Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)23ČUDRNÁK Peter1986 Pekáreň Kvetoslavov01:04:44,0000:00,00
2M (2.)53CHRAPPA Richard1989 ETOS Slovakia01:07:07,0002:23,00
3M40 (1.)17BURAK Yevhen1975 Compressinsport01:11:17,0006:33,00
4M (3.)148SZABÓ Tomáš1985 P&G Running Team01:12:13,0007:29,00
5M (4.)41GONDA Jan1985 Ahasver01:12:23,0007:39,00
6M (5.)120PIOVARČI Michal1991 ŠKP Bratislava01:13:29,0008:45,00
7M (6.)176ŽIARAN Ján1987 Bratislava01:13:50,0009:06,00
8M (7.)20CÍCH Rastislav1987 BEHAME.sk01:13:54,0009:10,00
9M (8.)14BOHUMEL Lukáš2000 CK Svätý Jur01:14:30,0009:46,00
10M (9.)83KUKULA Jakub1993 ATRUN01:14:35,0009:51,00
11M40 (2.)79KRIGLER Peter1979 IVANKA PRI DUNAJI01:15:12,0010:28,00
12M40 (3.)48HRNČIARIK Michal1980 msg life01:15:22,0010:38,00
13M (10.)87LOŠONSKÝ Martin1994 Bratislava01:16:01,0011:17,00
14M (11.)109NOVÁK Bronislav1985 Bratislava01:16:14,0011:30,00
15F (1.)52CHRAPPA Bronislava1986 ETOS Slovakia01:16:20,0011:36,00
16M50 (1.)159Jakubčiak Miloš1967 Run For Fun01:16:21,0011:37,00
17M (12.)9BENĎÁK Filip1991 www.ffd.sk01:16:53,0012:09,00
18M (13.)98MENIS Miloš1988 Bratislava - Petržalka01:17:18,0012:34,00
19M50 (2.)19CAPÍK Ľubomír1972 MBO Strážske01:17:23,0012:39,00
20M50 (3.)31DVORŠČÍK Milan1970 Asociácia Cyklistov Slovensksa01:17:39,0012:55,00
21M (14.)139SPIŠIAK Mišo1987 arc - azeta running club01:17:49,0013:05,00
22M40 (4.)153ŠRANC Igor1980 Lesky's runners01:17:53,0013:09,00
23M (15.)97MELISEK Ivan1988 North vancouver01:18:04,0013:20,00
24M40 (5.)59KALABER Ladislav1980 Alis Transmontanus01:18:37,0013:53,00
25M (16.)71KOPECKY Martin1987 Pezinok01:18:50,0014:06,00
26M (17.)135SKŘIVÁNEK Michal1984 Zlatí Bažanti01:19:03,0014:19,00
27M50 (4.)177ŽIGO Juraj1970 PROefekt01:19:30,0014:46,00
28M (18.)81KUBINSKY Lubomir1986 Rovinka01:19:38,0014:54,00
29M (19.)118PAŽICKÝ Tomáš1988 STG Trnava01:19:44,0015:00,00
30F35 (1.)151ŠIMEČKOVÁ Barbora1981 Medik Martin01:19:45,0015:01,00
30M (20.)77KRAJČOVIČ Vladimír1987 Trnava01:19:45,0015:01,00
32M40 (6.)27DRGOŇA Braňo1979 DNF01:20:19,0015:35,00
33M40 (7.)113ONDREJKA Marek1977 Bratislava01:20:26,0015:42,00
34M (21.)108NIZNAN Andrej1989 Moyo Residence01:20:41,0015:57,00
35F35 (2.)47HORNIAČKOVÁ Jana1978 Bratislava-Petržalka01:20:49,0016:05,00
36M40 (8.)16BRITVIK Tomas1983 Bratislava01:20:57,0016:13,00
37M (22.)76KOZMON Jakub1994 Bratislava01:21:25,0016:41,00
38M (23.)46HOPJÁK Dominik1987 YA ATHLETICS01:21:55,0017:11,00
