Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
1372DANKO Matus1988 Skialp Bobrovec Ski Trab Team00:40:58,59
2368BARTOŇ Peter1977 Sport Rysy00:43:32,90
3383RZĄSA Franciszek1999 TKN TATRA TEAM00:43:35,72
4314HUBAČ Vlado1971 Ski Museum00:44:26,57
5394KARPIERZ Karol1993 TKN TATRA TEAM00:44:54,21
6395POLACZYK Łukasz1989 Team Polaczyk00:45:43,75
7384WOJCIECHOWSKI Krszysztof1999 TKN TATRA TEAM00:45:44,06
8306JAMBRICH Vladimir1987 Kráľová hoľa00:46:08,73
9381MARCINEK Marco1999 Skiall Bobrovec SkiTrab Team00:46:12,34
10391FIGURA Anna1990 KW Zakopane00:47:40,04
11396GĄSIOR Jakub1981 TKN TATRA TEAM00:48:03,73
12386SAWICKI Kacper2000 TKN TATRA TEAM00:48:20,68
13397KELLO Tomáš1993 Skialp Bobrovec SkiTrab Team00:48:26,22
14308POLOVKA Peter1995 skialpinizmus.sk/športrysy00:48:30,83
15385ELANTKOWSKI Jan2000 TKN TATRA TEAM00:49:23,70
16377KAMRLA Tomáš1971 RUNSHOP Ba00:50:12,07
17315DLUGOLINSKY Martin1973 RE/MAX Benard00:51:39,49
18390KOZIELSKA Magdalena1991 TKN TATRA TEAM00:52:01,39
19412REPKA Tomáš1987 00:53:00,06
20346ŠMÍD Ivan1961 Skialp veteran team Jičín00:53:55,18
21327IVANČO Michal1970 ŠK Banské00:54:14,28
22398KUŠNÍR Filip1988 Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia00:55:07,84
23363POTOK Jozef1958 CK MŠK Kežmarok00:55:14,36
24376SOUKUP Adam1976 Tatranská Štrba00:55:40,18
25328MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Sportakus00:56:26,69
26371DANKOVÁ Michaela1990 Skialp Bobrovec Ski Trab Team00:57:45,74
27387BRZESKA Ewa1998 TKN TATRA TEAM00:58:46,36
28312KOŠÁR Marcel1975 HO LŠ Poprad00:58:53,73
29313MÜLLER Jozef1974 SVIT00:59:02,52
30324SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit01:00:30,08
31358LUKÁČOVÁ-ŠULCOVÁ Denisa1976 new lesna01:00:34,18
32332PETRÍK Viliam1969 KST LO Trenčín01:00:51,56
33389PYŻ Patryk2002 TKN TATRA TEAM01:00:58,49
34380MILANIAK Milan1975 Poprad01:01:54,38
35309KORFANT Matúš1992 CK MŠK Kežmarok01:02:56,73
36337BUKOVINSKA Simona1977 Extreme sport team Vysoke Tatry01:03:40,89
37341PODOLSKÝ Dušan1975 1. Košicky skialpklub01:03:59,28
38373ŠIMON Dušan1972 VK Tatran Bratislava01:04:01,22
39355KYPTA Pavel1953 Králiky01:04:05,04
40413Michalko Jaroslav1956 01:04:34,47
41364PEKARČÍK Marek1989 VB team01:04:40,91
42404BUDZÁK Ján1962 Lendak01:05:17,72
43349BARGER Milan1951 Gerlachov01:05:29,96
44409Juran Boris1963 01:05:41,14
45379ŠUCOVÁ Zuzana1972 fittatry01:05:51,46
46325ŽUGEC Pavol1962 HO ALPIN KLUB Svit01:05:56,87
47357VARGA Patrik1985 Žiadny01:06:57,65
48323MAŇKOŠ Peter1968 OBS Prešov01:07:26,81
49374JUROVICH Marian1970 Lupienok GT01:07:54,34
50351GERENYI Richard1967 fotogerenyi01:08:50,00
51362VOSOVIČ Slavomír1972 Kežmarok01:10:18,63
52367MEZOVSKÝ Miroslav1969 Skialp Poprad01:10:28,60
53329DOLINAY Štefan1972 CykloEnergia Svit01:10:30,74
54342ŠVAŇA Slavomír1978 Matias Race Team01:10:59,47
