Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1192Szabo Jaroslav1987 TJ Obal-servis Košice14:38,32
2415Šiko Jakub1993 ELITE SPORT TEAM LEVICE14:41,99
378Sumerling Štefan1971 Sport Team Nová Lesná15:10,90
4194Olejár Lukáš1987 AK Steeple Poprad15:18,93
5427Dinžík Viliam1990 15:39,39
6158Palguta Ľuboslav1978 Ružomberok15:57,63
71Čejka Bořivoj1980 KRB Chrudim16:08,70
8424McEntee Jude1978 Dublin16:12,76
9138Bekeš Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso16:21,19
10406Kočí Michal1988 17:21,22
11413Krištof Miroslav1966 BINRUN TEAM17:39,99
12187Krížik Michal1992 RE/MAX RIGHT WAY18:08,47
13410Blaho Ľubomír1973 3ATLETIK Prievidza18:08,98
14428Šucová Zuzana1972 Sport team Nová Lesná19:17,00
1599Sviták Stanislav1950 AK Zilina19:35,88
16404Bilčík Miroslav1998 19:38,86
17268Ferencová Barbora1991 Prešov19:46,21
18118Jančuška Martin1979 Liptovský Hrádok19:51,52
19193Rajtók Juraj1978 bežci Lučenec19:55,77
20191Mucha Martin1995 Michalovce19:58,70
21408Oubrecht Petr1962 Praha20:01,88
22423Fábry Jozef1953 20:02,66
23422Strnka Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry20:20,91
24411Dziak Peter1983 Dolný Smokovec20:49,31
25282Bástiová Diana1979 Lučenec_Rimavská Sobota20:56,78
2680Gancarčík Daniel1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná20:57,71
27292Závadová Viera1970 AKV Bratislava21:09,08
28402Reiter Martin1992 Poprad21:12,57
29414Krištof Lukáš1988 BIN RUN TEAM21:20,23
30412Jakubčák Adam2000 21:27,10
31407Bačovská Terezie1987 Brno21:30,57
3252Lokaj Vlado1958 Mylan21:33,09
33262Pavelková Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA21:37,10
34429Sedlačko Juraj1969 Sport team Nová Lesná21:43,40
35133Horník Peter1981 Bratislava22:34,65
36401Kucová Ivana1992 Central karate klub Poprad22:38,79
37403Löffler Ivo1969 22:39,37
38405Kožák Pavol1984 22:59,11
39417Rusňáková Júlia1987 Nová Lesná23:03,09
3941Brutovský Ján1972 Amatér23:03,09
41421Kočí Zuzana1989 Nová Lesná-K223:04,98
42124Kender Miroslav1980 Lorinčik23:06,86
43426Bodnár Viktor1990 Košice23:22,72
44409Mondel Marek1977 Nová Lesná23:41,50
45287Kokoruďová Veronika1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:51,93
4675Michalko Jaroslav1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:52,87
4781Pitoňák Róbert1984 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:54,39
4874Hriňák Lukáš1985 Sport Team Nová Lesná23:54,92
49154Okruhlica Ľubomír1952 Nezávislosť BA23:56,56
50254Sulírová Antónia1972 nie24:40,25
51188Hritzová Petra1997 Sport team Nová Lesná24:41,61
52416Trnavská Dominika1993 ELITE SPORT TEAM LEVICE24:49,41
53108Hanes Pavol1974 Bratislava25:40,46
5453Žigo Martin1989 BEHAME.sk25:40,67
55419Melterová Katarína1984 Nová Lesná25:55,88
56420Kočí Ivana1964 Nová Lesná-K225:56,11
57418Schäfer Christian1982 25:56,32
58425Triusyte Ramune1993 26:52,78
59285Vdovjaková Zuzana1997 Vitalgym26:53,01