39M40 (9.)80KUBALA Pavol1977 Rača01:22:11,0017:27,00
40M (24.)72KOVÁČ Peter1995 Bratislava01:22:12,0017:28,00
41M40 (10.)22ČAPO Vladimir1977 Bratislava01:22:21,0017:37,00
42M40 (11.)128SAVEL Daniel1978 Golem club01:22:26,0017:42,00
43M40 (12.)51HYRÁNEK Vladimír1979 KÚTY01:22:33,0017:49,00
44M40 (13.)162TRUSKO Vladimír1976 Nitra01:23:09,0018:25,00
45M (25.)65KLAMO Juraj1989 STG Bratislava01:23:13,0018:29,00
46F (2.)15BORHYOVÁ Jeanette1992 ŠKP Bratislava | kovalcuk_team01:23:36,0018:52,00
47M40 (14.)13BEZAK Michal1982 EY runners01:23:50,0019:06,00
48M50 (5.)114ORÍŠEK Milan1973 Senica01:23:55,0019:11,00
49M40 (15.)4BAKIC Juraj1976 Raca01:24:08,0019:24,00
50M40 (16.)60KALAFUT Peter1975 Spišská Nová Ves01:24:15,0019:31,00
51M (26.)26DOBOŠ Tomáš1991 Šaľa01:26:11,0021:27,00
52F (3.)78KRAJČOVIČOVÁ Michaela1987 Trnava01:26:25,0021:41,00
53M40 (17.)36FORGAC Vladimir1980 Procter & Gamble running Team01:26:26,0021:42,00
54M (27.)32FÁBRY Branislav1985 arc - azeta running club01:26:59,0022:15,00
55M40 (18.)64KELEMEN Pavol1978 Lesky01:27:08,0022:24,00
56M (28.)119PINTER Martin1987 msg life Slovakia01:27:38,0022:54,00
57M (29.)101MICHALOV Ján1991 Bratislava01:27:50,0023:06,00
58M40 (19.)115ORLÍK Marek1976 Realizsportteam01:28:08,0023:24,00
59M40 (20.)93MALÝ René1983 Šk pre Radosť01:28:21,0023:37,00
60M40 (21.)28DROTOVÁN Michal1981 Bežecký klub Rača01:28:35,0023:51,00
61M (30.)99MICSKO Vojtech1991 Bratislava01:28:47,0024:03,00
62F (4.)107NEUMANNOVA Veronika1990 Bratislava01:28:52,0024:08,00
63M40 (22.)165VAN DER LOO Gijs1982 Zlaty Bazant01:28:56,0024:12,00
64M40 (23.)33FERENC David1982 Bratislava01:28:58,0024:14,00
65M40 (24.)102MICHLER Roman1975 Trnava01:29:00,0024:16,00
66F (5.)123PUTEROVÁ Michaela1993 Banditos01:29:01,0024:17,00
67M60 (1.)91LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany01:29:13,0024:29,00
68M60 (2.)146SÝS Miroslav1961 Pobehaji01:29:25,0024:41,00
69M (31.)24ČVIRIK Kamil1986 Telovýchovná Jednota01:29:30,0024:46,00
70M (32.)138SPIŠIAK Milan1993 Bratislava01:29:36,0024:52,00
71M40 (25.)143STURDIK Juraj1977 Bratislava01:29:37,0024:53,00
71M (33.)10BENIAN Tomáš1994 arc - azeta running club01:29:37,0024:53,00
71M (33.)134SKÁCEL Karel1996 ASBIS SK01:29:37,0024:53,00
74F35 (3.)145SULCOVA Katarina1983 Run for Fun BA01:29:42,0024:58,00
75F (6.)75KOZÁK DEJOVÁ Jana1991 Svrčinovec01:29:53,0025:09,00
76F35 (4.)161TOPOROVÁ Ľubica1975 Šk pre Radosť01:30:00,0025:16,00
77M (35.)38FRESSER Michal1988 Bratislava01:30:10,0025:26,00
