Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1211ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Sanasport ZRT Kluknava00:35:21
2311OROLIN Pavol1995 Bežecký klub Poprad00:36:30
3497TOMEČEK Radovan1994 TJ Obal Servis Košice00:37:18
4260KAMAS Tomáš1976 TJ TATRAN SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES00:37:54
5203MAKOVICKÝ Martin1983 ŠK KOMPAS00:38:03
6336BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Davorin.sk00:39:02
7545HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 BK Stará Ľubovňa00:39:46
8250PONČÁK Tomáš1984 Združenie pacientov s pľúcnou hypertenziou00:40:16
9229LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad00:40:50
10344BACHRATY Tomas1990 Cyklomax00:41:04
11484HUDÁK Anton1966 Falck00:41:13
12207KUBÁLEK Štefan1985 Achilles Handlová00:41:13
13422LAVRIK Julián1960 Bežecký klub Poprad00:41:15
14358MAJCHER, ING. Michal1980 MAJCHER-PRODUCTION s.r.o.00:41:42
15271AUGUSTINAK Dušan1964 Poprad00:42:03
16251FELONG Peter1973 BK Levoča00:42:11
17351DUDEK Sylwester1963 lkb.rudnik00:42:53
18456MICHALÍK Martin1986 Svit00:42:57
19428BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:43:10
20291ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad00:43:22
21477MRVA Marek1988 Volkswagen Running Team00:43:35
22432KOSTELNÍK Viliam1999 KBT SPIŠ00:43:35
23438RADOŠOVSKÝ David2002 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:43:42
24412LACKO Milan1971 LKVD Dobšiná00:43:44
25448HOLIENČÍK Stanislav1981 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:43:50
26390STAROŇ Vladimír1951 Skiveterán Tatranská Štrba00:43:54
27423LOPUCH Slavomír1998 Kubachy00:43:57
28466BEKEŠ Martin1978 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:43:59
29294MAJIRSKÝ Daniel1998 Hniezdne00:44:10
30469ŠVIK Miroslav1968 Mary Team Košice00:44:14
31384PÁL Robert1965 Lipt.Mikuláš00:44:16
32305VANEČKO Martin1991 TJ Baník Hôrka00:44:21
33406DURAČINSKÝ Marek1983 Mlynica00:44:37
34491SMERČIAKOVÁ Aneta1997 KBL JASNÁ00:44:39
35431KOSTELNÍK Eduard1969 KBT SPIŠ00:44:41
36475KRASULA Pavel1962 TJ VYSOKE TATRY00:44:48
37284ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Bežecký klub Poprad00:44:59
38470JAŠ Martin1976 Tour de Považie00:45:02
39231HAZUCHA Pavol1973 Aspel Turbo Team00:45:35
40325LISÝ Roman1969 ŠK Bobrovec00:45:44
41225ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2001 tatryvpohybe.sk00:45:45
42201KOPINSKÝ Ľudovít1964 LKR Poprad00:45:55
43363MATYSEK Agnieszka1978 LKB RUDNIK00:46:00
44297PAVLOV Rastislav1972 Levoča00:46:21
45241PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 Spišský Štiavnik00:46:23
46388GERNÁTH Ľubomír1999 Nordic Centrum Levoča00:46:37
47443JURÁŠKA Tomáš1982 Kežmarok00:46:40
48486MAĽÁK Štefan1962 Olcnava00:46:48
49450HRITZ Peter1966 Sport Team Nová Lesná00:47:08
50418POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo00:47:24
51323SENDECKÁ Mária1994 INTERSPORT GALFY00:47:32
52372SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad00:47:35
53487HOCKICKO Tomas1978 Košice00:47:38
54319ŠKVARENINA Martin1999 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba00:47:51
55395BOŘUCKÝ Martin2001 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:48:01
56394BOŘUCKÝ Jiří1961 TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice00:48:01
57373SIPKO Matúš1998 Curling Club Poprad00:48:10
58292KVITA Josef1951 a.k.emila zatopka00:48:13
59479BUKOVSKY Tamas1994 Matúškovo00:48:17
60310KOŠČÁK Tomáš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad00:48:25
61328KLIMČÁK Jozef1961 BK Stará Ľubovňa00:48:31
62230SENDECKY Adrian1984 IRON LEGION Poprad00:48:37
63224SIVUĽKA Martin1979 TJ Mier Kamienka00:48:44
64309MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad00:48:46
