Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataČistý časKoeficient
1M9 (1.)292NOVÁK Viliam1942 Zelezna studnicka Bratislava34:00,7500:00,0000:56:49,770,599
2M9 (2.)210ĎURAČKA Miroslav1964 Liga lanovka36:16,5802:15,8300:44:42,830,811
3M9 (3.)249KADORÍK Miroslav1982 Zlaté Moravce38:04,0704:03,3200:40:35,040,938
4M9 (4.)247JAROŠ Richard1975 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok44:30,2410:29,4900:50:04,320,889
5M9 (5.)323TAKÁCS Róbert1976 Bratislava45:45,5511:44,8000:51:04,910,896
6Z9 (1.)232HEZKÁ Zdenka1980 Atletický oddiel Šaľa46:45,2712:44,5200:50:51,530,919
7M9 (6.)334VAŠKO Ivan1975 ŠK ARCHING47:22,1213:21,3700:53:17,710,889
8M9 (7.)252KELCIK Andrej1982 Bratislava47:55,2613:54,5100:51:05,310,938
9M9 (8.)303POLÁK Viktor1982 Bratislava48:15,7914:15,0400:51:27,200,938
10M9 (9.)318SZABO Tibor1964 VUB T.L.A.P48:24,5214:23,7700:59:40,090,811
11M9 (10.)300PODHRADSKY Andrej1988 Kuchyna50:42,2816:41,5300:51:25,480,986
12M9 (11.)294OCELÁK Roman1992 B&H50:44,3916:43,6400:50:59,070,995
13M9 (12.)322ŠVANČARA Juraj1991 msg life50:44,6216:43,8700:51:08,550,992
14Z9 (2.)233HIKLOVÁ Mária1988 Multisport triathlon team50:50,9616:50,2100:51:33,020,986
15Z9 (3.)316SURGÁČOVÁ Zuzana1991 Bratislava50:55,6516:54,9000:51:07,000,996
16M9 (13.)339VÍZI Juraj1985 msg-life51:02,5917:01,8400:53:12,850,959
17M9 (14.)336VIGLAŠ Dominik1987 Stupava51:05,8217:05,0700:52:31,210,973
18Z9 (4.)215DVORSKÁ Barbora2011 Naša atletikca51:48,9117:48,1600:56:59,760,909
19M9 (15.)338VIŠŇOVSKÝ Róbert1977 King's Gym Bratislava51:53,3117:52,5600:57:28,500,903
20M9 (16.)197BOHUMEL Stefan1974 Bratislava - Rača51:53,6517:52,9000:58:51,410,882
21M9 (17.)325TIKL Ondrej1978 Bratislava52:22,2318:21,4800:57:33,370,91
22M9 (18.)312SIMONIDES Peter1967 Bratislava52:23,3818:22,6301:02:56,280,832
23Z9 (5.)196BOHÁČOVÁ Andrea1975 Keď dobehnem som dobrá52:40,0818:39,3301:00:08,220,876
24M9 (19.)222FORNER Dusan1981 Bratislava53:09,1919:08,4400:57:05,560,931
25Z9 (6.)324TAKÁCSOVÁ Janette1970 bežci-nebežci53:18,5319:17,7801:04:54,470,821
26M9 (20.)321ŠEVEČKA Marek1983 Bratislava53:19,6019:18,8500:56:25,460,945
27M9 (21.)266KRIGLER Pavol1980 Ivanka pri Dunaji53:32,1119:31,3600:57:56,310,924
28M9 (22.)296PAULOVCAK Robert1985 Bratislava53:57,4619:56,7100:56:15,170,959
29Z9 (7.)263KOTULIAKOVA Petra1975 Bratislava54:41,6620:40,9101:02:27,040,876
30M9 (23.)297PAVLÍK Peter1968 RoniRunClub54:44,3320:43,5801:05:12,240,84