78F35 (5.)150SZITASOVA Adriana1983 Bratislava01:30:15,0025:31,00
78F35 (5.)164VALACHOVIČOVÁ Zuzana1978 Kúty01:30:15,0025:31,00
80M (36.)126ROSIVAL Martin1988 Bratislava01:32:00,0027:16,00
81M50 (6.)173ZAJAC Tomas1969 12 z Ivanky01:32:20,0027:36,00
82M60 (3.)169VILUCCHI Walter1960 ASC LF Sarntal / Raiffeisen01:32:32,0027:48,00
83M (37.)172ZAJAC Matúš1997 IVANKA PRI DUNAJI01:32:40,0027:56,00
84M (38.)137SOLČANSKÝ Martin1984 Techno01:33:13,0028:29,00
84M (38.)94MANDINEC Tomáš1991 Rovinka01:33:13,0028:29,00
86M40 (26.)166VARGA Juraj1976 SCR, Beháme pondelky01:33:16,0028:32,00
87M (40.)39FURIČKA Michal1986 Šk pre Radosť01:33:32,0028:48,00
88F (7.)18CAPICIKOVA Katarina1986 Trnava01:33:42,0028:58,00
89M (41.)103MINAR Oliver1984 Dunajska Luzna01:33:45,0029:01,00
90M40 (27.)42GONDA Robert1982 Bratislava - Petržalka01:33:59,0029:15,00
91F (8.)155ŠTÓCOVÁ Petra1985 Bratislava01:34:00,0029:16,00
92M (42.)44HAVELKA René1993 Run for Inspiration01:34:34,0029:50,00
93M (43.)1ANTOLÍK Ján1984 Divé Svine01:34:44,0030:00,00
94M50 (7.)67KOCÚR Róbert1971 Slovenský Grob01:35:06,0030:22,00
95M40 (28.)25DETKO Miroslav1981 Bratislava 201:35:31,0030:47,00
96M (44.)73KOVÁČIK Matúš1984 Banská Bystrica01:35:48,0031:04,00
97M40 (29.)84KYSELICA Miroslav1981 Dajšúti01:36:45,0032:01,00
98M40 (30.)86LENART Alexander1983 Bratislava01:37:20,0032:36,00
99F50 (1.)6BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna1973 Bratislava Runners01:37:34,0032:50,00
100M (45.)70KONECNY Jakub1990 Bratislava01:37:48,0033:04,00
101F35 (7.)111OKRUHLICOVÁ Zuzana1980 Nezávislosť BA01:37:50,0033:06,00
102F35 (8.)110NOVÁKOVÁ Viera1980 ToDáš01:38:16,0033:32,00
103M (46.)96MAZAR Dušan1987 Bratislava01:38:35,0033:51,00
104M (47.)50HUDEC Kristian1994 Pana01:39:42,0034:58,00
105M (48.)5BAKOŠ Vladimír1993 Trnovec nad Váhom01:39:46,0035:02,00
106M50 (8.)58KADLEC Richard1965 Bratislava01:39:59,0035:15,00
107F35 (9.)163VÁCLAVOVÁ Katarína1976 Bratislava01:40:16,0035:32,00
108M40 (31.)29DURACINSKY Frantisek1982 Dnes len tak bez klubu ci timu, dnes si idem len zabehat. Ci?01:40:29,0035:45,00
109F35 (10.)49HRÚZOVÁ Zuzka1981 Stupava01:40:36,0035:52,00
110F35 (11.)30ĎURDÍKOVÁ Daniela1982 BRATISLAVA01:40:38,0035:54,00
110M (49.)156ŠUJAK Martin1987 Slovenský Grob01:40:38,0035:54,00
112M40 (32.)147SZABÓ Tibor1982 STG Dolné Saliby01:40:44,0036:00,00
113F (9.)117PAVLISOVÁ Agáta1984 Pexton Unicorns01:41:16,0036:32,00
