01:09:04,9406:26,63
6M (6.)237SÝKORA Daniel1977 SYKORA TRAINING GROUP01:09:41,2407:02,93
7M (7.)20VANEČKO Martin1991 PretekaRYS/DHZ Hôrka01:09:41,4507:03,14
8M (8.)12STRAKA Ján1991 Stará Ľubovňa01:10:02,4807:24,17
9M (9.)222LUKÁČ Tomáš1985 Medzany01:10:17,9907:39,68
10M (10.)130KAMENDY Marián1972 BK Spartak Medzev01:10:25,8507:47,54
11M (11.)64ŠPERKA Filip2002 SYKORA TRAINING GROUP Poprad01:10:39,4908:01,18
12M (12.)170BOZÓ Daniel2001 O5 BK Furča Košice01:11:38,6109:00,30
13M (13.)196BALÁŽ Blažej2005 Stará Ľubovňa01:12:03,4109:25,10
14M (14.)100ŽILA Milan1986 Ľubovnianski bežci01:12:32,3309:54,02
15M (15.)4TAX Roman1978 Ruukki team01:12:46,9510:08,64
16M (16.)61MIKULSKI Łukasz1988 Nowy Sącz01:12:56,3210:18,01
17M (17.)287SECOMANDI Davide1978 CIMA Slovakia01:13:05,3610:27,05
18M (18.)247UDZIELA Tomasz1978 Nowy Targ01:13:29,2810:50,97
19F (1.)264FIGLAROVA Vladimira1986 Poprad01:14:10,0111:31,70
20M (19.)188ŠPERKA Marek1974 Sykora Training Group01:14:15,4911:37,18
21M (20.)177GARGALOVIČ Ján1983 Sabinov01:14:25,6111:47,30
22M (21.)139REĽOVSKÝ František1994 Stará Ľubovňa01:14:55,8712:17,56
23F (2.)211DVOROZNAKOVA Lenka1987 Reds Crew Trainings01:15:22,0112:43,70
24M (22.)29Kaňa František1975 Kezmarok01:15:55,4113:17,10
25F (3.)85POLAŠČÍKOVÁ Mirka1988 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:16:07,1613:28,85
26M (23.)97KUZMIAK Juraj2005 Stará Ľubovňa01:18:17,3015:38,99
27M (24.)298SELIGA Jozef1972 Spišská Teplica01:18:32,4115:54,10
28M (25.)109RYBOVIČ Jakub2002 Kežmarok01:18:35,6415:57,33
29M (26.)303SALON Peter1988 Stará Ľubovňa01:19:07,6416:29,33
30M (27.)87BUDZAK Jan1962 Isometall Lendak01:19:10,0416:31,73
31M (28.)74SEPEŠI Peter1983 Valaliky , VKM-VÍKENDOVÝ KILOMETROVNÍK01:20:03,9217:25,61
32M (29.)32TOMKO Ľuboš1982 Stará Ľubovňa01:20:18,1817:39,87
33M (30.)90ŠOLTÉS Tomáš1991 Poprad01:20:24,2517:45,94
34M (31.)235LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany01:20:39,1418:00,83
35M (32.)187GRAHAM John1972 Spisska Bela01:20:43,0918:04,78
36M (33.)270BAŇAS Marek1982 Dubovica01:20:47,1918:08,88
37M (34.)123NOVÁK Peter1981 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:20:49,5518:11,24
38F (4.)160MAŠLEJOVÁ Monika1983 Ľubovnianskí bežci01:21:20,4318:42,12
39M (35.)215STRAKULA Silvester1993 Podolínec01:21:38,6819:00,37
40M (36.)165MARTANČIK Pali1980 Pre radosť01:21:46,2319:07,92
41M (37.)95KUNDRAČIK Miroslav1985 MARAS team01:22:00,9219:22,61
42M (38.)138NÉMETH Daniel1974 Roth-Slovakia s.r.o.01:22:10,7419:32,43
43M (39.)140ADAMEČKO Róbert1981 Svidník01:22:23,4019:45,09
44F (5.)114KOZÁROVÁ Dana1981 Nitra01:22:29,3519:51,04