31M9 (24.)298PETRŽEL Viktor1961 Priatelia behu ležérneho54:48,5020:47,7501:09:21,600,79
32M9 (25.)211ĎURINA Ľudo1973 BK-Popolna55:03,3421:02,5901:02:56,540,875
33M9 (26.)280MIČEK Tomáš1992 Kvašov55:51,1821:50,4300:56:07,350,995
34M9 (27.)278MÉRY Samuel2006 King’s Gym Bratislava56:00,0321:59,2800:58:38,360,955
35M9 (28.)333VASILEV Martin1980 Bratislava-Rača56:06,5822:05,8301:00:43,480,924
36M9 (29.)246JANŽO Andrej1981 msg-life56:06,6522:05,9001:00:16,170,931
37Z9 (8.)301POINTINGER Doris1970 Hainburg an der Donau56:10,5922:09,8401:08:23,970,821
38M9 (30.)342HARUŠTIAK Juraj1977 56:13,5622:12,8101:02:16,770,903
39M9 (31.)230GERHARDT Roman1968 Bratislava 356:50,3822:49,6301:07:42,400,84
40M9 (32.)343Beňo Daniel1979 Nitra56:53,9322:53,1801:02:03,330,917
41Z9 (9.)251KALMÁROVÁ Lucia1979 Kalmáre57:00,3922:59,6401:02:00,650,919
42Z9 (10.)242IVIČIČOVÁ Eva1988 Bratislava57:07,6123:06,8600:57:54,870,986
43Z9 (11.)341DOBRANSKA Hana2008 Bratislava 3657:10,1223:09,3700:59:51,750,955
44M9 (33.)218FABRICI Jaroslav1972 msg-life57:16,5023:15,7501:06:00,930,868
45M9 (34.)284MIKOLÁŠIK Daniel1998 Peťova babka Gita57:55,5323:54,7800:57:55,531
46Z9 (12.)194BELIŠOVÁ Viera1973 Bratislava58:22,1124:21,3601:08:20,830,854
47Z9 (13.)225GANJI Daniela1977 Bratislava58:33,8024:33,0501:05:14,660,898
48M9 (35.)268KUREK Šimon1995 Bratislava58:44,8724:44,1200:58:45,221
49M9 (36.)329TRUBAN Patrik1994 msg life58:52,0924:51,3400:58:55,270,999
50Z9 (14.)199BRUNOVSKÁ Katarína1995 Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia / Amazon58:54,5224:53,7700:58:54,521
51M9 (37.)245JANOVČÍK Miroslav1985 Bratislava58:59,8024:59,0501:01:30,360,959
52M9 (38.)308RYBIANSKÝ Martin1978 Malacky59:00,5424:59,7901:04:51,130,91
53M9 (39.)253KEPIČ Tomáš1991 Bratislava59:03,9925:03,2400:59:31,850,992
54Z9 (15.)216DVORSKÁ Lenka1979 Ivanka pri Dunaji59:23,7425:22,9901:04:36,590,919
55Z9 (16.)191BABICSOVA Katarina1992 O2 Slovakia59:25,4125:24,6600:59:31,840,998
56Z9 (17.)255KLAMOVÁ Miroslava1989 Bratislava59:26,1425:25,3901:00:00,710,99
57M9 (40.)282MICHALEC Pavol1990 Beháme pre radosť59:26,3425:25,5901:00:07,830,989
58Z9 (18.)290NIZNANOVA Sona1990 Moyo Residence59:27,7525:27,0000:59:50,370,994
59Z9 (19.)231GLINDOVÁ Alexandra1973 arc - azeta running club59:36,0925:35,3401:09:47,460,854
60Z9 (20.)289MUSILOVÁ Michaela1978 Bratislava59:43,5425:42,7901:05:44,460,909
61M9 (41.)220FOLLRICH Peter1975 STG Svätý Jur01:00:32,1226:31,3701:08:06,540,889