114M (50.)133SIVÝ Martin1989 Run for Inspiration01:41:53,0037:09,00
115M (51.)54CHUDÝ Patrik1993 Slovnaft01:42:17,0037:33,00
115M (51.)157ŠULAJ Andrej1995 Nitra01:42:17,0037:33,00
117M40 (33.)8BEDNARIK Erik1976 Tím KOC Šaľa01:42:43,0037:59,00
118M40 (34.)12BEREC Michal1976 Vinohrady01:42:44,0038:00,00
119M (53.)142STROFFEK Pavol1990 Limbach on Tour01:43:02,0038:18,00
120F (10.)124RÁCZOVÁ Bettina1988 Roxy Catering Running Team01:43:08,0038:24,00
121M (54.)35FILO Lukáš1988 Lidl 19701:43:15,0038:31,00
122F50 (2.)62KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena1970 Madunice01:43:16,0038:32,00
123M40 (35.)160TATIERSKY Imrich1974 Run For Fun01:43:29,0038:45,00
124M40 (36.)136SLAVIK Roman1975 TUI01:43:52,0039:08,00
125M (55.)127RUSYNIAK Peter1985 Bratislava01:44:06,0039:22,00
126M (56.)37FRENGOV Kaloyan1984 Bratislava01:44:54,0040:10,00
127F35 (12.)144STURDIKOVA Ivana1977 Bratislava01:45:49,0041:05,00
128F35 (13.)34FETAIOVÁ Petra1976 Beh Senec01:46:37,0041:53,00
129F35 (14.)66KLAMOVA Vladimira1983 Šenkvice01:47:44,0043:00,00
130F (11.)100MICHAJLOVOVÁ Natália1998 Beháme pondelky01:47:54,0043:10,00
131F (12.)92MALACHOVA Lucia1984 IQKONA TEAM01:48:12,0043:28,00
132F50 (3.)168VAVROVIČOVÁ Zdenka1973 PROefekt01:49:01,0044:17,00
133F35 (15.)167VARGOVA Eva1983 Run Forrest Run01:51:44,0047:00,00
134M (57.)85LELOVIČ Roman1991 Nové Zámky01:51:54,0047:10,00
135F (13.)132SIROTOVÁ Zuzana1991 Run for Inspiration01:52:10,0047:26,00
136M (58.)104MOLNAR Martin1994 Bratislava - Ružinov01:54:43,0049:59,00
137F (14.)82KUGLEROVÁ Ema2000 Rebélia01:55:23,0050:39,00
138F (15.)95MARETT Dominika1986 Bratislava01:55:30,0050:46,00
139M (59.)171XIA Gangjie1992 Bratislava01:56:24,0051:40,00
140F (16.)61KAMENISTÁ Michaela1992 Bratislava01:57:18,0052:34,00
141F (17.)125RENTKOVA Veronika1991 SHEruns01:57:43,0052:59,00
142F (18.)3BAGAROVÁ Martina1988 Beh je láska01:58:03,0053:19,00
143M50 (9.)43HAJDUK Pavol1973 runDK02:02:26,0057:42,00
144M40 (37.)2BACOVCIN Gabriel1975 Bratislava02:03:43,0058:59,00
145F (19.)68KODAJOVA Petra1985 Run Forrest Run02:04:46,0001:00:02,00
146F35 (16.)174ZEMANOÁ Martina1977 12 z Ivanky02:07:27,0001:02:43,00
147M (60.)45HLAVAČ Pavol1986 MBO Strážske02:11:25,0001:06:41,00
148F50 (4.)158TÁBORSKÁ Katarína1961 Run for Fun02:28:16,0001:23:32,00
149F35 (17.)11BENOVA Elena1978 Bratislava02:28:17,0001:23:33,00
150F (20.)21MORVAI Alexa2006 Horna poton 15602:40:43,0001:35:59,00
F152ŠIMIAKOVÁ Nina2001 BratislavaDSQ