45F (6.)102GOLEŇOVÁ Žaneta1987 MARAS team01:22:48,8620:10,55
46M (40.)44TOMASIAK Marek1967 Visegrad Maraton Rytro01:22:58,0820:19,77
47M (41.)175ČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 Ľubovnianski bežci01:23:01,6520:23,34
48M (42.)279ŠUGA Matúš1986 Poprad01:23:02,4420:24,13
49F (7.)96HANECAKOVA Kristina1986 Ľubovnianski bežci01:23:57,2521:18,94
50M (43.)71UHRIN Imrich1967 Košice01:24:10,8121:32,50
51M (44.)75SOLÁR Tomáš2007 Ražňany01:24:21,3721:43,06
52M (45.)260JORDÁN Peter1977 Poprad01:24:45,5122:07,20
53F (8.)122KARPJÁKOVÁ Diana1975 Active life team01:24:49,7722:11,46
54M (46.)79ŠIPOŠ Juraj1974 Košice01:25:01,1122:22,80
55M (47.)284BUJŇÁK Štefan1993 Šamorín01:25:13,7122:35,40
56M (48.)285BUJŇÁK Marek1982 Svidník01:25:13,8122:35,50
57M (49.)176SIVULKA Martin1985 Stará Ľubovňa01:25:26,2922:47,98
58M (50.)101KIZEK Peter2000 TJ Sokol Ľubotice01:25:34,5322:56,22
59M (51.)300KOZÁK Štefan1975 Košice - Nad jazerom01:25:37,7922:59,48
60M (52.)98KUZMIAK Michal2009 Stará Ľubovňa01:25:59,3023:20,99
61M (53.)18POLAKOVIČ Rastislav1974 Poprad01:26:10,7623:32,45
62M (54.)110GREGA Jozef1969 Košice01:26:31,5023:53,19
63M (55.)312SPODNIK Gabriel1969 Svit01:26:37,5023:59,19
64F (9.)51SALOKYOVÁ Nikola1994 Prešov01:26:39,8924:01,58
65F (10.)232KOKORUDOVA Jana1977 Poprad01:27:06,9224:28,61
66M (56.)299ŠROMOVSKÝ Jozef1963 BKSL01:27:14,9524:36,64
67M (57.)115ANTONI Mário1976 Lehota01:27:31,1824:52,87
68M (58.)180SOKOLOVSKÝ Oto1985 Prešov01:27:36,2824:57,97
69F (11.)76JADAMCOVÁ Zuzana1987 Poprad-Matejovce01:27:41,3625:03,05
70F (12.)214ŠIFFELOVA Hena1975 Poprad01:27:51,6425:13,33
71M (59.)220HARANGOZO Jozef1962 Prešov01:28:06,2525:27,94
72M (60.)243DINDOFFER René1980 Poprad01:28:15,8925:37,58
73M (61.)307POLLÁK Vladimír1978 Prešov01:28:44,1226:05,81
74M (62.)286FIC Jan1985 Kosice01:28:46,2426:07,93
75M (63.)186BACHLEDA Vladimír1969 CIMA Spišská Belá01:28:51,0826:12,77
76F (13.)92KRIVOŇÁKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Ľubovnianski bežci01:29:27,6826:49,37
77M (64.)13JERIGA Branislav1968 Kapušany01:29:36,3926:58,08
78F (14.)257JORDÁNOVÁ Viktória2004 Poprad01:29:53,5327:15,22
79M (65.)150RIK Ladislav1978 Košice01:29:59,4127:21,10
80M (66.)158RUS Roman1990 Poprad01:30:00,6727:22,36
81M (67.)292KUCHTA Marek1991 Poprad01:30:13,0527:34,74
82F (15.)311KUREJOVÁ Martina1984 SLÁVIA ŽU01:30:16,4627:38,15
83M (68.)207KUNA Richard1985 Salamandry01:30:38,2327:59,92
84M (69.)8SITÁR Pavol1986 Ľubovnianski bežci01:30:47,1028:08,79
85M (70.)2STAŠÁK Rastislav1980 Stará Ľubovňa01:30:47,2828:08,97
86F (16.)161POĽANČÍKOVÁ Simona1994 Bratislava01:31:04,2828:25,97
87M (71.)308VARGA Jozef1972 NW Running Záborske01:31:17,0128:38,70
