Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
163JAMBRICH Vladimír1987 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou34:39,80
291MELOŠ Jozef1997 BBtrener.sk36:41,40
378GIERTL Marek1999 ŠK Heľpa37:58,00
4107TAHERNAUS Marek1977 HST Polomka Búčnik39:01,30
5106LOPUŠNÝ Dušan1983 Hronec39:25,40
654RIAPOŠ Adam1999 Team Šuviks39:44,30
7120GAŽO Radovan1976 39:48,30
823MENDÍK Martin1992 40:11,20
967MEŠŤAN Rudolf1981 RC Upper End41:24,70
1033VALACH Peter1978 41:57,50
11125OCEĽ Martin1976 42:08,90
12101HODÁK Marek1986 Spišské Podhradie42:24,50
13122KOMOROVSKÝ Peter1980 Košice42:33,00
14110RATAJ Adam1979 Kežmarok42:55,00
15123GLEJSEK Michal1986 Beňuš43:03,10
1666ŠAJGAL Štefan1990 43:18,00
1744MAK Stanislav1969 Helpa43:42,90
1881TESÁK Filip1992 44:00,10
1935KONCOŠ Michal1980 Plesan44:05,60
20116BRNČÍK Kamil1972 Čuntava44:20,70
2136BROŠKO Marek1979 44:23,80
2246MAK Andrej1991 44:27,00
2337LUNTER Martin1959 Šk Telgárt44:31,60
2497ĎURICA Michal1981 Žipkovci44:41,80
2584MACHÁČ Róbert1992 ymello44:50,90
2618PADO Rudolf1969 Liptovský Mikuláš45:49,20
2725TURČIN Martin1998 Team Šuviks46:34,90
28115KOVÁČ Michal1975 Nemce46:44,10
29121MEDVEĎ Martin1974 47:10,10
30103MIČKO Juraj1974 Košice47:18,90
314SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 47:24,90
3231BÁNIK Matej1980 Plesan47:27,90
3394MIŠKOV Michal1981 47:38,30
3482ŠŤAVINA Jakub1999 Šk Heľpa48:06,90
3548MAK Tomáš1994 48:35,10
3642ORAVKIN Pavol1985 ŠK Heľpa48:40,70
3722BIRKA Pavel1992 Telgárt48:40,90
3879TOMASEK Lukas1986 48:55,90
3949KAŠPAR Rastislav1978 49:08,20
4055BASAR Juraj1979 49:09,70
4173SLIVOŠ Ján1976 Nestlé49:12,50
4229BOŠEĽA Erik1998 ŠK Heľpa51:12,40
4343ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 51:52,00
4499PENTRÁK Jozef1973 Spišské Podhradie51:57,80
45108MORONG Peter1970 Brezno52:07,40
4650SABO Michal1982 52:33,20
4765LATINÁK Tomáš1996 Fsk Heľpan + DHZ Heľpa52:44,00
486VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk52:59,50
4972BERÁK Jozef1972 ŠK Heľpa53:05,30
5068ŠURINA Marek1989 Útulňa Andrejcová53:32,70
51109RIAPOŠ Rastislav1978 53:57,30
5298BABOĽ Michal1989 54:08,00
5396PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 Heľpa54:36,30
5434SOJAK Ivan1985 54:42,80
5519PUDELA Erik1981 sportTATRY.sk54:48,50
5670MERAVÝ Peter1980 Nestlé54:59,80
5711ŠTÚBER Šimon1996 FSK Heľpan55:00,40
5826ČERVIENKA Tomáš1986 Obušok tím55:09,20
5927DAXNER Marek1969 55:54,30
6062ORAVKIN Matus1984 klobaska56:16,50
6140VAŠEK Peter1986 57:03,70
6210BOŠEĽA Michal1983 58:15,00
63114VAŠAŠ Martin1988 58:57,10
6438SEDMÁK Ján1981 01:00:39,90
6575SKLADANÝ Maroš1995 Krčma01:00:42,70
6645BOŠEĽA Ján1955 dôchodca01:03:00,10
67105KURO Maťo1978 01:03:09,20
6869BREZINSKÝ Tomáš1984 Nestlé01:03:20,90
6961BOŠEĽA Ján1978 HYBOX Slovakia01:03:51,40
701ORAVKIN František1984 01:04:12,70
7128SEDMÁK Peter1978 Aeroklub Martin01:08:02,70
7289LATINAK Kristian1993 01:11:28,10
7320SKLADANÝ Ján1968 H2001:12:30,40
7416PITEL Marián1959 01:23:13,70
92BARTOŠÍK Ľuboš1975 WinnersgroupDNS
90KOVALČÍK Matej1986 DNS
2PATKÓŠ Marek1989 DNS
93PÁLFI Štefan1982 STRECHY STEPAL. ACTIVE LIFEDNS
24STEFANOV MOSKOV Mosko1987 DNS
21RIAPOŠ Pavol1974 H20DNS
71SVIT Branislav1972 NestléDNS
13TKÁČIK Ján1994 FSK HeľpanDNS
8ANDEROVSKY Milan1983 DNS
95JANKOV Milan1994 FO ŠK HeľpaDNS
57LACOVIČ Milan1970 DNS
87JANEK Radovan1974 LARA BAGSDNS