55302WEINCILLER Michal1986 Svit01:12:13,76
56334HANULA Jaroslav1972 Intersport Ružomberok01:12:33,88
57356MRÁZIK František1980 Ths dz01:13:09,41
58414Thurská Gabriela1981 01:13:12,31
59316BUDIŠ Ondrej1975 Svit01:13:27,92
60317KNUTOVÁ Miroslava1986 Svit01:13:28,83
61319KUBIC Adam1993 vysoké tatry01:13:45,95
62370KRČ Tomáš1981 ADA Budmerice01:14:46,64
63416MATEJÍK Peter1965 ADA Budmerice01:14:47,19
64360GOMBALA Peter1970 HK Extrem Rimavská Sobota01:15:39,59
65303BÚRY Matej1994 Veľká Lomnica01:16:38,89
66331OBUŠEK Juraj1962 HK Tatranec Dubnica n/V01:17:16,51
67350LUCIVJANSKA Dasa1984 Hrom do piecky!01:17:26,10
68338ONDRÁŠOVÁ Lenka1980 seveRUNky01:18:26,58
69352VALKO Ján1976 KST Dobšiná01:18:28,13
70369SOPKO Anton1952 Prešov01:18:48,00
71339HUSÁR Ján1970 Kežmarok01:18:57,80
72411Pavlík Ctibor1966 01:19:15,76
73366PITORÁK Stanislav1990 Skialp Poprad01:19:38,81
74382GALFYOVA Zuzana1991 Vysoke Tatry01:21:06,08
75378GASSER Ambros1984 ASI01:21:18,47
76310KRAJČI Martin1977 Intersport Liptovsky Mikulas01:22:46,34
77318KUBICOVÁ Barbora1991 vysoké tatry01:23:02,72
78335DOLINAY Dávid1996 CykloEnergia Svit01:26:06,28
79336CHOMA Peter1975 Kežmarok01:26:10,47
80305POPIOŁEK Tomasz1977 Kraków01:28:07,99
81330DOLINAYOVÁ Vladimíra1973 Svit01:28:25,59
82343HRITZ Peter1966 Sport team Nova Lesna01:29:01,78
83347HRITZOVA Petra1997 Sport team Nova Lesna01:29:04,84
84410Šebest Vladimír1963 01:29:23,57
85307BDŽOCH Miroslav1968 salomon01:29:26,49
86348BOMBUSKAR Michal1984 Nezavysly01:29:35,88
87304WIDLARZ-POPIOŁEK Joanna1975 Zakopane01:29:54,47
88415Červinka Tomáš1970 01:34:13,15
89301ŠOLTES Peter1969 Prešov01:35:53,39
90300DLUHÝ Peter1984 žiadny01:37:22,04
91326DULOVIČ Kamil1974 Svit01:37:48,04
92311MAJERČÍKOVÁ Ivetka1990 Intersport Liptovsky Mikulas01:43:49,76
93375BRNA Silvia1981 wakelake zlate piesky01:45:05,88
94353MICHNÁČ Vojtech1983 TJj-tatran krasno01:46:28,37
95321BALAJTY Robert1990 žiadny01:54:50,52
96322ROMAN Karol1964 žiadny01:54:55,81
97359GOMBALOVÁ Silvia1969 HK Extrem Rimavská Sobota02:02:05,90
98361HURTOŇOVÁ Mariana1970 nezávislá02:02:06,16
320MARKOCSYOVÁ Augustína1993 vysoké tatry
333LEHOTSKÝ Milan1967 ja
340CIBEREJOVÁ Dominika1994 1. Košicky skialpklub
344LUKČOVÁ Viera1984 1. Košicky skialpklub
345SIBERT Ján1979 1. Košicky skialpklub
354BREČKOVÁ Viera1964 Veľká Lomnica
365PETRÍKOVÁ Karin1975 tatranska lomnica
388SOBCZYŃSKI Andrzej2000 TGK VERTIKAL
392ŻEBRACKI Jacek1976 KS Kandahar
393RZESZÓTKO Marcin1990 KW Zakopane
399HODAS Tomas1983 zilina rebels
400ZEBRACKI Jacek1976 Gopr/Scarpa/SkiTrab
401TOPÓR Zbigniew1981 KS Kandahar
402SOUKUP Adam1976 Tatranská Štrba
403PUŠKÁŠ Pavol1979 Feudall Racing Support P2Sport
405ŠROBOVÁ Viera1965 ŠK ORAVAMAN
406ŠROBA Marian1959 ŠK ORAVAMAN
407ALEXIK Michal1978 BikePro - Vychodna Frakcia
408BERGER Jiří1979 Beskyd ski