88M (72.)84KMIŤ Štefan1977 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:31:26,3128:48,00
89M (73.)191GARGALOVIC Marian1980 Čergovrun01:31:30,8528:52,54
90M (74.)103GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Goral Poprad01:31:33,7628:55,45
91M (75.)134GERÉNYI Richard1967 vysoké tatry01:31:36,4728:58,16
92F (17.)131KAMENDY Zuzana1981 BK Spartak Medzev01:31:39,3529:01,04
93M (76.)293AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Bežecký klub Poprad01:31:39,5629:01,25
94M (77.)119ADAMJAK Radoslav1976 Spišská Belá01:32:04,9429:26,63
95M (78.)305SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 #behámSrdcom01:32:30,8029:52,49
96M (79.)89ŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 Magnezit Revúca01:32:35,2029:56,89
97M (80.)91PUDLÁK Karol1986 Poprad01:32:37,5929:59,28
98M (81.)59WEBER Adam1987 WEBER team01:32:41,5730:03,26
99F (18.)204VOROBEĽOVÁ Zuzana1992 Bratislava01:32:59,5930:21,28
100M (82.)255GIERTLI Tomáš1967 Čierny Balog-Dobroč01:33:00,2430:21,93
101M (83.)68KUBINEC Martin1975 Piešťanci01:33:09,8930:31,58
102M (84.)47CHMEL Alexander1982 Ježík01:33:10,5730:32,26
103M (85.)135JANČUŠKA Martin1979 ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová01:33:16,5230:38,21
104M (86.)137EDUARD Zastko1969 Kežmarok01:33:26,5730:48,26
105M (87.)31BUJNOVSKY Jozef1991 KAN Runnners01:33:29,1130:50,80
106M (88.)99HOLÍK Marek1979 Ľubovnianski bežci01:33:38,7131:00,40
107M (89.)39TOMASIAK Jan1972 Visegrad Maraton Rytro01:33:45,8731:07,56
108M (90.)238KOPKÁŠ Radoslav1972 WANES Košice01:33:46,9031:08,59
109M (91.)136BUC Peter1984 Lama team Košice01:33:48,6431:10,33
110M (92.)283BUJŇÁK Peter1978 Dunajská Streda01:33:50,3231:12,01
111M (93.)304FAZEKAS Ondrej1984 Kosice01:33:52,7031:14,39
112M (94.)251TYRPÁK Peter1974 Švabovce01:33:57,0831:18,77
113M (95.)261ŠLESÁR Peter1994 3DprintX team01:33:58,5831:20,27
114M (96.)82KIMÁK Jozef1969 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:33:58,8531:20,54
115M (97.)27LUKÁČ Karol1962 Maratónsky klub Košice01:34:37,3731:59,06
116M (98.)262VARHOLÁK Juraj1988 3DprintX team01:34:49,6432:11,33
117M (99.)278BODNÁR Samuel1990 B-TEAM Kežmarok01:35:03,8532:25,54
118F (19.)155PAZEROVÁ Katarína1987 Zamagurskí bežci01:35:17,6932:39,38
119M (100.)112NEUPAUER Michal1972 Lendak01:35:28,6932:50,38
120M (101.)6BAČO Branislav1975 Ruukki team01:35:42,5533:04,24
121M (102.)275VAŠKO Ladislav1971 Chrabré Svište Košice01:35:45,6633:07,35
122M (103.)233KAŠPER Peter1988 Košice01:36:05,8133:27,50
123M (104.)224LASKOVSKÝ Matúš1985 Bežím pre radosť01:36:09,3433:31,03