62Z9 (21.)304POSZERT-SCHWARZOVÁ Martina1986 Crossfit Senec01:00:36,6526:35,9001:02:04,550,976
63M9 (42.)309SAXUN Adam1998 Bardejov01:01:14,5827:13,8301:01:14,581
64Z9 (22.)332VARGOVÁ Kristina1989 Bratislava01:01:45,2827:44,5301:02:21,200,99
65M9 (43.)207ČIŽNÁR Juraj1993 Bratislava01:01:55,1527:54,4001:02:04,460,998
66Z9 (23.)286MORITZ Yvonne1978 Bruck an der Leitha01:02:08,4228:07,6701:08:23,930,909
67M9 (44.)244JAKUBÍK Vlado1991 Rajec01:02:46,9528:46,2001:03:16,570,992
68Z9 (24.)260KOSZEGHYOVA Kristina1995 Dunajská Lužná01:02:48,3128:47,5601:02:48,311
69M9 (45.)326TIMKO Tomáš1996 Bratislava01:02:51,7428:50,9901:02:51,741
70M9 (46.)306RUDENKO Svetozar2000 Bratislava01:04:23,2030:22,4501:04:23,201
71M9 (47.)241INTERHOLZ Martin1988 msg life01:04:40,6130:39,8601:06:04,670,979
72M9 (48.)337VIOLA Ferenc1985 Target Everest runners club01:04:48,3630:47,6101:07:33,750,959
73M9 (49.)273MAJERČÁK Ján1980 STG Pezinok01:04:53,5530:52,8001:10:13,800,924
74Z9 (25.)223FRŰHWIRTH Zuzana1983 Bratislava01:05:26,4431:25,6901:08:26,730,956
75Z9 (26.)307RUTTKAYOVÁ Katarína1986 Banská Bystrica01:05:29,3831:28,6301:07:04,350,976
76M9 (50.)288MURIN Tomas1985 Trnava01:05:48,4031:47,6501:08:36,340,959
77Z9 (27.)319SZOKEOVA Katarina1985 Trnava01:05:51,0631:50,3101:07:52,000,97
78M9 (51.)291NOVÁK Kristián1985 Target Everest runners club01:06:00,0631:59,3101:08:48,500,959
79Z9 (28.)277MEDOVARSKÁ Ema2001 msg-life01:06:00,5831:59,8301:06:00,581
80M9 (52.)209DUGOVIC Tomas1978 Bratislava01:06:13,1032:12,3501:12:46,530,91
81M9 (53.)279MEŽDEJ Peter1993 Bratislava01:06:40,5732:39,8201:06:50,590,998
82Z9 (29.)213ĎURIŠOVÁ Lucia1993 Žilina01:06:55,7332:54,9801:06:58,140,999
83Z9 (30.)274MARINČÁKOVÁ Miriam1975 Osobnáprosperita.sk01:07:24,5233:23,7701:16:58,090,876
84Z9 (31.)206ČESKÁ Veronika1992 Bratislava01:07:27,1533:26,4001:07:34,440,998
85Z9 (32.)219FARKAŠOVÁ Martina1987 Senec01:07:34,9033:34,1501:08:50,490,982
86Z9 (33.)281MICHALCOVÁ Eva1990 Beháme pre radosť01:07:59,7933:59,0401:08:25,650,994
87Z9 (34.)256KNAPOVA Barbora1989 Senec01:08:09,3834:08,6301:08:49,020,99
88M9 (54.)340ZÁVODNÝ Marek1994 Malženice01:08:15,8034:15,0501:08:19,490,999
89M9 (55.)193BEHÚL Ondrej1996 Trnava01:08:19,4834:18,7301:08:19,481
90Z9 (35.)311SCHMAUSOVÁ Anna1978 Brodské01:08:24,8534:24,1001:15:18,270,909
91Z9 (36.)314STANOVSKÁ Ema1997 Bratislava01:08:35,6834:34,9301:08:35,681
92Z9 (37.)345Vidomanova Martina1986 01:08:44,3834:43,6301:10:24,070,976
