Preteky | Dátum | Por. | Kategória | BIB | Meno | | Klub | Čas |
---|
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 5 | MIKCH (4.) | 163 | ŠARNIK Jakub | M 2017 | ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov | 03:33,47 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 15 | MILICH (2.) | 164 | ŠARNIK Michal | M 2014 | ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov | 05:50,87 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 2 | MIKCH (2.) | 165 | KOŇÁK Matej | M 2016 | | 03:27,66 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 68 | STD (1.) | 166 | GERŐ Natália | F 2009 | CK CykloGlajza Banská Bystrica | 19:01,89 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 43 | MINID (6.) | 167 | LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora | F 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 12:11,39 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 62 | MLZ (12.) | 168 | KNAPÍK Krištof | M 2011 | CYKLO ČAJKA RACING | 16:16,44 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 46 | MLZ (1.) | 169 | HOZA Maxim | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 13:26,75 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 65 | STZ (3.) | 170 | KNAPÍK Drahoslav | M 2008 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 18:22,68 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 31 | MINICH (5.) | 171 | ČORBA Aleš | M 2013 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 09:46,69 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 40 | MINICH (10.) | 172 | KARNIŠ Jakub | M 2013 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 10:31,29 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 70 | STD (2.) | 173 | Iľková Nina | F 2009 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 19:10,17 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 60 | MLZ (10.) | 174 | BEDNAR Andrej | M 2010 | Prešov | 14:56,61 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 52 | MLZ (6.) | 175 | KAMENICKÝ Filip | M 2010 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 13:44,99 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 66 | STZ (4.) | 176 | Potocnak Marko | M 2009 | Prešov | 18:30,33 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 23 | MILICH (8.) | 177 | SOSNA Adam | M 2014 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 07:00,29 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 18 | MILICH (4.) | 178 | SOSNA Jakub | M 2014 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 06:13,35 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 42 | MINICH (12.) | 179 | NIEDOBA Dávid | M 2013 | CK Energia Svit | 12:01,25 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 11 | MIKCH (6.) | 180 | NIEDOBA Richard | M 2016 | CK Energia Svit | 04:34,57 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 24 | MILID (3.) | 182 | RUŽBASKÁ Ninka | F 2015 | | 07:14,32 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 48 | MLZ (3.) | 184 | MOKRÝ Milan | M 2010 | PROefekt team | 13:35,56 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 25 | MILICH (9.) | 185 | Šoltés Tomáš | M 2015 | Seňa | 07:38,85 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 41 | MINICH (11.) | 186 | Snopek Jakub | M 2013 | Košice | 11:55,78 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 19 | MILICH (5.) | 187 | Snopek Filip | M 2014 | Košice | 06:14,96 |
10. kolo Detskej Východ MTB ligy | 03.09.2022 | 45 | MINID (8.) | 188 | DZURŇÁKOVÁ Laura | F 2012 | Košice | 13:22,90 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 1 | MIKCH (1.) | 1 | ŠARNIK Jakub | M 2017 | ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov | 03:07,43 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 44 | MINID (1.) | 101 | DOMITEROVÁ Sarah | F 2013 | PRO Efekt Košice | 08:56,64 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 50 | MINID (3.) | 104 | VRBOVSKÁ Karolína | F 2014 | PRO Efekt Košice | 10:18,98 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 48 | MINID (2.) | 105 | LADÁNYIOVÁ Eliška | F 2013 | PRO Efekt Košice | 09:25,94 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 70 | MINID (6.) | 106 | GUČIK Ellie | F 2014 | (Košice) | 14:07,56 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 67 | MINID (5.) | 108 | TUTTEROVA Emma | F 2014 | (Rožňava) | 13:57,72 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 56 | MINID (4.) | 109 | VANDLIKOVA Tereza | F 2014 | PRO Efekt Košice | 11:07,75 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 33 | MIKCH (14.) | 11 | FILA Štefan | M 2018 | (Beniakovce) | 07:15,99 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 9 | MIKCH (6.) | 12 | KATRIŇÁK Lukáš | M 2017 | CYKLO SPIŠ | 03:54,16 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 61 | MLZ (5.) | 121 | SCHERFEL Fabián | M 2012 | (Kežmarok) | 12:59,20 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 59 | MLZ (3.) | 123 | ČUNDERLÍK Adam | M 2012 | Cyklistická Tour | 12:44,88 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 64 | MLZ (7.) | 124 | BUČKO Maximilián | M 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 13:24,56 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 60 | MLZ (4.) | 126 | KRIŽÁK Andrej | M 2011 | Trebišovská 10 | 12:55,43 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 72 | MLZ (10.) | 127 | LEPÓT Martin | M 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 14:51,70 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 66 | MLZ (8.) | 129 | HUMEŇANSĶÝ Patrik | M 2012 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 13:55,15 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 15 | MIKCH (12.) | 13 | Varga Filip | M 2018 | Horalka | 04:26,56 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 57 | MLZ (1.) | 130 | HUMEŇANSKÝ Felix | M 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 12:07,57 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 62 | MLZ (6.) | 131 | KNAPÍK Krištof | M 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 13:02,01 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 85 | MLZ (12.) | 132 | DIČA Teodor | M 2012 | (Vysoké Tatry) | 17:24,03 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 79 | MLZ (11.) | 133 | BARTKO Viliam | M 2011 | (Prešov) | 16:06,63 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 58 | MLZ (2.) | 136 | SAKMÁR Denis | M 2011 | CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča | 12:28,01 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 68 | MLZ (9.) | 137 | NAGY-VALENT Marcell | M 2012 | Kis-Galya KSE | 14:05,37 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 13 | MIKCH (10.) | 14 | BELME Dorián | M 2017 | (Zselicszentpál) | 04:18,62 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 69 | MLD (3.) | 141 | SLIVKOVÁ Adela | F 2011 | Petist Bike Humenné | 14:05,42 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 73 | MLD (5.) | 142 | LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora | F 2012 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 14:54,99 |
11. kolo - Košice | 09.09.2023 | 75 | MLD (6.) | 143 | ČAJKOVÁ Ema | F 2011 | Cyklo Čajka Racing | 15:26,07 |