124F (20.)225LASKOVSKÁ Janka1986 Bežím pre radosť01:36:09,5533:31,24
125M (105.)162POĽANČÍK Peter1965 Nová Ľubovňa01:36:16,8933:38,58
126M (106.)173ČUJ Pavol1988 Košice - Košická Nová Ves01:36:26,5333:48,22
127F (21.)149MIŠČÁKOVÁ Miroslava1989 Bratislava01:36:31,2733:52,96
128M (107.)288SILVETTI Massimo1960 CIMA Slovakia01:36:48,8034:10,49
129F (22.)291HARČARÍKOVÁ Ivona1992 Kukova01:37:10,2534:31,94
130M (108.)205SOVIČ Michal1985 Stará Ľubovňa01:37:15,3534:37,04
131F (23.)133GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 Osturňa01:37:21,6934:43,38
132M (109.)46LINDEMAN Peter1974 EZIND01:37:24,5634:46,25
133M (110.)153GAJDOŠ Pavol1984 BRUDŇAKOVCI01:37:33,8834:55,57
134F (24.)258JORDÁNOVÁ Katarína2006 Poprad01:37:46,6735:08,36
135F (25.)78PAVLINSKÁ Ema2005 Stará Ľubovňa01:37:53,2035:14,89
136M (111.)77PAVLINSKÝ Jaroslav1973 Stará Ľubovňa01:37:54,5535:16,24
137F (26.)208KUNOVÁ Alexandra1984 Salamandry01:38:04,1035:25,79
138M (112.)223JACKO Ľubomír1974 Lipany01:38:07,4935:29,18
139M (113.)105KOVAČ Marian1971 Ľubovnianski bežci01:38:12,8335:34,52
140M (114.)195GOC Richard1982 Ľubovnanski bežci01:38:14,6935:36,38
141M (115.)43JEŽÍK Maroš1974 ŠSDM PP TATRY01:38:33,0235:54,71
142M (116.)93MARIANČÍK Matúš1983 Stará Ľubovňa01:38:51,6936:13,38
143M (117.)256KRAMARCIK Jozef1962 Ideme nato01:38:55,2836:16,97
144F (27.)156Pavlišinová Jana1991 Podolinec01:39:14,1236:35,81
145F (28.)166Romanová Anna1996 Nižné Ružbachy01:39:14,3036:35,99
146M (118.)80PAĽO Rastislav1975 ToolREX RUNNERS01:39:14,5136:36,20
147M (119.)314ROZMUŠ Karol1987 Warida Team01:39:31,2936:52,98
148F (29.)120ADAMJAKOVÁ Daniela1986 Spišská Belá01:39:44,7837:06,47
149M (120.)11JAKUBČÍK Stanislav2009 Žilina01:39:49,8937:11,58
150M (121.)10JAKUBČÍK Stanislav1974 Žilina01:39:50,1037:11,79
151M (122.)118LEGUTKY Bernard1972 Vysoké Tatry01:40:04,9237:26,61
152M (123.)193ŠČENSNÝ Štefan1984 Ľubovnianskí Bežci01:40:11,3637:33,05
153F (30.)192ŠČENSNÁ Ivana1984 Ľubovnianski bežci01:40:11,6437:33,33
154M (124.)250RYŽAK Marian1962 Bejory Rytro01:40:12,7237:34,41
155M (125.)244KAČALA Ján1958 Prešov01:40:13,0237:34,71
156M (126.)245KAČALA Pavol1956 MARAS team01:40:14,0337:35,72
157F (31.)200KŘENOVÁ Dana1979 Piešťanci01:40:25,2437:46,93
158M (127.)58WEBER Matúš1985 WEBER team01:40:31,5237:53,21
159F (32.)315Faron Agnieszka1982 Malopolska biega01:41:06,1538:27,84
160M (128.)316Nowicki Michael1978 Malopolska biega01:41:08,2538:29,94
161M (129.)106GOMOLKA Maciej1985 TARNOW01:41:32,1538:53,84
162F (33.)116LUTERANOVA Zuzana1977 Vranov nad Toplou01:41:41,7439:03,43
163M (130.)25ŠENŠEL Matúš1981 Liptovský Mikuláš 401:41:46,0139:07,70
