Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)23ČUDRNÁK Peter1986 Pekáreň Kvetoslavov01:04:44,0000:00,00
2M (2.)53CHRAPPA Richard1989 ETOS Slovakia01:07:07,0002:23,00
3M (3.)148SZABÓ Tomáš1985 P&G Running Team01:12:13,0007:29,00
4M (4.)41GONDA Jan1985 Ahasver01:12:23,0007:39,00
5M (5.)120PIOVARČI Michal1991 ŠKP Bratislava01:13:29,0008:45,00
6M (6.)176ŽIARAN Ján1987 Bratislava01:13:50,0009:06,00
7M (7.)20CÍCH Rastislav1987 BEHAME.sk01:13:54,0009:10,00
8M (8.)14BOHUMEL Lukáš2000 CK Svätý Jur01:14:30,0009:46,00
9M (9.)83KUKULA Jakub1993 ATRUN01:14:35,0009:51,00
10M (10.)87LOŠONSKÝ Martin1994 Bratislava01:16:01,0011:17,00
11M (11.)109NOVÁK Bronislav1985 Bratislava01:16:14,0011:30,00
12M (12.)9BENĎÁK Filip1991 www.ffd.sk01:16:53,0012:09,00
13M (13.)98MENIS Miloš1988 Bratislava - Petržalka01:17:18,0012:34,00
14M (14.)139SPIŠIAK Mišo1987 arc - azeta running club01:17:49,0013:05,00
15M (15.)97MELISEK Ivan1988 North vancouver01:18:04,0013:20,00
16M (16.)71KOPECKY Martin1987 Pezinok01:18:50,0014:06,00
17M (17.)135SKŘIVÁNEK Michal1984 Zlatí Bažanti01:19:03,0014:19,00
18M (18.)81KUBINSKY Lubomir1986 Rovinka01:19:38,0014:54,00
19M (19.)118PAŽICKÝ Tomáš1988 STG Trnava01:19:44,0015:00,00
20M (20.)77KRAJČOVIČ Vladimír1987 Trnava01:19:45,0015:01,00
21M (21.)108NIZNAN Andrej1989 Moyo Residence01:20:41,0015:57,00
22M (22.)76KOZMON Jakub1994 Bratislava01:21:25,0016:41,00
23M (23.)46HOPJÁK Dominik1987 YA ATHLETICS01:21:55,0017:11,00
24M (24.)72KOVÁČ Peter1995 Bratislava01:22:12,0017:28,00
25M (25.)65KLAMO Juraj1989 STG Bratislava01:23:13,0018:29,00
26M (26.)26DOBOŠ Tomáš1991 Šaľa01:26:11,0021:27,00
27M (27.)32FÁBRY Branislav1985 arc - azeta running club01:26:59,0022:15,00
28M (28.)119PINTER Martin1987 msg life Slovakia01:27:38,0022:54,00
29M (29.)101MICHALOV Ján1991 Bratislava01:27:50,0023:06,00
30M (30.)99MICSKO Vojtech1991 Bratislava01:28:47,0024:03,00
31M (31.)24ČVIRIK Kamil1986 Telovýchovná Jednota01:29:30,0024:46,00
32M (32.)138SPIŠIAK Milan1993 Bratislava01:29:36,0024:52,00
33M (33.)10BENIAN Tomáš1994 arc - azeta running club01:29:37,0024:53,00
33M (33.)134SKÁCEL Karel1996 ASBIS SK01:29:37,0024:53,00
35M (35.)38FRESSER Michal1988 Bratislava01:30:10,0025:26,00
36M (36.)126ROSIVAL Martin1988 Bratislava01:32:00,0027:16,00
37M (37.)172ZAJAC Matúš1997 IVANKA PRI DUNAJI01:32:40,0027:56,00
38M (38.)137SOLČANSKÝ Martin1984 Techno01:33:13,0028:29,00
38M (38.)94MANDINEC Tomáš1991 Rovinka01:33:13,0028:29,00
40M (40.)39FURIČKA Michal1986 Šk pre Radosť01:33:32,0028:48,00
41M (41.)103MINAR Oliver1984 Dunajska Luzna01:33:45,0029:01,00
42M (42.)44HAVELKA René1993 Run for Inspiration01:34:34,0029:50,00
43M (43.)1ANTOLÍK Ján1984 Divé Svine01:34:44,0030:00,00
44M (44.)73KOVÁČIK Matúš1984 Banská Bystrica01:35:48,0031:04,00
45M (45.)70KONECNY Jakub1990 Bratislava01:37:48,0033:04,00
46M (46.)96MAZAR Dušan1987 Bratislava01:38:35,0033:51,00
47M (47.)50HUDEC Kristian1994 Pana01:39:42,0034:58,00
48M (48.)5BAKOŠ Vladimír1993 Trnovec nad Váhom01:39:46,0035:02,00
49M (49.)156ŠUJAK Martin1987 Slovenský Grob01:40:38,0035:54,00
50M (50.)133SIVÝ Martin1989 Run for Inspiration01:41:53,0037:09,00
51M (51.)54CHUDÝ Patrik1993 Slovnaft01:42:17,0037:33,00
51M (51.)157ŠULAJ Andrej1995 Nitra01:42:17,0037:33,00
53M (53.)142STROFFEK Pavol1990 Limbach on Tour01:43:02,0038:18,00
54M (54.)35FILO Lukáš1988 Lidl 19701:43:15,0038:31,00
55M (55.)127RUSYNIAK Peter1985 Bratislava01:44:06,0039:22,00
56M (56.)37FRENGOV Kaloyan1984 Bratislava01:44:54,0040:10,00
57M (57.)85LELOVIČ Roman1991 Nové Zámky01:51:54,0047:10,00
58M (58.)104MOLNAR Martin1994 Bratislava - Ružinov01:54:43,0049:59,00
59M (59.)171XIA Gangjie1992 Bratislava01:56:24,0051:40,00
60M (60.)45HLAVAČ Pavol1986 MBO Strážske02:11:25,0001:06:41,00