65474VILIM Michal1976 Šuňava00:48:55
66458KARMAZYN Susan1965 Holme Pierrepont00:49:01
67410ŠVIK Miroslav1999 Bike Team Košice00:49:03
68380MEZOVSKÝ Peter2001 00:49:04
69289MARTINEK Miroslav1969 ŽILINA00:49:07
70349BALÁŽ Marek1990 ŠK ŠTRBA00:49:09
71312VECEL Robert1972 Martin00:49:16
72301STOLÁR Róbert1974 Vysoké Tatry00:49:22
73447SCIBIOR Michal1989 Jastrzebia Gora00:49:23
74401GRAŇÁK Roman1980 Furkotka Team00:49:28
75495ADAMČA Michal1982 Galanta00:49:34
76246HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys00:49:37
77244MACURÁK Rastislav1975 Lunys00:49:39
78237LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgart00:49:44
79257MACKOVIC Viliam1959 SC 1896 Strbske pleso00:49:49
80464ČISÁR Peter1964 KST Vojkovce00:49:50
81324POKRIEVKA Miroslav1975 Martin00:49:50
82490BEŤKO Samuel2003 KBL JASNÁ00:49:51
83433HORNIAKOVÁ Barbora2001 Predajná00:50:07
84496GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠK ŠTRBA00:50:10
85318LAUČEK Tomáš1982 Štrba00:50:16
86335DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka1990 Poprad00:50:17
87299MATEJKOVÁ Jana1983 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:50:17
88387LABANC Tomáš1986 Poprad00:50:23
89485HAJDUČKO Jaroslav1987 DOM SENIOROV Štrba00:50:25
90393KLAMARČÍK Jakub1991 HASIČI Žilinská univerzita00:50:26
91352KWIECIEN Natalia1999 lkb.rudnik00:50:30
92494ADAMČA Marek1985 Galanta00:50:35
93247ŠVAJKA Jozef1983 Lunys00:50:40
94306BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína1995 AK Steeple Poprad00:50:43
95300MATEJKO Milan1980 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:50:43
96427BARTKO Vladimír1945 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:50:48
97264TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life Košice00:50:51
98256HAJDUČKOVÁ Alexandra1988 E-POLIS.SK00:51:03
99266ŠKVARENINA Ivan1968 Sport Rysy Klub / Štrba00:51:03
100223MIKLUŠ Maroš1989 Košice00:51:09
101389SLANINA Peter1952 bezci LC Lucenec00:51:23
102361VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta1960 Poprad00:51:28
103451ŠČURKA Jakub2000 ALFA00:51:33
104360ILAVSKÝ Igor1971 Dolný Smokovec00:51:33
105454HURAJT Tomaš1987 Štrba00:51:37
106321CSÉMI Tomáš1979 Senec00:51:50
107442BALABAS Jozef1988 Ľubica00:51:52
108414ŠUTY Peter1969 ARKONA Spissky Hrusov00:51:54
109452DANIELOVÁ Mária2001 SPORT RYSY KLUB00:51:55
110498SIKORA Zbigniew1974 LKB RUDNIK00:51:59
111330HOLLÝ Miro1976 Svit00:52:09
112355BUCHTA Pavol1954 SKALICA00:52:11
113270VASILČIN Igor1985 Kosice00:52:16
114345PAĽOVČÍK Anton1971 Cassa Hills00:52:19
115286ZICHA Peter1986 Košice00:52:23
116392POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok00:52:26
117362BEŇO Miroslav1984 Sport club R.M.00:52:31
118293KOLAŘIK Alojz1955 a.k.emila zatopka00:52:32
119377KOSTOLNÍK Pavol1984 SportCool00:52:36
120290MARTINEK Pavol1944 ŽILINA00:52:41
122274KOTRADY Vladimír1997 Levoča00:52:53
123385SOVIČOVÁ Emília1982 Spider Porúbka00:53:19
124365VRTÁK Jozef1952 AK Nedožery00:53:19
125234BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa1977 Kežmarok00:53:20
126213ŠTERBÁK Dávid1982 ARKONA00:53:25
127400VOZÁK Štefan1982 Šuňava00:53:27
128215KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka00:53:31
129341MIŠKO Ľuboš1967 NW-Running Prešov00:53:38
130546SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 O5 BK Furča Košice00:53:39
131465SUCHÝ Zdeno1959 Gymnázium, Kukučínova, Poprad00:53:47
132226POPIK Michal1984 maxx running team00:53:59
133326ERDÉLYIOVÁ Marta1988 Nemocnica Šaca running team00:54:00
134272GRIGĽÁK Peter1976 Poprad00:54:00
135457MIGA Martin1980 Košice00:54:08
136204KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 Prešov00:54:14