164M (131.)202KACVINSKÝ Peter1956 JA&Sam Smižany01:41:46,2139:07,90
165F (34.)226BOGUSKÁ Jana1987 Ľuboviansky bežci01:41:54,8339:16,52
166M (132.)212DUDEK Augustín1949 ŠK Bobrovec01:41:55,0139:16,70
167F (35.)152PALOČKOVÁ Katarina1993 Fričovce01:42:02,9339:24,62
168M (133.)313ADAM Vladimír1992 Vranov nad Topľou01:42:23,3039:44,99
169M (134.)182GUZLEJ Tomáš1992 Jakubany01:42:29,3839:51,07
170M (135.)30KUNA Michal1983 Kosice01:42:30,8039:52,49
171M (136.)22MAJERNÍK Milan1970 MARAS team01:42:38,1739:59,86
172M (137.)40PEKÁR Radoslav1979 Extra Svieži Bažanti01:42:45,4840:07,17
173M (138.)55GEMZA Ján1984 Zamagurskí bežci01:42:57,8340:19,52
174M (139.)104HAJDU Maroš1975 Podolínec01:43:00,7840:22,47
175M (140.)107PAWLOWSKI Pawel1974 Tarnów01:43:02,9640:24,65
176M (141.)163SEDLÁK Jozef1966 COOP JEDNOTA REVÚCA01:43:06,6540:28,34
177F (36.)164SEDLÁKOVÁ KNOTKOVÁ Jana1972 COOP JEDNOTA REVÚCA01:43:06,8540:28,54
178F (37.)168RAKOCIOVÁ Jana1982 Fit 4 Life , Vranov01:43:09,4640:31,15
179M (142.)111MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Strbske pleso01:43:19,2740:40,96
180M (143.)36VASILÍK Viliam Jozef2006 Ľubovnianski bežci01:43:32,7440:54,43
181M (144.)16SYKORIAK Ján1989 Veľký Lipník01:43:41,7341:03,42
182M (145.)19BENADA Ján1977 Ruukki team01:43:52,3941:14,08
183M (146.)289GOLÁŇ Lubor1962 Všenory Praha01:43:54,3141:16,00
184F (38.)265TYLKOVÁ Silvia1975 SeveRun Team01:43:56,0141:17,70
185M (147.)241TUREK Matúš1992 Bratislava - Ružinov01:44:43,5142:05,20
186F (39.)239KOPKÁŠOVÁ Dominika1994 Košice01:45:03,6742:25,36
187M (148.)209JANČÁR Michal1988 Salamandry Košice01:45:04,9942:26,68
188M (149.)60KUFFA Valerián1997 Forbasy01:45:05,7342:27,42
189M (150.)234ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Rokycany01:45:06,8042:28,49
190F (40.)276BALUCHOVÁ Martina1978 Severun team01:45:35,7542:57,44
191M (151.)5ALEXIK Michal1978 Ľubovnianski bežci01:45:39,0843:00,77
192M (152.)273ČUBA Oliver2001 Kamenica01:45:45,0843:06,77
193M (153.)229GALAJDA Jakub1983 Ľupčiansky biker01:45:55,4343:17,12
194M (154.)236FECÍK Marek1992 Maratónsky klub Košice01:46:04,4443:26,13
195M (155.)26VRONČ Jozef1960 Energo Control01:46:10,5743:32,26
196M (156.)63DUDEK Michał1990 Nowy Sącz01:46:24,7243:46,41
197F (41.)23MEDVECKOVÁ Terézia1966 MARAS team01:46:26,7443:48,43
198F (42.)141DROPPOVA Marcela1978 Active life Košice01:46:44,8744:06,56
199F (43.)124NOVÁKOVÁ Martina1981 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:46:51,1544:12,84
200M (157.)86KIMÁK Peter1973 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:46:51,4444:13,13
201F (44.)172VELESOVÁ Katarína1992 Jaklovce01:47:05,2544:26,94
