Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
47
ZM7
(14.)
76
MAĎAR Matúš
M 2014
00:43,84
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
48
ZM7
(15.)
78
ŠUBRT Alex
M 2013
00:44,21
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
80
ZM7
(27.)
79
KOREC Adamko
M 2014
00:53,45
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
65
ZM7
(22.)
80
WARADZIN Martin
M 2014
SK Štrba
00:47,28
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
63
ZM7
(21.)
81
ILAVSKÝ Maximilián
M 2013
00:46,77
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
10
ZM7
(3.)
82
KAČMARČÍK Marek
M 2012
ZŠ Komenského Svit
00:36,30
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
56
ZM7
(19.)
83
ZATURA Felix
M 2014
00:45,52
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
21
ZM7
(7.)
84
ZATURA Filip
M 2012
00:38,54
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
28
ZM7
(8.)
85
MALÝ Samuel
M 2012
00:39,67
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
6
ZM7
(1.)
86
KUBESA Dávid
M 2012
00:32,83
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
39
ZM7
(11.)
87
CVANIGA Adam
M 2012
Šuňava
00:41,02
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
53
ZM7
(18.)
88
DOBROVIČ Timotej
M 2013
00:45,14
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
72
ZM7
(24.)
89
OVSIAK Šimon
M 2013
00:48,75
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
61
ZM7
(20.)
90
LINDEN Elias
M 2013
00:46,54
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
107
ZM7
(34.)
91
BROSTL Alexander
M 2014
01:10,25
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
83
ZM7
(28.)
92
Bizub Václav
M 2013
Liptovský Mikuláš
00:55,05
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
17
ZM7
(6.)
93
Michna Ján
M 2012
Štrba
00:37,80
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
75
ZM7
(25.)
94
Koky Maroš
M 2014
Štrba
00:49,84
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
104
ZM7
(33.)
95
Palčo Sebastian
M 2014
Lipany
01:08,79
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
33
ZM7
(10.)
96
Gagorik Andreas
M 2013
Štrba
00:40,23
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
84
ZM7
(29.)
97
Paulik Patro
M 2014
00:55,59
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
22
ZF7
(7.)
101
KOPÁČOVÁ Tánička
F 2013
BehamSrdcom
00:38,56
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
42
ZF7
(16.)
102
BAJČIČÁKOVÁ Ela
F 2014
Race Team Bajčičák
00:41,96
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
86
ZF7
(31.)
103
MACKOVA Karin
F 2014
ŠK Štrba
00:56,30
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
18
ZF7
(6.)
104
MACKOVÁ Nina
F 2013
ŠK Štrba
00:37,81
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
34
ZF7
(13.)
105
OTČENÁŠOVÁ Ella
F 2014
Štrba
00:40,50
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
50
ZF7
(18.)
106
RUŠINOVÁ Alena
F 2013
BAM Poprad
00:44,64
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
55
ZF7
(19.)
107
ZLAMAL Caroline
F 2013
00:45,38
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
60
ZF7
(22.)
108
LANGŠÁDLOVÁ Tamara
F 2013
BAM Poprad
00:46,24
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
94
ZF7
(35.)
109
NIKOVÁ Anna
F 2014
01:00,78
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
29
ZF7
(11.)
110
KUZMIKOVÁ Katarina
F 2012
00:39,69
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
105
ZF7
(38.)
111
KUZMIKOVÁ Zuzana
F 2014
01:08,84
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
85
ZF7
(30.)
112
VALLEJO SKALICANOVA Minerva
F 2013
00:55,67
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
68
ZF7
(25.)
113
BARTOŠOVÁ Ema
F 2014
00:48,35
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
98
ZF7
(36.)
114
ULIČNÁ Dominika
F 2014
LINAK team
01:03,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
13
ZF7
(4.)
115
KAMENSKÁ Karolína
F 2012
00:36,85
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
44
ZF7
(17.)
117
GURECKOVÁ Soňa
F 2012
ŠK Štrba
00:43,01
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
81
ZF7
(29.)
118
ZUŠČÁKOVÁ Timea
F 2013
Košice
00:53,98
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
5
ZF7
(1.)
119
DUBAŠÁKOVÁ Laura
F 2012
AK STEEPLE Poprad
00:32,51
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
106
ZF7
(39.)
120
GREGUŠKOVÁ Lucia
F 2014
Štrba
01:09,45
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
8
ZF7
(2.)
121
ŠERFELOVÁ Karolína
F 2012
00:35,78
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
38
ZF7
(15.)
122
KRUPOVÁ Nela
F 2013
00:40,99
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
64
ZF7
(23.)
123
OBŠIVANOVÁ Lea
F 2013
KBT SPIŠ
00:47,15
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
59
ZF7
(21.)
124
OBŠIVANOVÁ Nina
F 2013
KBT SPIŠ
00:46,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
36
ZF7
(14.)
125
KOVÁCSOVÁ Megan
F 2013
Batizovce
00:40,74
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
31
ZF7
(12.)
126
KUBESOVA Simonka
F 2013
00:39,93
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
9
ZF7
(3.)
127
MIČKOVÁ Michaela
F 2013
00:35,98
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
27
ZF7
(10.)
128
USTUPSKA Hanna
F 2012
Gmina Nowy Targ
00:39,43
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
66
ZF7
(24.)
129
VARGOVA Livia
F 2014
00:47,85
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
16
ZF7
(5.)
130
BREJČÁKOVÁ Viktória
F 2013
00:37,46
Zobrazené: 151 - 200 z 101421
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 4 z 2029
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
>>