93Z9 (38.)331VALKOVÁ Darina1981 Bratislava01:09:10,1435:09,3901:13:39,270,939
94M9 (56.)293NOVOSAD Adam1996 Peťova babka Gita01:09:28,4435:27,6901:09:28,441
95Z9 (39.)283MIKLÓŠOVÁ Sára1996 msg life01:09:46,9835:46,2301:09:46,981
96Z9 (40.)202CIBULOVA Patricia1997 Horne Lefantovce01:10:12,3836:11,6301:10:12,381
97Z9 (41.)190ADAMOVÁ Kristína1992 Bratislava - Ružinov01:10:48,9736:48,2201:10:56,630,998
98M9 (57.)315STEFA Peter1975 Bratislava01:12:12,1238:11,3701:21:14,130,889
99Z9 (42.)327TIMKOVÁ Katarína1997 Bratislava01:12:18,1138:17,3601:12:18,111
100Z9 (43.)258KOMORNÍKOVÁ Lenka1990 Bratislava01:12:18,6638:17,9101:12:46,170,994
101M9 (58.)344Chichua Zurab1986 Bratislava01:12:37,4738:36,7201:15:42,820,959
102Z9 (44.)313SLAVIKOVA Denisa1975 TUI01:13:10,8939:10,1401:23:33,580,876
103M9 (59.)201BUKATOVIČ Martin1990 Beháme pre radosť01:13:16,6139:15,8601:14:07,760,989
104M9 (60.)270LOVASZ Matej1996 Target Everest runners club01:13:20,2739:19,5201:13:20,271
105M9 (61.)264KRALIK Lukas1979 Bratislava01:13:26,8839:26,1301:20:06,280,917
106Z9 (45.)317SVÍTKOVÁ Katka1992 Beháme pre radosť01:14:00,1039:59,3501:14:08,110,998
107M9 (62.)287CRKOŇ Vladimír1988 01:14:55,0440:54,2901:16:32,400,979
108Z9 (46.)226GAŠPAROVÁ Klaudia1996 Malokarpaťáci01:15:45,7741:45,0201:15:45,771
109M9 (63.)305RAFAEL Irinei1997 Amazon01:15:51,2741:50,5201:15:51,271
110M9 (64.)302POLAK Kamil1983 Bratisava01:16:21,1142:20,3601:20:47,230,945
111Z9 (47.)63KARABČÍKOVÁ Michaela1991 Trnava01:16:34,0042:33,251:16:34,001
112Z9 (48.)335VESELÁ Dominika1993 STG Pezinok01:16:35,9942:35,2401:16:38,750,999
113Z9 (49.)265KRÁLIKOVÁ Soňa1983 Bratislava01:16:41,2642:40,5101:20:12,530,956
114Z9 (50.)285MONTERROSO MORALES Estefany Sarai1995 Bratislava01:16:59,8142:59,0601:16:59,811
115M9 (65.)192BALDASSARRE Roberto1992 Naples01:17:29,0943:28,3401:17:51,510,995
116Z9 (51.)295OVARIOVÁ Zuzana2000 Bratislava01:21:02,6947:01,9401:21:02,691
117M9 (66.)204ČALFA Jozef1993 Slovensky Grob01:25:58,8251:58,0701:26:11,750,998
118M9 (67.)269LAZNICKA Michal1976 3NT01:27:20,0053:19,251:18:13,990,8958
119Z9 (52.)320ŠEBESTOVÁ Kamila1997 Peťova babka Gita01:27:21,5953:20,8401:27:21,591
119Z9 (52.)239CHOVANCOVÁ Jana1999 Peťova babka Gita01:27:21,5953:20,8401:27:21,591
121Z9 (54.)200BRVENÍKOVÁ Denisa1995 Amazon01:27:38,0053:37,251:27:38,001
122M9 (68.)299PÍSECKÝ Peter1993 Bratislava01:27:47,4553:46,7001:28:00,650,998
M9236HRCKA Lubomir1969 Run For FunDNF
M9272MAJERCAK Stanislav1981 StudienkaDNF