202M (158.)199KŘEN Martin1977 Piešťanci01:47:09,4444:31,13
203M (159.)69KLIEŠTENEC Tomáš1975 Piešťanci01:47:09,8344:31,52
204M (160.)62ZEMČÁK Michal1966 Veľká Lomnica01:47:10,8844:32,57
205F (45.)117REPELOVÁ Klaudia1993 Poprad01:47:26,0844:47,77
206M (161.)179SEKEREŠ Pavol1991 Trnava01:47:58,3445:20,03
207F (46.)259JORDÁNOVÁ Lenka1977 Poprad01:48:15,9345:37,62
208M (162.)37ZÁHORÁK Anton1967 ANTONINO01:48:32,5745:54,26
209M (163.)38VENCEL Jozef1964 Košice01:48:33,1045:54,79
210F (47.)184MURCKOVÁ Veronika1987 Stará Ľubovňa01:49:33,3646:55,05
211M (164.)41BERKO Marko1968 Prešov01:49:46,5547:08,24
212F (48.)28VALEŠOVÁ Zuzana1982 Ruukki team01:50:02,4147:24,10
213M (165.)190PIVARNIK Peter1988 Košice01:50:12,5147:34,20
214F (49.)159ŠIDLOVSKÁ Laura2005 BK Stará Ľubovňa01:50:30,2647:51,95
215F (50.)49CHMELOVÁ Jana1981 Ježík01:50:45,3348:07,02
216M (166.)9ČIŽMÁR Marek1978 Stará Ľubovňa01:50:51,2048:12,89
217F (51.)48KOVALOVÁ Zuzana1963 Banská Bystrica01:51:08,8748:30,56
218M (167.)50KOVAL Juraj1959 Kordiky01:51:09,0948:30,78
219F (52.)282VITALIOVÁ Elianna1971 Veľká Lomnica01:51:16,1448:37,83
220M (168.)94MACKO Jaroslav1969 Stará Ľubovňa01:51:36,2848:57,97
221M (169.)7JARABINSKÝ Jaroslav1973 Jarabina01:52:05,8249:27,51
222M (170.)181CEHELSKÝ Samuel1994 Prešov01:52:09,2649:30,95
223F (53.)269KACLÍKOVÁ Emília1975 SeveRun01:52:44,8750:06,56
224M (171.)268GALICA Pavel1970 SeveRun01:52:45,5950:07,28
225M (172.)185ŠELEP Marek1994 Spišská Belá01:53:02,2350:23,92
226M (173.)240ŠIDLOVSKÝ Miroslav1972 Poprad01:53:06,3150:28,00
227M (174.)73STAŠÁK Štefan1969 Podolinec01:53:06,5050:28,19
228F (54.)295VARGOVÁ Soňa1998 Krivany01:53:09,6050:31,29
229M (175.)24ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:53:22,4750:44,16
230M (176.)127VANTUCH Milos1965 Brno01:53:26,9050:48,59
231M (177.)65ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Alpin klub Svit01:53:45,9751:07,66
232M (178.)17BOHÁČ Vladan1977 Ruukki team01:53:49,0851:10,77
233M (179.)242CIBULKA Ľuboš1963 Run Hlohovec01:53:52,4951:14,18
234F (55.)83KIMÁKOVÁ Valéria1968 Klub bežcov Stropkov01:54:37,0851:58,77
235M (180.)227WEBER Robert1974 Bratislava01:54:40,4352:02,12
236F (56.)280GROSMANNOVÁ Radka1978 Piešťany01:54:51,0252:12,71
237M (181.)70HRUBÝ Matej1974 Piešťanci01:54:51,1952:12,88
238F (57.)231ŠIMOVÁ Stanislava1977 Piešťanci01:54:51,3452:13,03
239F (58.)197MARINČINOVÁ Kvetoslava1975 Ľubovnianski bežci01:54:57,9652:19,65
240F (59.)218SCHURDÁKOVÁ Denisa1992 Podolínec01:55:10,0552:31,74
241M (182.)290SMOLÁR Július1946 MK Tatran Sp. N. Ves01:55:13,3052:34,99
242F (60.)294MICHALÁKOVÁ Gabriela1987 Vysoké Tatry Dolný Smokovec01:56:22,9553:44,64
