Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 56 | MINICH (5.) | 88 | SLIVKA Jakub | M 2014 | Petist Bike Humenné | 15:04,55 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 57 | MINICH (6.) | 93 | NIEDOBA Dávid | M 2013 | CK Energia Svit - Horalka | 15:06,00 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 59 | MINICH (7.) | 96 | LEŠČINSKÝ Matej | M 2014 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 15:18,47 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 60 | MINICH (8.) | 91 | CMOREJ Andrej | M 2014 | c | 15:20,79 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 62 | MINICH (9.) | 94 | URIGA Damián | M 2013 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 16:09,07 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 63 | MINICH (10.) | 90 | Čakurda Daniel | M 2014 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 18:06,52 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 0 | MINICH | 89 | VÁGNER Oliver | M 2013 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | DNF |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 0 | MINICH | 95 | HOMZA Šimon | M 2013 | | DNF |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 47 | MINID (1.) | 101 | DOMITEROVÁ Sarah | F 2013 | PRO Efekt Košice | 10:57,93 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 49 | MINID (2.) | 102 | VANDLIKOVA Tereza | F 2014 | PRO Efekt Košice | 11:40,89 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 52 | MINID (3.) | 106 | GRABOVÁ Michaela | F 2013 | | 13:42,58 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 54 | MINID (4.) | 107 | MELEGOVÁ Ema | F 2014 | | 14:21,40 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 58 | MINID (5.) | 103 | MERTOVÁ Barbora | F 2014 | Proefekt | 15:06,63 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 66 | MLZ (1.) | 122 | SAKMÁR Denis | M 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 22:19,24 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 67 | MLZ (2.) | 132 | Mackanič Marko | M 2011 | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 23:11,46 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 68 | MLZ (3.) | 129 | ŠIMO René | M 2012 | PROefekt team | 23:27,68 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 69 | MLZ (4.) | 121 | SCHERFEL Fabián | M 2012 | (Kežmarok) | 23:32,20 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 70 | MLZ (5.) | 123 | ČUNDERLÍK Adam | M 2012 | Cyklistická Tour | 23:45,72 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 73 | MLZ (6.) | 124 | BUČKO Maximilián | M 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 26:07,71 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 74 | MLZ (7.) | 130 | NOVÁK Lukáš | M 2012 | CKM Poprad | 26:22,92 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 75 | MLZ (8.) | 128 | KNAPÍK Krištof | M 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 26:42,38 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 76 | MLZ (9.) | 135 | Žáček Peter | M 2012 | Climberg Sport Team Trenčín | 26:48,29 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 84 | MLZ (10.) | 134 | BENKO Mathias | M 2011 | | 30:01,88 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 85 | MLZ (11.) | 136 | CIRJÁK Viliam | M 2012 | CirjakBoys | 30:30,43 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 0 | MLZ | 133 | FALTIN Samuel | M 2012 | | DNF |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 64 | MLD (1.) | 141 | SLIVKOVÁ Adela | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 20:20,02 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 65 | MLD (2.) | 145 | VÁGNEROVÁ Júlia | F 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 21:57,87 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 71 | MLD (3.) | 143 | LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora | F 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 23:54,78 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 72 | MLD (4.) | 144 | ČAJKOVÁ Ema | F 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 24:01,88 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 79 | MLD (5.) | 147 | Čakurdová Stela | F 2012 | (Ľubotice) | 29:26,29 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 78 | STZ (1.) | 171 | Melicherčik Jerguš | M 2009 | ŠK ŽP Podbrezová | 29:21,53 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 80 | STZ (2.) | 151 | CHRITZ Martin | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 29:26,64 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 81 | STZ (3.) | 175 | ROŠTÁR Marko | M 2009 | PRO Efekt Košice | 29:39,98 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 82 | STZ (4.) | 173 | Poráč Samuel | M 2010 | | 29:46,07 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 83 | STZ (5.) | 156 | DUFALA Dávid | M 2009 | | 29:58,77 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 86 | STZ (6.) | 157 | VANDLIK Filip | M 2009 | PRO Efekt Košice | 30:46,68 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 87 | STZ (7.) | 152 | KAŇUK Ján | M 2009 | CykloČajka Racing | 30:52,40 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 89 | STZ (8.) | 172 | ŠULC Ján Hubert | M 2010 | Cyklistická tour | 31:10,00 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 90 | STZ (9.) | 174 | HOZA Maxim | M 2010 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 31:10,71 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 92 | STZ (10.) | 153 | KAMENICKÝ Filip | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 32:59,98 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 93 | STZ (11.) | 155 | SLIVA Jakub | M 2010 | CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce | 35:20,18 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 97 | STZ (12.) | 154 | SCHERFEL Vratko | M 2010 | ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok | 40:17,73 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 98 | STZ (13.) | 158 | Čakurda Filip | M 2009 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 41:48,23 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 0 | STZ | 160 | MOZDEN Richard | M 2009 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | DNF |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 77 | STD (1.) | 168 | RAFFAJOVÁ Nina | F 2010 | CK MŠK Kežmarok | 28:25,41 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 88 | STD (2.) | 165 | BEKEŠOVÁ Nina | F 2009 | LK Tatranská Lomnica | 30:56,87 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 91 | STD (3.) | 161 | IŠTVAN Sarah | F 2010 | Petist Bike Humenné | 32:45,46 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 94 | STD (4.) | 162 | MERTOVÁ Zara | F 2010 | PROefekt Košice | 35:45,06 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 95 | STD (5.) | 167 | Grešová Lujza | F 2010 | CK SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK | 38:42,26 |
10. kolo - Spišský Hrhov | 29.08.2023 | 96 | STD (6.) | 169 | BORSKÁ Sára | F 2009 | CK SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK | 40:17,18 |