137212DEMOČKO Tomáš1980 MARAS team00:54:14
138331HOLLÝ Michal2001 Svit00:54:25
139396LUPTÁK Július1942 ŠK ŠTRBA00:54:26
140209PRIVOZNIK Tomas1991 TJ Rakovice00:54:30
141493BRUŇOVÁ Lenka2000 KBL JASNÁ00:54:31
142492PIKALOVÁ Viktória2002 KBL JASNÁ00:54:32
143327ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta1975 Poprad00:54:33
144415ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 Poprad00:54:34
145499KENDER Miroslav1980 Slovenská Sporiteľňa00:54:35
146221POLOVKA Miro1971 TOL Poprad00:54:42
147295MAJIRSKÝ Dušan1972 Hniezdne00:54:46
148248PROKEIN Denis1985 ŠK Achilles Handlová00:54:51
149382PEKÁR Martin1979 AK Baník Prievidza00:54:52
150425REPKOVÁ Lucia1998 KBT SPIŠ00:54:54
151183NOVÁK Štefan1954 Horeca expres Galanta00:54:54
152411ČEPKO Martin1990 Active life00:54:58
153446SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šuňava00:55:01
154419FRKÁŇ Lukáš1994 Frky TEAM-1800:55:02
155236KUVIK Michal1957 ŠK Arching Smižany00:55:35
156307MURANSKY Michal1982 Šuňava00:55:39
157302ČERNICKÁ Martina1981 Poprad00:55:44
158206PETROVA Jana1979 MAXX team-Shadow00:55:47
159233VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 MAXX team-Tetom Ditom00:55:48
160313LENCESOVA Martina1996 Bratislava00:55:56
161348ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana1979 Košice00:56:21
162354GREŇA Tomáš1981 Poprad00:56:23
163430GARNEKOVÁ Daniela1974 1. BK Spišská Nová Ves00:56:28
164462BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves00:56:32
165467BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso00:56:34
166317BELOBRAD Andrej1982 Cataj00:56:36
167267RICHVEIS Marián1966 Smižany00:56:37
168381JURČÍKOVÁ Mária1999 Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička00:56:53
169353STEPNIEWSKI Norber1974 lkb.rudnik00:56:56
170346RAJČÁK Anton1960 Radošovce00:56:59
171283FORRAI Marián1965 Košice00:57:00
172399HÁMOROVÁ Viera1962 Šuňava00:57:09
173445STAROŇOVÁ Anna1948 BK OPALISKO Závažná Poruba00:57:13
174298LIŠTIAKOVÁ Marika1985 ŠK Kriváň Važec00:57:20
175275ČURLEJ Jozef1951 O5 BK Furča Košice00:57:32
176483HUDÁK Ľuboš1994 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa00:57:49
177391VARGA Juraj1964 Združenie bežcov Košice00:57:50
178239BARANOVÁ Mária1976 Prešov00:57:53
179480BOŽOŇOVÁ Lívia1996 Banská Bystrica00:58:00
180254MALATIN Tomáš1984 Poprad00:58:00
181436PRACHAROVA Dagmara1982 Strba00:58:03
182287GREŠOVÁ Martina1989 Košice00:58:06
183238ŠIFRA Peter1957 Poprad00:58:09
184408ZELENÝ František1961 bez klubovej príslušnosti00:58:10
185304FOLTÍN Ján1981 Myjava00:58:18
186259GAHUROVÁ Lýdia1977 Poprad00:58:22
187268KOKORUĎOVA Jana1977 Poprad00:58:23
188281VOLEKOVÁ Eva1978 Bratislava00:58:25
189547GARAJ Ján1984 ŠK ŠTRBA00:58:36
190262ZELENÁK Kamil1980 MARAS team00:58:39
191371KAĽAVSKÝ Martin1973 Košice00:58:48
192269GREŠOVÁ Katarína1986 Košice00:58:58
193413MURGÁČ František1986 Arkona - Hnilčík00:59:07
194473MURGÁČ Ján1998 Hnilčík00:59:07
195277VOJACEK Katarína1976 BK Steel00:59:20
196407GNEBUS Michal1988 Forest Gump00:59:20
197460BOBÍKOVÁ Katarína1987 Michalovce00:59:27
198214PAZERA Jozef1989 MARAS team00:59:28
199383BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad00:59:36
200500KAZÁR Marián1957 Predajná00:59:37
201240BAČOVÁ Denisa1992 Poprad00:59:42
202334NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Mária1968 Bratislava00:59:47
203379TOMKA Stano1978 SportCool00:59:50
204278IVANOVA Alena1973 Active life00:59:55
205356KUBO Martin1964 Poprad01:00:13
206338BÁNOVSKÝ Štefan1981 Šaľa01:00:15
207420SLIMÁK Adrián1978 Poprad01:00:24
208228BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia1968 MŠK Kezmarok01:00:36
209202MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team01:00:37