243F (61.)35VASILÍKOVÁ Daniela1978 Ľubovnianski bežci01:56:26,6053:48,29
244F (62.)281PARÍŽEKOVÁ Zuzana1981 Starý gympel01:56:52,9854:14,67
245M (183.)72ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ-Baník Hôrka01:57:23,2454:44,93
246M (184.)145HVIŠČ Peter1974 Svište01:58:21,8755:43,56
247F (63.)272GLADIŠOVÁ Veronika1989 Lipany01:58:24,3855:46,07
248M (185.)271GLADIŠ Martin1981 Lipany01:58:24,5655:46,25
249F (64.)34DĄBROWSKA Dorota1988 Visegrad Maraton01:58:59,9656:21,65
250F (65.)67REICHEROVA Kamila1957 Spoznaj Trebišov behom02:00:09,4357:31,12
251M (186.)277KUBO Martin1964 Poprad02:01:46,0759:07,76
252F (66.)45LORENČÍKOVÁ Lucia1984 EZIND02:03:02,4101:00:24,10
253M (187.)143ZAVACKÝ Filip1994 Poprad02:03:11,8301:00:33,52
254M (188.)263BORBÉLY Richard1983 3DprintX team02:03:20,0901:00:41,78
255M (189.)88BRACHŇAK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:03:50,4401:01:12,13
256M (190.)3ALEXIK Filip1998 Ruukki team02:03:54,3201:01:16,01
257F (67.)14JERIGOVÁ Annamarie1972 Kapušany02:04:54,5301:02:16,22
258F (68.)42JELENČÍKOVÁ Ľubomíra1976 Ľubovnianski bežci02:05:32,2801:02:53,97
259M (191.)57ŠIDLOVSKÝ Ján1951 Ľubovnianski bežci02:05:40,0101:03:01,70
260F (69.)203KACVINSKA Eva1956 obec Smižany02:07:17,3401:04:39,03
261F (70.)297LEVARSKA Sylvia1976 Svit02:07:28,9401:04:50,63
262M (192.)66REICHER Vladislav1953 Spoznaj Trebišov behom02:08:52,2101:06:13,90
263F (71.)302PISARČÍKOVÁ Jana1989 Poprad02:08:53,3801:06:15,07
264F (72.)146HVIŠČOVÁ Alica1997 Svište02:08:56,5501:06:18,24
265M (193.)198REĽOVSKÝ Matej1989 Stará Lubovna02:10:00,2101:07:21,90
266M (194.)219KALAFUT Miroslav1983 Kežmarok02:10:13,9401:07:35,63
267F (73.)144HVIŠČOVÁ Katarína1974 Svište02:10:20,4501:07:42,14
268F (74.)174SOBOTOVÁ Tatiana1965 Rozhanovce02:10:38,2801:07:59,97
269F (75.)171LACZKÓ PUZOVÁ Marta1977 Košice02:10:38,7001:08:00,39
270M (195.)230GALAJDA Michal1978 Hubársky rušeň02:12:26,5301:09:48,22
271F (76.)167TOTHOVA. Monika1966 Kuzmice02:12:45,0301:10:06,72
272M (196.)1ALEXIK Martin1974 Ruukki team02:15:31,8501:12:53,54
273M (197.)154PAZERA Jozef1989 Zamagurskí bežci02:17:36,1001:14:57,79
274M (198.)142MIHOK Imrich1953 Bežecký klub Furca02:18:42,5601:16:04,25
275F (77.)81PAĽOVÁ Katarina1976 ToolREX RUNNERS02:19:28,4201:16:50,11
276M (199.)228GALAJDA Ján1955 Hrádza Uhlisko02:21:46,8301:19:08,52
277M (200.)21MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team02:29:17,8801:26:39,57
278F (78.)53IHNATOVÁ Monika1967 Active life team02:31:05,5101:28:27,20
279M (201.)132LUKÁČ Peter1956 Peter02:40:02,3801:37:24,07
280M (202.)169PERCEL Vladimír1951 TJ Banik Horka02:46:23,7801:43:45,47