210549BUKASOVÁ Veronika2003 BK Opalisko Z.Poruba01:00:44
211426DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina01:00:44
212374RAFFAJOVA Viera1978 Kezmarok01:00:53
213235DUNČKOVÁ Pavlína1979 ŠK Arching Smižany01:00:59
214369HANUSKA Roman1969 AK Nedožery01:01:09
215375PALKOVA Soňa1976 Poprad01:01:11
216227BRACHŇÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka01:01:22
217208DUPEJOVÁ Ľubica1988 scrapper01:01:23
218258ŠIMKOVÁ Monika1979 Spissky Stvrtok01:01:33
219403KASPRIŠIN Rastislav1986 Poprad01:01:36
220340ŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 TJ Baník Hôrka01:01:45
221437KRIAK Igor1973 Mokrá Lúka01:01:45
222282DINDA Marian1981 Bratislava01:02:06
223232HUDAK Frantisek1956 Tatravagonka01:02:18
224357RIZEK Milan1953 TTK MR SKalica01:02:27
225489JANOŠKOVÁ Kristína1986 Giraltovce01:02:34
226364HARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 žiadny01:02:37
227367GAVOROVÁ Zuzana1985 Leňochody v pohybe :)01:02:43
228468VNENČÁK Jaroslav1972 Štrba01:02:50
229471JAŠOVÁ Katarína1980 Považská Bystrica01:03:00
230459BARLA Štefan1984 Poprad01:03:18
231342ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA01:03:32
232421SLIMÁKOVÁ Miriam1980 Poprad01:04:05
233472MALACHOVÁ Lucia1984 URBAN Running team01:04:08
234424REPKOVÁ Petra2000 KBT SPIŠ01:04:27
235481KOVÁČ Ľubomír1979 ŠK ŠTRBA01:04:31
236397KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária1994 Vysoké Tatry01:04:58
237463NAHALKA Tibor1991 Šuňava01:05:03
238255LISKAJ Jozef1950 bs Tatran Turany01:05:15
239315VERBOVSKÁ Mária1984 Košice01:05:43
240332TYRPÁK Ondrej1980 SPM GROUP01:05:43
241548WOZNICZKO Jacek1957 run2gether01:05:48
242544TIMOČKOVÁ Jana1981 STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA01:06:19
243378KOSTOLNÍK Pavel1960 SportCool01:06:26
244478SUĽOVSKÁ Ivana1975 1. BK Spišská Nová Ves01:06:28
245386DUTKOVA Lenka1985 SK pre radost01:06:40
246435MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:06:41
247405VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina01:06:48
248279LAŠUTOVA Renata1974 Active life01:06:49
249350BÍROŠÍKOVÁ Janka1975 Lienka01:06:51
250316FERJOVÁ Katarína1981 PRESOV01:06:54
251398VAŠKOVÁ Dana1972 Spider Porúbka01:07:19
252453MRÁZ František1955 Toppres Run Team BB01:07:33
253296FELONG Eduard1970 Štart Levoča01:07:34
254449HRITZOVÁ Petra1998 Sport Team Nová Lesná01:07:35
255359KOŽÍŠEK Dušan1955 AŠK Grafobal Skalica01:07:52
256252HAJOVSKÝ Anton1971 Svit01:08:53
257368SIMONÍK Mayo1980 Štrba - Sucho v Hube01:09:14
258216ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna1996 Miklušovce01:09:15
259343PETRÁK Dušan1956 SKALICA01:10:45
260404MÜLLER Martin1986 Košice okolie01:10:59
261263KLEMOVÁ Martina1975 MARAS team01:11:20
262322MIHOČKA Roman1969 Sport club R.M. Poprad01:11:27
263366KOTLÁROVÁ Mária1957 Košice01:11:47
264222POLOVKOVÁ Dáša1968 Poprad01:12:01
265314KRCMAROVA Maria1948 Bratislava01:12:17
266488ČUPKA Peter1984 Važec01:12:36
267455FERUSOVÁ Michaela2000 Run For Fun Bratislava01:13:36
268402ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA01:14:06
269333VOROSOVA Timea1970 Bratislava01:14:11
270347RAJČÁKOVÁ Viera1966 Radošovce01:14:58
271242MATVIAK Martin1986 Lunys01:15:12
272243DUDEK Adrian1976 Lunys01:15:12
273339KASSAY Vojtech1946 MARAS team01:15:46
274434ROUČKA Rudolf1939 AK Junior Holíč01:16:12
275288JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active life Košice01:18:02
276429PITROVSKA Regina1975 TREBISOV01:21:21
277329BRUNOVSKÝ František1946 ZV-OZŽ pri GR ŽSR01:21:52
278461PAŠKO Daniel1935 Tatrakon Poprad01:40:48
276ERDELYI KOLARSKA Monika1970 BK Steel KošiceDNF
376RAKACKA Andrea1974 Active lifeDNF
417BERITH Marek1999 PopradDNF